SIERRE-ZINAL 2002 - par nom "E"

crée le 11.08.2002
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JH          45. EBENER PIERRIC         90 BRAMOIS                3:04.58,3   1:40.09,2   (280)  
T          ---  EBINER JEAN-RENE       48 GILLY                  2:40.22,6   1:09.14,3  (5453)  
T          ---  EBINER JEROME          80 GILLY                  1:52.54,0     21.45,7  (5454)  
JH          39. EBNER NICOLAS          91 CONFIGNON              2:26.44,1   1:01.55,0   (222)  
T          ---  ECHENARD AUDE          67 LAUSANNE               3:00.56,2   1:29.47,9  (5456)  
JH          43. ECOEUR MATHIAS         90 SIERRE                 2:36.15,9   1:11.26,8   (283)  
T          ---  ECOEUR YVES            65 SION                   2:16.13,5     45.05,2  (5457)  
E          101. ECOFFEY PAUL           71 SALES (GRUYERE)        1:31.02,2     23.44,9  (1421)  
T          ---  ECUYER GUY             52 ARZIER                 2:14.14,2     43.05,9  (5458)  
VI          86. EGGER MARCEL           62 LAUSANNE               1:47.17,2     32.20,7   (648)  
T          ---  EGGER MYRIAM           63 LE LANDERON            2:41.59,5   1:10.51,2  (5459)  
E           45. EHMELE STEFAN          68 VISP                   1:23.44,1     16.26,8   (649)  
VI         144. EHRBAR JEAN-LUC        57 LAUSANNE               1:59.46,0     44.49,5   (650)  
T          ---  EICHER WERNER          56 PUPLINGE               3:00.49,0   1:29.40,7  (5460)  
T          ---  EISSLER CATHERINE      55 SATIGNY                3:02.48,7   1:31.40,4  (5461)  
T          ---  EISSLER DIDIER         54 SATIGNY                2:09.30,8     38.22,5  (5462)  
VI         205. EMCH ROGER             62 PUPLINGE               2:25.38,0   1:10.41,5   (652)  
T          ---  EMERY JEAN-DANIEL      74 SIERRE                 2:37.32,5   1:06.24,2  (5466)  
T          ---  EMERY OLIVIER          60 FEHRALTORF             2:12.11,9     41.03,6  (5467)  
T          ---  EMERY PIERRE-ANDRE     65 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       2:47.08,1   1:15.59,8  (5468)  
VI          59. EPINEY ALAIN           56 FULLY                  1:41.22,6     26.26,1   (654)  
T          ---  EPINEY COLETTE         00 NOES                   3:01.49,0   1:30.40,7  (5469)  
T          ---  EPINEY-FLÜCK SANDRINE  67 ZINAL                  2:10.43,7     39.35,4  (5475)  
T          ---  EPINEY JEAN-MARC       47 CHOULEX                2:37.48,5   1:06.40,2  (5470)  
T          ---  EPINEY JEAN-PIERRE     39 AYER                   2:39.01,2   1:07.52,9  (5471)  
T          ---  EPINEY LUC             45 ZINAL                  1:46.03,6     14.55,3  (5472)  
E           55. EPINEY LUCIEN          81 VISSOIE                1:25.27,1     18.09,8    (29)  
JF          14. EPINEY NATHALIE        87 VISSOIE                2:46.33,4     45.12,8   (282)  
T          ---  EPINEY RACHELLE        73 AYER                   2:23.39,9     52.31,6  (5473)  
E           18. EPINEY SEBASTIEN       67 HAUTE-NENDAZ           1:17.46,8     10.29,5    (30)  
T          ---  EPINEY VIVIANE         45 AYER                   2:55.19,5   1:24.11,2  (5474)  
JH          16. EPINEY YVES-LAURENT    85 VISSOIE                1:51.18,5     26.29,4   (223)  
T          ---  ERARD JEAN-MICHEL      49 SAVAGNIER              6:02.19,3   4:31.11,0  (5476)  
T          ---  ERARD LAURENCE         78 SAVAGNIER              2:37.05,3   1:05.57,0  (5477)  
T          ---  ERARD VINCENT          81 SAVAGNIER              5:56.03,3   4:24.55,0  (5478)  
VII         22. ERKER MARIAN           46 A-KAIBACH / GRAZ       1:45.03,2     18.51,9   (656)  
VI         195. ERKER WOLFGANG         56 A-GRAZ                 2:15.34,0   1:00.37,5   (657)  
T          ---  ERNE MICHEL            57 CHESEAUX-NORÉAZ        2:15.53,0     44.44,7  (5479)  
VI         197. ES-BORRAT YVES         61 VAL-D'ILLIEZ           2:16.17,4   1:01.20,9   (659)  
T          ---  ESSEIVA JEAN           45 OSTERMUNDIGEN          3:07.20,0   1:36.11,7  (5480)  
T          ---  ESSEIVA JOSEPH         51 SIVIRIEZ               2:51.52,9   1:20.44,6  (5481)  
FI          31. ETTER LYSE             57 VILLARS-LE-GRAND       2:25.54,9     56.34,3   (660)  
VII         45. ETTER RAYMOND          51 VILLARS-LE-GRAND       1:57.45,3     31.34,0   (661)  
VI          74. ETZENSPERGER MARCEL    61 GAMSEN                 1:43.47,7     28.51,2   (662)  
E          321. EULAERT PATRICK        74 B-MACHELEN             1:53.02,9     45.45,6   (663)  

total 45



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.