SIERRE-ZINAL 2002 - par nom "O"

crée le 11.08.2002
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  OBERHUBER KARL HEINZ   49 GENEVE                 2:37.10,3   1:06.02,0  (6062)  
T          ---  OBERLI FREDERIC        70 MOUTIER                1:55.41,5     24.33,2  (6063)  
T          ---  OBERSON DOMINIQUE      69 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE      6:26.45,3   4:55.37,0  (6065)  
T          ---  OBERSON JEAN-PAUL      74 VAULRUZ                2:01.53,1     30.44,8  (6066)  
T          ---  OBERSON PIERRE         84 LUSSY FR               2:28.53,5     57.45,2  (6067)  
T          ---  OCHIENG-PERNET AWILO   65 ECUVILLENS             2:58.24,9   1:27.16,6  (6068)  
VI         172. ODERMATT HUBERT        58 BIASCA                 2:06.55,9     51.59,4   (996)  
F           48. ODIER CÉLINE           77 GENEVE                 2:28.16,8     58.51,9  (1401)  
T          ---  OECHSLIN PIERRE        38 LAUSANNE               3:12.18,7   1:41.10,4  (6072)  
T          ---  OEUVRAY JEAN-FRANÇOIS  65 CHAMBLON               2:17.35,1     46.26,8  (6074)  
T          ---  OGAY FLORENCE          71 ROLLE                  2:45.08,9   1:14.00,6  (6075)  
T          ---  OGGIER HEINZ           54 TURTMANN               2:07.06,4     35.58,1  (6076)  
T          ---  OGGIER PIERRE-MICHEL   62 VÉTROZ                 1:44.07,4     12.59,1  (6077)  
VI           8. OGUEY GEORGES          58 MONTHEY                1:27.59,4     13.02,9   (997)  
T          ---  OLIVIER JACQUES        64 EYSINS                 1:58.39,9     27.31,6  (6078)  
T          ---  OLIVIER JEAN-MARC      65 EYSINS                 2:54.58,1   1:23.49,8  (6079)  
T          ---  ONG GREGORY            68 NEUCHATEL              2:19.38,8     48.30,5  (6080)  
E          168. ONILLON EMMANUEL       69 FONTAINEMELON          1:38.12,6     30.55,3   (998)  
VI         210. OPBROEK JEAN-CLAUDE    62 F-GIVONNE              2:29.23,5   1:14.27,0   (999)  
VII        106. OPPLIGER ETIENNE       40 MORGES                 2:43.26,2   1:17.14,9  (1000)  
T          ---  OREILLER ETIENNE       50 MURAZ (COLLOMBEY)      2:35.28,2   1:04.19,9  (6082)  
E          120. ORLASSINO LUCIANO      70 I-SETTIMO VITTONE      1:32.43,1     25.25,8  (1357)  
T          ---  OSSELAER JIMMY         92 B-LIEDEKERKE           3:42.23,4   2:11.15,1  (6083)  
T          ---  OSSELAER KEVIN         90 B-LIEDEKERKE           2:31.10,1   1:00.01,8  (6084)  
T          ---  OSSELAER MONIKA        88 B-LIEDEKERKE           3:41.43,4   2:10.35,1  (6085)  
VI          66. OUVRIER-NEYRET EDMOND  62 F-ST FERREOL           1:42.52,6     27.56,1  (1003)  
E           24. OVERNEY YVAN           69 CHARMEY (GRUYERE)      1:19.04,8     11.47,5    (70)  
E          219. OWEN ANDREW            68 GB-LONDON              1:42.37,7     35.20,4  (1004)  

total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.