SIERRE-ZINAL 2002 - par nom "K"

crée le 11.08.2002
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  KAEMPFEN YVAN          82 RARON                  2:11.51,5     40.43,2  (5776)  
T          ---  KAESER PATRICK         53 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      2:16.44,9     45.36,6  (6789)  
T          ---  KAISER CATHERINE       78 DELÉMONT               2:05.33,5     34.25,2  (5777)  
E           31. KALEDINE SERGUEI       68 RUS                    1:22.01,6     14.44,3    (40)  
T          ---  KALTEN-REY CHRISTINE   55 MIES-TANNAY            2:40.48,1   1:09.39,8  (5778)  
T          ---  KALTENRIEDER CEDRIC    75 ST-IMIER               2:12.52,7     41.44,4  (6776)  
T          ---  KALTENRIEDER ROLAND    48 CORMORET               2:39.46,5   1:08.38,2  (5779)  
T          ---  KANDIC NATASA          75 LAUSANNE               3:19.58,2   1:48.49,9  (5780)  
T          ---  KAPLUN MARC            68 CONCHES                2:17.18,6     46.10,3  (5781)  
T          ---  KAREL VANDAELE         79 B-EVERGEM              2:06.11,9     35.03,6  (6748)  
T          ---  KARLEN ETIENNE         85 SION                   2:41.01,1   1:09.52,8  (6762)  
T          ---  KARLEN FRÉDÉRIC        75 SION                   3:09.35,6   1:38.27,3  (5783)  
T          ---  KARLEN JEAN-COME       68 SION                   2:12.48,0     41.39,7  (5784)  
T          ---  KEGELS BENJAMIN        77 F-ARCUEIL              4:29.28,8   2:58.20,5  (5785)  
T          ---  KELLER BERNARD         00 ATHENAZ (AVUSY)        2:35.10,6   1:04.02,3  (5786)  
E          346. KELLER HERBERT         64 ZUG                    1:55.58,5     48.41,2   (844)  
T          ---  KEMPF VALÉRIE          70 OVRONNAZ               3:11.00,3   1:39.52,0  (5788)  
E           35. KESSLER BERTRAND       72 ORSONNENS              1:22.24,0     15.06,7   (845)  
T          ---  KESSLER CATHERINE      75 ORSONNENS              2:45.57,0   1:14.48,7  (6651)  
VI         168. KINDLER PASCAL         53 LE LIGNON              2:05.54,2     50.57,7  (1322)  
VI         180. KIREEV ALEXANDRE       55 ST-SULPICE VD          2:08.38,2     53.41,7   (846)  
E          372. KLAPPERT RALF          64 LAUSANNE               1:58.59,4     51.42,1   (847)  
E          356. KLAPPERT ROMAN         67 DÜBENDORF              1:57.37,8     50.20,5  (1407)  
VII         67. KLING JEAN-JACQUES     52 F-LYON                 2:05.57,0     39.45,7   (848)  
E          188. KLUVERS ALAIN          66 AUTAVAUX               1:40.31,4     33.14,1  (1430)  
T          ---  KNOEPFEL VERENA        52 SCHAFFHAUSEN           2:19.55,7     48.47,4  (5792)  
E          437. KNUCHEL LAURENT        69 CULLY                  2:19.53,7   1:12.36,4   (849)  
E          366. KOBLER STÉPHANE        76 LAUSANNE               1:58.40,8     51.23,5   (850)  
T          ---  KOCHER MICHEL          55 ST-GEORGE              2:19.16,5     48.08,2  (5793)  
T          ---  KOHLER ANDRE           54 VALLORBE               2:12.22,8     41.14,5  (5794)  
T          ---  KOHLER EVE             45 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     3:53.10,0   2:22.01,7  (5795)  
T          ---  KOHLER MARCEL          75 LAUSANNE               2:10.12,0     39.03,7  (5796)  
T          ---  KOHLER ULRICH          51 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     2:21.55,5     50.47,2  (5797)  
T          ---  KOHLI CHRISTIAN        63 CROY                   2:03.25,6     32.17,3  (5798)  
T          ---  KOHLI STÉPHANE         70 MÉZIERES VD            2:36.33,4   1:05.25,1  (5799)  
T          ---  KOLLY ANDRE            66 BONNEFONTAINE          1:51.23,1     20.14,8  (5800)  
T          ---  KOLLY JEAN-BAPTISTE    64 MARLY                  2:22.25,5     51.17,2  (5802)  
T          ---  KOLLY NATHALIE         68 ROSSENS FR             2:17.54,9     46.46,6  (5803)  
E          102. KOLLY STEPHANE         72 PRILLY                 1:31.12,4     23.55,1   (851)  
T          ---  KOPP LIONEL            78 CORTAILLOD             1:47.01,1     15.52,8  (5805)  
T          ---  KOTTELAT MATHIEU       86 MERVELIER              2:24.06,1     52.57,8  (5806)  
T          ---  KOTTELAT ROSE-MARIE    59 COURTÉTELLE            2:47.18,0   1:16.09,7  (5807)  
T          ---  KRAWIEC NORBERT        71 BOVERESSE              2:06.37,2     35.28,9  (5811)  
T          ---  KREBS BLAISE           46 CORTAILLOD             3:00.59,3   1:29.51,0  (5812)  
T          ---  KREBS MARIANNE         42 CORTAILLOD             3:01.11,6   1:30.03,3  (5813)  
T          ---  KUNZ ALEXANDRA         67 ST-SAPHORIN-MORGES     2:21.11,2     50.02,9  (5815)  
VI          97. KUNZ KURT              57 PRAZ-DE-FORT           1:49.59,2     35.02,7   (852)  
VII         62. KUNZ MARTIN            52 COLLOMBEY              2:04.14,0     38.02,7  (1369)  
JF           7. KUONEN CAROLINE        91 SAAS GRUND             2:22.52,3     21.31,7   (243)  
VI          60. KUONEN KURT            54 LALDEN                 1:41.55,9     26.59,4   (853)  
VII          8. KUONEN PETER           51 CHERMIGNON             1:35.10,1      8.58,8   (854)  
T          ---  KURTH LAURENT          67 CORTAILLOD             2:24.38,6     53.30,3  (5817)  
T          ---  KURTZ JOCELYNE         68 CHANCY                 2:13.09,9     42.01,6  (5818)  
E          380. KUSTER ALAIN           66 ZERMATT                2:00.53,9     53.36,6   (855)  

total 54



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.