SIERRE-ZINAL 2002 - par nom "G"

crée le 11.08.2002
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  GACHET ANNE            74 EPAGNY                 2:43.55,0   1:12.46,7  (5560)  
T          ---  GACHET FRÉDÉRIC        75 BULLE                  2:03.27,3     32.19,0  (5562)  
T          ---  GACHOUD ANNE-CHANTAL   62 DOMDIDIER              6:43.11,7   5:12.03,4  (5566)  
E          284. GAFFIOT VINCENT        64 F-SCIEZ                1:49.52,7     42.35,4   (709)  
T          ---  GAFUNDI DAMIEN         00 VÉTROZ                 2:47.17,3   1:16.09,0  (5567)  
VII         15. GAGLIARDI GIANFILIPPO  52 I-VERBANIA             1:42.08,4     15.57,1   (710)  
F           37. GAGNE JOSEE            66 LAUSANNE               2:08.37,2     39.12,3  (1395)  
T          ---  GAILLAND JEAN-PASCAL   56 BRAMOIS                2:02.56,3     31.48,0  (5568)  
T          ---  GAILLAND PIERRE-ANDRÉ  66 SION                   2:01.24,5     30.16,2  (5569)  
T          ---  GAILLARD DAVID         75 LAUSANNE               2:04.51,7     33.43,4  (5570)  
E           66. GAILLARD HUBERT        64 F-MONTRIOND            1:26.56,9     19.39,6   (711)  
T          ---  GAILLE CLAUDE          60 BERN                   2:09.50,3     38.42,0  (5571)  
E          412. GAINON BERTRAND        67 PRÉVERENGES            2:05.47,2     58.29,9  (1426)  
T          ---  GALEAZZI STÉPHANE      64 F-GEX                  2:12.25,0     41.16,7  (5572)  
E           30. GALETTI GIANCARLO      68 I                      1:21.35,4     14.18,1   (712)  
E           96. GALETTI LUCIANO        67 I-ITALIEN              1:30.44,7     23.27,4   (713)  
T          ---  GALLAVARDIN MARC       44 F-MONTMERLE SUR SAON   3:13.05,6   1:41.57,3  (5574)  
T          ---  GALLEY CATHERINE       71 ECUVILLENS             2:48.10,5   1:17.02,2  (5575)  
E           86. GAMBA ALESSIO          82 I-SETTIMO VITTONE      1:29.14,6     21.57,3    (34)  
E          105. GAMISAN CARLES         69 E-VILADECAVALLS        1:31.25,1     24.07,8   (716)  
E          308. GANDILLON MICHEL       64 GRYON                  1:51.56,8     44.39,5   (717)  
VI         136. GANZ STEFAN            58 VILLARS-SUR-OLLON      1:58.16,0     43.19,5   (719)  
T          ---  GAPANY CHRISTIAN       66 MORLON                 1:53.58,9     22.50,6  (5578)  
E          253. GARCIA MARCELO         73 LAUSANNE               1:46.36,4     39.19,1   (720)  
T          ---  GARCIA SERGE           69 GENEVE                 2:18.49,7     47.41,4  (5580)  
E          118. GARIN STEPHANE         82 GRATTAVACHE            1:32.16,2     24.58,9   (722)  
E           43. GARY DEVINE            66 GB-LS6 1HE LEEDS       1:23.25,9     16.08,6    (35)  
JH          20. GASPOZ ANDRE           86 EUSEIGNE               1:56.55,8     32.06,7   (286)  
T          ---  GASTERBOIS PIERRE      68 F-ANNECY               4:15.47,0   2:44.38,7  (5583)  
T          ---  GATTLEN DJAZIRA        63 VERNIER                2:28.32,2     57.23,9  (5584)  
E          129. GAUCH BERTRAND         65 FRIBOURG               1:34.28,2     27.10,9   (723)  
E          384. GAUCH JEAN-MARC        64 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      2:01.34,8     54.17,5   (724)  
T          ---  GAUTHEY JEAN-DANIEL    51 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE         2:09.58,5     38.50,2  (5586)  
E          243. GAUTHIER PIERRE        65 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      1:45.29,1     38.11,8   (726)  
VI         176. GAUTIER BRUNO          61 F-GRAND QUEVILLY       2:07.49,0     52.52,5   (727)  
T          ---  GAUTIER SERGIO         73 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      2:14.42,1     43.33,8  (6782)  
T          ---  GAVILLET DIDIER        58 BRUGG AG               2:15.08,3     44.00,0  (5587)  
VII         91. GAVILLET JEAN-PIERRE   46 ECHALLENS              2:15.28,6     49.17,3   (729)  
F            4. GAVIN-SCHNEIDER RUTH   65 CHESALLES-MOUDON       1:31.36,9      2.12,0  (1379)  
T          ---  GEIGER BERNARD         47 SAVIESE                2:58.14,1   1:27.05,8  (6770)  
VII         26. GEIGER CHRISTOPH       42 BIEL/BIENNE            1:48.16,3     22.05,0   (731)  
T          ---  GEIGER ERIC            49 PETIT-LANCY            2:23.39,1     52.30,8  (5589)  
E           77. GEINOZ ALEXANDRE       73 CHATEL-MONTSALVENS     1:28.17,6     21.00,3   (732)  
T          ---  GEINOZ ANTOINE         59 VILLARLOD              2:12.57,4     41.49,1  (5590)  
T          ---  GEISER FRANCOIS        66 THONEX                 2:50.40,2   1:19.31,9  (5591)  
E           80. GEMERASCA MASSIMO      69 I-CANNERO RIV. (VB)    1:28.30,1     21.12,8   (933)  
T          ---  GENDRE THIERRY         71 MAULES                 2:14.29,3     43.21,0  (6680)  
T          ---  GENDRET PHILIPPE       64 PRÉVERENGES            2:03.33,1     32.24,8  (5592)  
T          ---  GENEUX JEAN-LUC        54 LAUSANNE               2:36.22,4   1:05.14,1  (5593)  
T          ---  GENOUD ANDRÉ           38 ST-MAURICE             4:18.34,0   2:47.25,7  (5594)  
T          ---  GENOUD FRÉDÉRIC        78 SIERRE                 1:49.16,0     18.07,7  (6676)  
T          ---  GENOUD JEAN            54 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        1:59.07,3     27.59,0  (5596)  
T          ---  GENOUD LAURENT         77 CHARMEY (GRUYERE)      2:00.06,8     28.58,5  (5597)  
T          ---  GENOUD PATRICK         68 ST-MAURICE             2:02.59,2     31.50,9  (5598)  
T          ---  GENOUD TARCISE         57 GRIMENTZ               2:22.46,9     51.38,6  (5599)  
VI          47. GENTET PATRICK         58 F-CROZET               1:39.01,1     24.04,6   (733)  
T          ---  GENTON LAURENCE        72 MONT-SUR-ROLLE         2:28.01,0     56.52,7  (5600)  
T          ---  GEORGES BRUNO          58 B-ARLON                2:50.00,1   1:18.51,8  (5602)  
E          240. GEORGES MATTHIEU       68 F-METY                 1:45.06,5     37.49,2   (734)  
T          ---  GERBER PETER           37 ST-CERGUE              2:32.01,0   1:00.52,7  (5605)  
T          ---  GERMANIER STEPHANE     79 GRANGES VS             2:14.19,8     43.11,5  (5607)  
VI         200. GERMANIER WOLFGANG     61 HUTTWIL                2:18.25,6   1:03.29,1  (1361)  
E          189. GERTSCH THOMAS         72 GÜNDLISCHWAND          1:40.46,8     33.29,5  (1414)  
T          ---  GIACHINO PRIMO         51 SIERRE                 2:06.58,3     35.50,0  (5608)  
T          ---  GIACHINO VINCENT       91 SIERRE                 2:06.56,9     35.48,6  (5609)  
T          ---  GILLARD DANIEL         63 LUSSY FR               1:43.44,0     12.35,7  (5610)  
T          ---  GILLARD VALÉRIE        72 OVRONNAZ               2:22.44,5     51.36,2  (5611)  
T          ---  GILLES VÉRONIQUE       65 B-DENEE                2:21.59,4     50.51,1  (5612)  
T          ---  GILLIOZ EDGAR          52 MONTANA                2:44.49,9   1:13.41,6  (5614)  
T          ---  GILLIOZ NICOLAS        83 MONTANA-VERMALA        2:24.15,4     53.07,1  (5615)  
T          ---  GINDROZ FRANÇOIS       42 ETAGNIERES             2:43.31,6   1:12.23,3  (5616)  
E          377. GINGINS JIMS           66 ST-CERGUE              1:59.59,2     52.41,9   (736)  
VI          65. GIORIA ROLAND          59 SALAVAUX               1:42.28,0     27.31,5   (737)  
T          ---  GIRARD MARTINE         60 PLAN-LES-OUATES        2:57.45,2   1:26.36,9  (5619)  
E          142. GIRARD MATTHIEU        72 SION                   1:36.00,0     28.42,7   (738)  
VII         30. GIRARDET RAYMOND       47 NYON                   1:50.52,8     24.41,5   (739)  
T          ---  GIRARDIN CHRISTOPHE    73 LAUSANNE               2:16.31,9     45.23,6  (5620)  
E          155. GIRARDIN LAURENT       68 MOUTIER                1:37.24,1     30.06,8   (740)  
T          ---  GIROD DANIEL           72 VILLARLOD              1:56.30,1     25.21,8  (5621)  
T          ---  GLARDON MICHEL         47 TAVANNES               2:02.46,2     31.37,9  (5622)  
T          ---  GLASSEY ANNE-CHRISTINE 71 SION                   2:41.35,5   1:10.27,2  (5623)  
VII         75. GLAUS MARKUS           50 VESSY                  2:08.56,1     42.44,8   (742)  
T          ---  GLAYRE PHILIPPE        50 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE         2:19.20,4     48.12,1  (6611)  
T          ---  GMUER CHRISTIAN        73 ZÜRICH                 1:52.46,8     21.38,5  (5624)  
T          ---  GOBET PIERRE-ANDRE     55 BULLE                  2:01.54,0     30.45,7  (5628)  
T          ---  GODINAS JEAN-PIERRE    57 B-SPRIMONT             2:32.21,4   1:01.13,1  (5630)  
E          199. GODON BERNARD          68 B-PEPINSTER            1:41.23,4     34.06,1   (743)  
E          452. GODON ERIC             71 B-SOIRON               2:43.52,4   1:36.35,1  (1424)  
T          ---  GOEL JACQUES           62 CARROUGE VD            2:16.51,2     45.42,9  (5631)  
FI          13. GOESSENS CLAUDINE      54 B-NEUPRE               1:57.42,1     28.21,5   (744)  
T          ---  GOFFIN PHILIPPE        63 B-DINANT               1:46.09,5     15.01,2  (5632)  
E          449. GOLDSCHMID MARK        70 ARLESHEIM              2:34.11,3   1:26.54,0   (745)  
E          252. GOLIASCH ROBERT        74 ST. GERMAN             1:46.35,3     39.18,0   (746)  
T          ---  GONCERUT ANNE-SOPHIE   67 SIERRE                 2:33.49,9   1:02.41,6  (5634)  
VI          81. GONKEL RAYMOND         56 F-RANSPACH             1:45.19,5     30.23,0   (748)  
E          170. GONUS ALAIN            73 MURAZ (SIERRE)         1:38.34,2     31.16,9   (749)  
T          ---  GONZALES JESUS         80 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE        3:26.27,7   1:55.19,4  (6719)  
E           42. GONZALEZ SEBASTIEN     69 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        1:23.19,7     16.02,4   (750)  
E          225. GORI STEFANO           68 TROISTORRENTS          1:43.07,9     35.50,6  (1386)  
JF           3. GOSTELI ATHALIE        86 LA BRÉVINE             2:08.14,3      6.53,7   (231)  
T          ---  GOSTELI FRÉDÉRIC       72 BLONAY                 2:01.27,8     30.19,5  (5635)  
T          ---  GOUILLOUX JEAN-PIERRE  39 F-PERONNAS             2:28.36,3     57.28,0  (5636)  
T          ---  GOUMAZ GUILLEMETTE     71 RENENS VD              2:40.31,4   1:09.23,1  (5637)  
T          ---  GOUMAZ THIERRY         70 RENENS VD              3:25.39,3   1:54.31,0  (5638)  
VI          34. GRAELLS RICARDO        62 CHENE-BOURG            1:36.05,4     21.08,9   (753)  
T          ---  GRAIDE CHRISTIAN       56 B-DENEE                2:08.53,0     37.44,7  (5640)  
E          125. GRAND BENNO            71 SUSTEN                 1:34.02,3     26.45,0   (755)  
E          398. GRANDCHAMPS YVES       63 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE      2:04.30,4     57.13,1   (756)  
T          ---  GRANDJEAN ALAIN        59 CONFIGNON              2:14.30,2     43.21,9  (5641)  
E          340. GRANDJEAN BENOIT       65 ROMONT FR              1:55.02,5     47.45,2  (1356)  
E          337. GRANDJEAN BORIS        79 ROMANENS               1:54.31,4     47.14,1   (757)  
T          ---  GRANDJEAN MARIE        00 SALES (GRUYERE)        2:24.55,2     53.46,9  (5642)  
T          ---  GRANDJEAN REMY         42 FONTAINEMELON          3:05.36,2   1:34.27,9  (5643)  
T          ---  GRANGE CHARLY          50 GRONE                  3:04.52,3   1:33.44,0  (5644)  
T          ---  GRAS PATRICK           73 CRANS-PRES-CÉLIGNY     2:48.23,6   1:17.15,3  (5645)  
T          ---  GREMAUD FRANÇOIS       73 VUADENS                1:37.59,5      6.51,2  (5651)  
T          ---  GREMAUD FRÉDÉRIC       73 EPAGNY                 2:10.06,0     38.57,7  (5652)  
T          ---  GREMAUD MARIETTE       59 ENNEY                  2:18.00,3     46.52,0  (5653)  
T          ---  GREMAUD PATRICIA       57 ECHARLENS              6:28.00,7   4:56.52,4  (5654)  
T          ---  GRILLET MARIE-FRANCE   47 F-BRON                 3:03.29,4   1:32.21,1  (5655)  
F           23. GRIN ANNE-LAURE        79 BELMONT-YVERDON        1:52.40,9     23.16,0   (762)  
T          ---  GRIVEL GISELE          42 CORTAILLOD             2:47.14,8   1:16.06,5  (5658)  
VII        108. GRIZARD PHILIPPE       52 F-CHAUSSIN             3:10.35,0   1:44.23,7   (763)  
VI         186. GRIZE SERGE            58 ST-PREX                2:10.34,5     55.38,0  (1276)  
T          ---  GRONDEIN MYRIAM        75 F-MONTROUGE            4:29.24,5   2:58.16,2  (5659)  
T          ---  GROSJEAN VINCENT       68 GRANDVAL               3:01.39,6   1:30.31,3  (5661)  
VI          20. GROSS GIAN             55 CHEXBRES               1:32.28,1     17.31,6   (764)  
T          ---  GROSSENBACHER WERNER   47 PAYERNE                2:29.42,9     58.34,6  (5663)  
T          ---  GRUAZ FRANCIS          43 CHATELAINE             2:25.13,4     54.05,1  (5664)  
T          ---  GRUBER ULF             35 SIERRE                 2:36.19,8   1:05.11,5  (6767)  
E          172. GRUBER URS             70 SION                   1:38.49,4     31.32,1  (1329)  
T          ---  GRUTER ERIC            55 MORRENS VD             2:44.42,0   1:13.33,7  (5665)  
T          ---  GUEX ARIEL             80 CÉLIGNY                1:42.48,8     11.40,5  (6728)  
T          ---  GUEX BERTRAND          65 MATRAN                 2:31.27,7   1:00.19,4  (5667)  
T          ---  GUEX STÉPHANIE         76 LAUSANNE               2:19.51,4     48.43,1  (5669)  
VII        101. GUICHARD JEAN-MICHEL   50 F-CHAUSSIN             2:28.57,0   1:02.45,7   (768)  
F           26. GUIDI-ANDRIST MIREILLE 68 OSOGNA                 1:57.43,4     28.18,5   (770)  
T          ---  GUIDOUX JEAN-PIERRE    39 LAUSANNE               2:59.32,5   1:28.24,2  (5670)  
E           58. GUILHAUME NICOLAS      65 ZINAL                  1:25.55,7     18.38,4    (36)  
T          ---  GUILLER PATRICK        60 F-ONNION               2:37.46,6   1:06.38,3  (5671)  
T          ---  GUILLOD JEAN-MARC      57 LAMBOING               2:33.38,6   1:02.30,3  (5674)  
VII         55. GUINCHARD CHRISTIAN    51 F-AURIOL               2:02.13,8     36.02,5   (771)  
E          190. GUISOLAN DAVID         75 ROMANENS               1:40.49,7     33.32,4   (772)  
T          ---  GUMY GEORGES           58 MARLY 2 GRD PRÉ        2:16.21,6     45.13,3  (5676)  
T          ---  GUNTERN CÉLINE         72 HAUTE-NENDAZ           2:14.05,6     42.57,3  (6764)  
F            6. GUSSELTCHIKOVA NADEJDA 70 RUS                    1:33.29,9      4.05,0   (109)  
T          ---  GUTFREUND VINCENT      69 TAVANNES               2:51.30,2   1:20.21,9  (5677)  
VI          99. GYSEL PETER            59 NIDAU                  1:50.31,5     35.35,0   (773)  

total 148



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.