SIERRE-ZINAL 2002 - par nom "H"

crée le 11.08.2002
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E          200. HABEGGER ETIENNE       80 MOUDON                 1:41.27,1     34.09,8   (774)  
T          ---  HABERT PASCAL          63 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      6:14.27,9   4:43.19,6  (5680)  
JH          21. HAENI JOEL             87 SIERRE                 1:59.06,1     34.17,0   (233)  
T          ---  HAGENBUECHLE MARION    80 LAUSANNE               2:28.00,0     56.51,7  (5683)  
T          ---  HAGER DANIEL           76 BOTTERENS              2:52.52,2   1:21.43,9  (6618)  
T          ---  HAGER HANS-RUEDI       43 MIES                   3:04.30,1   1:33.21,8  (5684)  
T          ---  HAGMANN SERGE          68 SAIGNELÉGIER           2:09.26,8     38.18,5  (5685)  
T          ---  HAGON BERNARD          48 B-SENEFFE              2:35.48,2   1:04.39,9  (5686)  
T          ---  HALDIMANN WERNER       46 ST-BLAISE              2:34.29,3   1:03.21,0  (5688)  
FI          34. HAMEL NOÉMIE           54 F-JONQUIERES           2:26.00,4     56.39,8   (775)  
VI           7. HANSEN NILS            59 SIERRE                 1:27.28,4     12.31,9    (37)  
E           99. HARTMANN MATTHIAS      67 MONTREUX               1:30.51,3     23.34,0   (776)  
T          ---  HARTRODT DIETER        37 ST-LÉONARD             3:26.06,0   1:54.57,7  (5689)  
T          ---  HARTRODT NELLA         39 ST-LÉONARD             3:57.58,4   2:26.50,1  (5690)  
E          375. HAUDRECHY ARNAUD       65 F-ST-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS   1:59.21,9     52.04,6   (777)  
T          ---  HAUETER MICHEL         62 MOUTIER                2:05.59,1     34.50,8  (5693)  
T          ---  HAUETER MONIQUE        64 MOUTIER                2:24.25,1     53.16,8  (5694)  
E          285. HAUSER ALAIN           76 LE LIEU                1:50.00,7     42.43,4   (779)  
E          103. HAUSER NICOLAS         81 LE LIEU                1:31.18,5     24.01,2   (780)  
T          ---  HAUSSER JOELLE         74 BASSINS                2:12.43,1     41.34,8  (5695)  
T          ---  HAUSSMANN PASCAL-OLIVI 76 GOLDACH                2:11.26,4     40.18,1  (5696)  
VI         162. HAUUY JEAN-PIERRE      59 F-FONTENAY SOUS BOIS   2:05.07,8     50.11,3   (781)  
VII         79. HAYE ALAIN             48 F-BESANCON             2:11.05,0     44.53,7   (782)  
E          149. HAYE GRÉGORY           72 F-MONTFERRAND LE CHA   1:36.57,1     29.39,8   (783)  
T          ---  HAYE PAULE             47 F-BESANCON             3:53.39,7   2:22.31,4  (5698)  
E           54. HAYMAN MARK            68 GB-GLOSSOP DERBYSHIR   1:25.12,0     17.54,7   (784)  
T          ---  HAYOZ PATRICK          67 CHÉNENS                2:03.19,2     32.10,9  (5700)  
T          ---  HAYOZ SÉBASTIEN        74 LENTIGNY               2:05.53,3     34.45,0  (5701)  
JH           2. HEDIGER DAMIEN         84 BEX                    1:27.26,0      2.36,9   (234)  
VI          17. HEDIGER DANIEL         58 BEX                    1:31.47,1     16.50,6   (786)  
E          362. HEGER FREDERIC         72 ATTALENS               1:58.22,0     51.04,7   (787)  
T          ---  HEIZMANN PETER         71 BEROLLE                2:15.25,4     44.17,1  (5702)  
VI          64. HELBLING SERGE         60 GENEVE                 1:42.26,2     27.29,7   (788)  
T          ---  HELFER NADINE          70 BELFAUX                3:01.34,9   1:30.26,6  (5703)  
VI         134. HENRIET NOEL           57 F-LA CHAUX D'ARÇON     1:57.32,7     42.36,2   (790)  
T          ---  HERAUD MARIE-FRANÇOISE 48 F-PUTEAUX              4:14.41,1   2:43.32,8  (6699)  
T          ---  HERSBERGER PIERRE      48 DIELSDORF              2:38.57,1   1:07.48,8  (5706)  
E          216. HEUZE FRANCK           66 F-ST-JEAN D'ILLAC      1:42.18,9     35.01,6   (792)  
VI         139. HIBO BENOIT            56 B-NAMUR                1:58.45,7     43.49,2   (793)  
VI         183. HIBO PIERRE            59 B-NAMUR                2:09.28,0     54.31,5   (794)  
E          119. HIJRI MOHAMED          69 BIEL/BIENNE            1:32.40,1     25.22,8   (795)  
T          ---  HILTBRAND ANNE         65 CHAMPAGNE              2:29.29,4     58.21,1  (5708)  
T          ---  HILTBRUNNER JEAN       70 OLEYRES                2:49.04,0   1:17.55,7  (5709)  
T          ---  HILTBRUNNER NICOLAS    79 OLEYRES                2:38.38,4   1:07.30,1  (5710)  
VI         173. HINDLE PETER           55 GB-BB1 4HS LANCASHIR   2:07.02,2     52.05,7   (796)  
E          414. HINDLET JEAN-YVES      66 PULLY                  2:06.16,4     58.59,1   (797)  
E          312. HINTZY MICHEL          71 VICQUES                1:52.19,0     45.01,7   (798)  
T          ---  HIRTZLER LUC           74 ORBE                   2:55.50,2   1:24.41,9  (5712)  
T          ---  HISCHIER VÉRONIQUE     66 FULLY                  2:45.28,8   1:14.20,5  (6614)  
T          ---  HOFSTETTER THIERRY     73 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE      1:46.28,0     15.19,7  (5714)  
T          ---  HOGENDIJK MARJOLAINE   62 CORSIER GE             2:33.45,7   1:02.37,4  (5715)  
E          306. HOLZER DAVID           68 MEINIER                1:51.49,0     44.31,7   (799)  
E          262. HORRIDGE GRAEME        64 LAUSANNE               1:47.33,1     40.15,8   (800)  
T          ---  HORST ROBERT           42 SAVIGNY                2:36.05,8   1:04.57,5  (5718)  
F           45. HORT MURIELLE          82 VENTHONE               2:25.17,9     55.53,0  (1419)  
VII         43. HORTIG BERNDT          52 A-GRAZ-MARIATROST      1:56.12,8     30.01,5   (801)  
VI          33. HORVATH ANDRÉ          57 F-SAINT-GINGOLPH       1:35.54,8     20.58,3   (802)  
T          ---  HOSTETTLER DIDIER      61 DENGES                 2:25.59,4     54.51,1  (5719)  
FI          15. HOUDART SOPHIE         61 F-PRUDEMANCHE          1:59.42,4     30.21,8   (803)  
VI          22. HOUGHTON JOHN          56 GB-LANCASHIRE          1:32.57,1     18.00,6   (804)  
T          ---  HUGON STÉPHANE         70 GENEVE                 2:05.55,7     34.47,4  (5722)  
JF           5. HUGUENIN CHRISTELLE    87 LA BRÉVINE             2:16.14,9     14.54,3   (237)  
JH          26. HUGUENIN CLÉMENT       85 LA BRÉVINE             2:02.25,3     37.36,2   (238)  
JH          23. HUGUENIN JÉRÉMY        84 LA BRÉVINE             1:59.24,7     34.35,6   (239)  
T          ---  HUGUENOT RAYMOND       39 LENTIGNY               2:39.04,2   1:07.55,9  (5723)  
T          ---  HUGUET SERGE           66 AVRY-SUR-MATRAN        3:07.51,8   1:36.43,5  (5724)  
T          ---  HUMNPHREY SARAH        73 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE        3:03.13,6   1:32.05,3  (6720)  
T          ---  HUMPHREY KENT          50 CAN-BLUCHE             3:03.12,9   1:32.04,6  (6721)  
T          ---  HUSI PHILIPPE          75 ZÜRICH                 2:06.37,9     35.29,6  (6798)  
T          ---  HUSSEIN SHUKRIA        72 GENEVE                 2:34.41,7   1:03.33,4   (807)  
T          ---  HUTIN-ZUMBACH EMILIENN 69 DARDAGNY               2:45.20,5   1:14.12,2  (5726)  
T          ---  HUVELIRT FILIP         78 B-ZWIJNAARDE           2:09.34,5     38.26,2  (6750)  
T          ---  HYLAND DAVID           60 GB-LANCASHIRE          3:11.24,8   1:40.16,5  (6734)  

total 73



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.