SIERRE-ZINAL 2002 - par nom "B"

crée le 11.08.2002
catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E          277. BACHMANN CHRISTIAN     66 MARLY                  1:49.05,0     41.47,7   (426)  
JH          17. BACHMANN PHILIPP       90 LAUSANNE               1:53.49,7     29.00,6   (204)  
T          ---  BACHMANN SANDRINE      77 CRANS-PRES-CÉLIGNY     2:53.05,4   1:21.57,1  (5041)  
E           72. BADER YVES             77 SONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL      1:27.59,1     20.41,8   (427)  
T          ---  BAECHLER DOMINIQUE     75 ZÜRICH                 2:11.52,9     40.44,6  (5043)  
T          ---  BAECHLER FRANCIS       50 MISERY-COURTION        2:38.01,7   1:06.53,4  (5044)  
T          ---  BAECHLER OLIVIER       64 LENTIGNY               2:09.18,2     38.09,9  (5045)  
T          ---  BAERISWYL FLORIAN      46 MARCHISSY              2:05.52,1     34.43,8  (5046)  
T          ---  BAERTSCH PHILIPPE      51 ONEX                   2:57.20,7   1:26.12,4  (5047)  
T          ---  BAERTSCHI IVAN         63 GRIMISUAT              2:33.03,6   1:01.55,3  (5048)  
VI          80. BAETTIG RENÉ           59 GELFINGEN              1:45.00,6     30.04,1   (428)  
E           88. BAGNOUD GERARD         70 GENEVE                 1:29.25,4     22.08,1   (429)  
E          192. BAHAR RASHID           76 GENEVE                 1:40.56,0     33.38,7   (430)  
T          ---  BAIJOT ERIC            00 B-MEISE                2:57.37,4   1:26.29,1  (5049)  
T          ---  BAILAT JULIETTE        42 FARVAGNY               2:24.24,3     53.16,0  (5050)  
T          ---  BAIUTTI MICHEL         67 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       2:33.05,7   1:01.57,4  (5052)  
T          ---  BALET SERGE            59 GRIMISUAT              2:05.25,1     34.16,8  (5053)  
T          ---  BALLAMAN DANIEL        58 DOMDIDIER              2:21.22,6     50.14,3  (5055)  
JH          46. BALLAMAN FLORIAN       90 DOMDIDIER              3:18.50,4   1:54.01,3   (205)  
T          ---  BALLAMAN MARLIS        61 DOMDIDIER              2:21.20,5     50.12,2  (5056)  
FI          35. BANNELIER MARIE-CHRYST 56 F-CHAUSSIN             2:28.56,3     59.35,7   (431)  
E          164. BARBARIT PHILIPPE      69 ATHENAZ (AVUSY)        1:38.01,1     30.43,8   (433)  
E          427. BARBE JEAN-PHILIPPE    64 GENEVE                 2:12.29,5   1:05.12,2   (434)  
T          ---  BARBEY PIERRETTE       57 MORLON                 1:47.35,0     16.26,7  (5057)  
T          ---  BARBY DOMINIQUE        56 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE      2:33.07,0   1:01.58,7  (5058)  
T          ---  BARFUSS DENIS          60 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      2:20.35,4     49.27,1  (5059)  
T          ---  BARMAN PIERRE-LOUIS    73 CHOEX                  2:53.08,9   1:22.00,6  (5062)  
T          ---  BARMAN YANNICK         75 CHOEX                  2:53.06,7   1:21.58,4  (5063)  
JH           5. BARMASSE PATRICK       83 I-SARRE (AO)           1:35.24,1     10.35,0   (206)  
T          ---  BARMAZ GILLES          72 SIERRE                 2:11.03,1     39.54,8  (5064)  
T          ---  BARMAZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS   77 ZINAL                  2:55.49,5   1:24.41,2  (5065)  
T          ---  BARMAZ LUC             58 SION                   2:07.04,3     35.56,0  (5066)  
T          ---  BARMAZ-RIGAL SÉVERINE  73 ZINAL                  2:04.27,0     33.18,7  (5067)  
T          ---  BARNARD DAVID          37 GB-CHOLESBURY          3:29.56,2   1:58.47,9  (5068)  
VII         68. BARRAL ENRIQUE         45 GENEVE                 2:06.22,2     40.10,9   (435)  
E          246. BARRAS GERALD          77 MONTANA-VERMALA        1:45.48,3     38.31,0   (436)  
E          163. BARRAS MICHEL          69 CHERMIGNON D'EN BAS    1:37.54,7     30.37,4   (437)  
T          ---  BARRAS NICOLAS         71 MONTANA-VERMALA        2:24.20,6     53.12,3  (5069)  
E          435. BARRAS RENÉ            64 MORGES                 2:18.11,5   1:10.54,2   (438)  
E          416. BARRAS THIERRY         66 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE       2:06.36,1     59.18,8   (439)  
T          ---  BARRAUD ISABELLE       73 ARZIER                 2:40.01,6   1:08.53,3  (5070)  
VI          24. BASLER MARCEL          62 COLLEX                 1:33.43,7     18.47,2   (441)  
E          367. BATTISTEL FABRICE      75 GLAND                  1:58.42,5     51.25,2   (442)  
VI          39. BAUD BERNARD           62 F-THONON               1:37.21,0     22.24,5   (443)  
T          ---  BAUD DAVID             73 LAUSANNE               1:56.16,5     25.08,2  (6795)  
T          ---  BAUD MONIQUE           48 BRETIGNY               3:56.47,4   2:25.39,1  (5072)  
T          ---  BAUDIN DANIEL          60 LULLY FR               1:40.07,7      8.59,4  (5073)  
JH          47. BAUDIN JOHN            92 LULLY                  3:18.51,2   1:54.02,1   (207)  
T          ---  BAUDIN MYRIAM          64 LULLY                  2:22.26,1     51.17,8  (5074)  
T          ---  BAUDOIS OLIVIER        77 CHATILLON FR           2:20.14,4     49.06,1  (5076)  
E          203. BAUDRAZ VINCENT        74 LAUSANNE               1:41.33,6     34.16,3   (444)  
VI          98. BAUER CHRISTIAN        60 F-STRASBOURG           1:50.08,9     35.12,4   (445)  
VI         117. BAUMANN DIDIER         62 F-BOURG-EN-BRESSE      1:55.07,6     40.11,1   (446)  
T          ---  BAUMANN RENE           54 MOTTEC                 1:49.11,2     18.02,9  (5078)  
T          ---  BAUMGARTNER MARKUS     64 THUN                   2:00.12,9     29.04,6  (5080)  
E          290. BAUR MARC              78 ROSSENS FR             1:50.37,9     43.20,6  (1307)  
T          ---  BAUWENS CLAUDIA        61 B-VINALMONT            3:24.25,7   1:53.17,4  (5081)  
VI         207. BAUWENS FRANÇOIS       58 B-VINALMONT            2:26.46,4   1:11.49,9   (448)  
T          ---  BEAUCHER JEAN-PHILIPPE 56 F-FONTAINE             2:49.22,2   1:18.13,9  (6732)  
E          390. BEAUD CHRISTOPHE       65 BÄCH SZ                2:03.07,2     55.49,9  (1431)  
T          ---  BEAUD DOMINIQUE        61 MARSENS                1:56.58,6     25.50,3  (5082)  
T          ---  BEAUD FRANÇOISE        58 ALBEUVE                2:28.17,3     57.09,0  (5083)  
T          ---  BEAUD GASTON           58 GRANDVILLARD           1:54.00,7     22.52,4  (5084)  
VII         36. BEAUD JEAN-PAUL        49 PUPLINGE               1:53.48,7     27.37,4   (449)  
T          ---  BEAUD SIMON            60 BELFAUX                2:28.10,2     57.01,9  (5085)  
JF          12. BEAUD VÉRONIQUE        85 GRANDVILLARD           2:35.15,3     33.54,7   (208)  
VI          36. BEAUMONT OLIVIER       55 LAUSANNE               1:36.45,8     21.49,3   (450)  
T          ---  BEAUVERD BERNARD       50 AVULLY                 2:44.47,5   1:13.39,2  (5086)  
E          453. BEKISZ OLEG            68 B-VERVIERS             2:43.53,4   1:36.36,1  (1423)  
JH           9. BELET CHRIS-FABIEN     87 CHAVORNAY              1:43.59,1     19.10,0   (209)  
E          116. BELIARD FLORIAN        81 F-PONTARLIER           1:32.12,5     24.55,2   (452)  
VI          51. BELLEFLAMME MARC       59 B-MONTZEN              1:39.52,1     24.55,6   (453)  
T          ---  BELLEVILLE GEORGES     67 F-ELOISE               2:01.21,5     30.13,2  (5087)  
FI          23. BELLIN CHANTAL         57 F-PONSONNAS            2:10.43,7     41.23,1   (454)  
T          ---  BENEY CHRISTOPHE       75 ORBE                   1:58.22,3     27.14,0  (5088)  
T          ---  BENEY GENEVIEVE        56 SIERRE                 3:15.13,0   1:44.04,7  (5089)  
T          ---  BENEY JULIE            67 LA ROCHE FR            2:42.41,3   1:11.33,0  (5091)  
T          ---  BENEY LAETITIA         80 ORBE                   2:57.47,0   1:26.38,7  (5092)  
VI          38. BENEY RAYMOND          57 EVIONNAZ               1:36.58,2     22.01,7   (457)  
T          ---  BENJAMIN SIMON         67 LAUSANNE               2:38.47,1   1:07.38,8  (5093)  
T          ---  BENOIT PATRICK         67 VEVEY                  2:10.04,1     38.55,8  (5094)  
T          ---  BENTELE ERIC           71 LUTRY                  1:54.50,6     23.42,3  (5095)  
T          ---  BERARD CHRISTIAN       58 VAUDERENS              2:42.59,1   1:11.50,8  (6638)  
T          ---  BERCHIER PHILIPPE      65 FÉTIGNY                2:16.28,5     45.20,2  (5097)  
E          326. BERCLAZ FRANÇOIS-XAVIE 75 CORIN/SIERRE           1:53.36,4     46.19,1   (458)  
T          ---  BERGER LUC             66 DOMPIERRE              2:01.05,1     29.56,8  (5098)  
T          ---  BERGHOFER JAKOB        00 D-WETTER               2:55.51,7   1:24.43,4  (6677)  
T          ---  BERGONZOLI PHILIPPE    53 MOLLENS VD             2:35.05,5   1:03.57,2  (5099)  
T          ---  BERGUERAND BRIGITTE    60 MARTIGNY               6:13.21,2   4:42.12,9  (5100)  
T          ---  BERGUERAND CHRISTIAN   59 MARTIGNY               6:05.13,9   4:34.05,6  (5101)  
T          ---  BERLINCOURT JEAN-JACQU 60 LAUSANNE               2:39.28,5   1:08.20,2  (5103)  
E          303. BERNARD PHILIPPE JACQU 67 F-LE VESINET           1:51.36,6     44.19,3   (460)  
T          ---  BERNASCONI ANDRE       62 FAOUG                  2:15.06,5     43.58,2  (5104)  
T          ---  BERNE MICHEL           60 B-BELLEFONTAINE        2:44.31,2   1:13.22,9  (5105)  
T          ---  BERRA VALERIE          71 MURAZ (COLLOMBEY)      2:53.07,4   1:21.59,1  (5106)  
T          ---  BERTELLE JOSETTE       45 MONTHEY                2:26.49,4     55.41,1  (5108)  
E          432. BERTHOD DAMIEN         63 ATHENAZ (AVUSY)        2:14.42,5   1:07.25,2   (462)  
T          ---  BERTHOD GRÉGOIRE       74 SIERRE                 1:54.11,0     23.02,7  (6647)  
T          ---  BERTHOD JEAN           85 SIERRE                 2:41.00,4   1:09.52,1  (6691)  
VII        105. BERTHOD ROGER          38 AIRE-LA-VILLE          2:43.19,8   1:17.08,5   (463)  
FI          17. BERTHOLET CLAIRE       58 MOUDON                 2:04.31,5     35.10,9   (464)  
VII         63. BERTHOLET MICHEL       48 MOUDON                 2:04.32,2     38.20,9   (465)  
T          ---  BERTHOUD CHRISTOPHE    68 GENEVE                 2:16.00,1     44.51,8  (5111)  
E          391. BERTHOUD MICAEL        73 LAUSANNE               2:03.16,0     55.58,7   (466)  
T          ---  BERTHOUD STÉPHANE      70 TROISTORRENTS          2:49.28,5   1:18.20,2  (5112)  
T          ---  BERTHOUZOZ STÉPHANE    60 ERDE                   2:22.07,3     50.59,0  (5113)  
VII          6. BERTSCHI SILVIO        51 PFEFFIKON LU           1:34.30,8      8.19,5   (467)  
T          ---  BERTSCHY LAURENT       67 VUISTERNENS-OGOZ       1:56.37,4     25.29,1  (5114)  
T          ---  BERTSCHY MICHEL        70 MURTEN                 3:16.32,3   1:45.24,0  (5115)  
E          121. BERTUCHOZ URBAIN       66 FULLY                  1:33.10,8     25.53,5  (1411)  
T          ---  BESSE CHRISTIAN        75 GENEVE                 2:38.40,5   1:07.32,2  (5117)  
T          ---  BESSELING RICHARD      58 B-BASTOGNE             2:39.49,4   1:08.41,1  (6730)  
E          298. BESSENAY VINCENT       82 BEX                    1:51.08,1     43.50,8  (1413)  
T          ---  BESUCHET FREDERIC      60 VANDOEUVRES            1:54.18,5     23.10,2  (5118)  
E          373. BETRISEY  MATHIAS      78 MONTANA-VERMALA        1:59.16,9     51.59,6  (1343)  
T          ---  BETRISEY SOPHIE        71 AYENT                  2:04.07,3     32.59,0  (5119)  
VI          13. BETTEX FABIEN          60 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       1:30.17,0     15.20,5  (1283)  
T          ---  BEUCHE PATRICK         64 VILLENEUVE VD          3:09.40,2   1:38.31,9  (5120)  
T          ---  BEVALOT VÉRONIQUE      51 F-BESANCON             3:19.20,9   1:48.12,6  (5121)  
T          ---  BEYSARD CHRISTIAN      58 MURAZ (SIERRE)         1:58.18,9     27.10,6  (5122)  
T          ---  BEYSARD PAUL-ALAIN     50 SIERRE                 2:08.29,2     37.20,9  (5123)  
T          ---  BEZENCON ROGER         39 PRILLY                 3:08.38,5   1:37.30,2  (5125)  
JF           1. BIANCO CHRISTELLE      84 CONTHEY                2:01.20,6       -----   (210)  
T          ---  BIANCO SILVERE         55 CONTHEY                1:55.28,1     24.19,8  (5126)  
E          342. BIEDERMANN ALEXANDRE   82 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE        1:55.26,6     48.09,3   (468)  
VI           3. BIFRARE JEAN-PIERRE    58 LE BRY                 1:19.54,3      4.57,8  (1294)  
VII         13. BILHAM TERENCE         52 CHERNEX                1:42.03,7     15.52,4  (1287)  
T          ---  BILL JEAN-DANIEL       58 GLAND                  2:09.27,9     38.19,6  (5127)  
T          ---  BILLE OLIVIA           77 LAUSANNE               2:58.21,5   1:27.13,2  (5128)  
E          360. BILLIEUX VINCENT       77 NEUCHATEL              1:58.12,4     50.55,1   (470)  
T          ---  BIMBERT JEAN           58 F-VILLE-LA-GRAND       2:19.23,3     48.15,0  (5129)  
T          ---  BINGGELI BERNARD       56 YVONAND                2:00.05,4     28.57,1  (5130)  
T          ---  BINGGELI PASCAL        54 BUSSY-SUR-MOUDON       2:12.00,2     40.51,9  (5132)  
T          ---  BITZ CHRISTIAN         62 UVRIER                 2:26.40,0     55.31,7  (5133)  
T          ---  BIZET JEAN-PIERRE      44 VÉSENAZ                3:11.34,2   1:40.25,9  (5134)  
T          ---  BIZET MARC             71 GENEVE                 3:17.40,5   1:46.32,2  (6635)  
VII         61. BLACTOT ALAIN          49 F-SOUPPES / LOING      2:04.05,6     37.54,3   (472)  
VII          2. BLAIR-FISH JOHN        50 GB-EDINBURGH           1:26.23,0      0.11,7    (14)  
E          147. BLANC DAVID            74 AYENT                  1:36.50,7     29.33,4   (474)  
T          ---  BLANC JEAN-LUC         67 AVENCHES               2:09.15,2     38.06,9  (5135)  
VI          49. BLANC PATRICK          62 F-LA CIOTAT            1:39.37,2     24.40,7   (475)  
VI         119. BLANCHARD ERIC         60 COLOMBIER NE           1:55.11,4     40.14,9  (1406)  
T          ---  BLANCHET GAEL          73 MARTIGNY               1:59.16,6     28.08,3  (5137)  
T          ---  BLANDIN OLIVIER        72 LAUSANNE               2:00.56,5     29.48,2  (5138)  
F           44. BLANGY MARIANNE        63 F-CHAUSSIN             2:17.33,3     48.08,4   (476)  
T          ---  BLATTER DANIEL         54 ESSERTINES-YVERDON     3:02.47,4   1:31.39,1  (5139)  
T          ---  BLATTER-DUBACH ISABELL 64 CORSIER GE             2:30.19,3     59.11,0  (5141)  
T          ---  BLATTER PIERRETTE      56 ESSERTINES-YVERDON     3:02.46,5   1:31.38,2  (5140)  
T          ---  BLATTI PATRICK         58 ST-PREX                2:22.30,7     51.22,4  (5142)  
T          ---  BLATTNER ARLETTE       53 THONEX                 2:51.12,0   1:20.03,7  (5143)  
T          ---  BLESSING CÉDRIC        69 BELLEVUE               2:26.01,0     54.52,7  (5144)  
E          339. BLOEM XAVIER           71 F-MEUDON               1:54.42,3     47.25,0   (477)  
E          394. BLOUIN ANTOINE         72 F-GAILLARD             2:03.23,1     56.05,8   (478)  
E          361. BOCKSBERGER THIERRY    77 GRANDSON               1:58.19,3     51.02,0   (480)  
E          259. BOEGLI JOSE            81 METTEMBERT             1:47.25,8     40.08,5  (1365)  
VI          68. BOEGLI PIERRE          59 TRAMELAN               1:43.00,7     28.04,2   (481)  
E          371. BOEHI CHRISTOPHE       70 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        1:58.54,8     51.37,5   (482)  
T          ---  BOILLAT ISABELLE       75 LE LOCLE               5:24.23,3   3:53.15,0  (5146)  
FI          16. BOILLAT VERONIQUE      62 ST-SULPICE VD          2:03.03,9     33.43,3   (484)  
VI         104. BOISSONNET MARC        61 F-RUEIL MALMAISON CD   1:51.24,5     36.28,0   (485)  
T          ---  BOLLIN ANDRE           44 SAXON                  2:42.28,3   1:11.20,0  (5148)  
JH          40. BOLOMEY FRÉDÉRIC       90 GOUMOENS-LE-JUX        2:28.18,6   1:03.29,5  (1417)  
E          220. BOMBELLI CHRISTOPHE    63 F-CERINS               1:43.02,7     35.45,4   (486)  
T          ---  BONANOMI SYLVIA        55 PULLY                  2:41.58,6   1:10.50,3  (5149)  
T          ---  BONGARD ELIANE         72 ROMONT FR              2:20.31,6     49.23,3  (5151)  
T          ---  BONGARD FRANCOIS       52 POSIEUX                2:24.51,1     53.42,8  (5152)  
E          436. BONGARD KIM            71 VILLARVOLARD           2:18.20,6   1:11.03,3   (488)  
VII         35. BONIFAS ALAIN          42 F-CESSY                1:53.33,5     27.22,2   (489)  
T          ---  BONIFAS SUZANNE        47 F-CESSY                3:18.51,5   1:47.43,2  (5154)  
T          ---  BONIFAS YVES           70 F-CESSY                3:21.52,1   1:50.43,8  (5155)  
T          ---  BONNET CHRISTINE       50 VERCORIN               2:29.51,2     58.42,9  (5157)  
T          ---  BONNET CLAUDE-ALAIN    60 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       1:51.43,5     20.35,2  (5158)  
E          255. BONNET DIDIER          64 F-AMPHION-LES-BAINS    1:46.40,0     39.22,7   (490)  
T          ---  BONNET YVES            75 SIERRE                 2:11.42,9     40.34,6  (6690)  
T          ---  BONNY DENISE           45 PAYERNE                2:42.29,7   1:11.21,4  (5159)  
T          ---  BONVIN BERNADETTE      52 SIERRE                 2:37.55,1   1:06.46,8  (5160)  
T          ---  BONVIN JACQUES         46 MIES-TANNAY            2:12.30,4     41.22,1  (5161)  
E          139. BONVIN JEROME          67 CORIN-DE-LA-CRETE      1:35.45,3     28.28,0   (492)  
JF          10. BONVIN MELISSA         87 SIERRE                 2:34.42,7     33.22,1   (212)  
T          ---  BONVIN NICOLE          68 MONTANA-VERMALA        2:33.00,6   1:01.52,3  (5163)  
E          336. BONVIN PATRICK         74 MOLLENS VS             1:54.28,2     47.10,9  (1348)  
T          ---  BOON MIKE              64 VIONNAZ                2:27.44,4     56.36,1  (5164)  
T          ---  BOONE DAMIEN           85 B-LISOGNE              2:11.23,8     40.15,5  (6670)  
T          ---  BORCARD CHANTAL        76 SORENS                 2:38.10,9   1:07.02,6  (5165)  
T          ---  BORCARD CHRISTIAN      68 VILLARVOLARD           1:44.27,2     13.18,9  (5166)  
F            3. BORCARD COLETTE        64 NEIRIVUE               1:31.26,5      2.01,6   (102)  
VII         87. BORER PAUL             38 BUCHS                  2:13.56,3     47.45,0   (493)  
T          ---  BORGACCI LUCIANA       46 PERLY                  6:46.09,0   5:15.00,7  (5169)  
E          402. BORGACCI SANDRO        70 PERLY                  2:04.37,8     57.20,5   (494)  
T          ---  BORGEAUD ANNE          51 VAUDERENS              4:30.30,4   2:59.22,1  (5170)  
T          ---  BORGEAUD FLORENCE      71 BERNEX                 3:21.05,1   1:49.56,8  (5171)  
E          202. BORLAT GREGOIRE        66 YENS                   1:41.32,9     34.15,6   (495)  
T          ---  BORNE STÉPHANE         74 COURTÉTELLE            2:17.12,0     46.03,7  (5172)  
T          ---  BORNE YVAN             77 COURTÉTELLE            1:58.51,4     27.43,1  (5173)  
T          ---  BORNICK DOROTHÉE       66 VUARRENS               3:24.46,4   1:53.38,1  (5174)  
T          ---  BORNICK YVES           63 VUARRENS               2:44.29,6   1:13.21,3  (5175)  
T          ---  BORNOZ CLAUDE          48 VEVEY                  2:08.50,6     37.42,3  (5176)  
T          ---  BORRELLI CHRISTIAN     66 ONEX                   2:03.17,1     32.08,8  (5177)  
T          ---  BORRUAT ERNEST         62 DELÉMONT               2:11.36,3     40.28,0  (5178)  
T          ---  BORTER OLIVIER         73 COLLOMBEY              2:53.08,2   1:21.59,9  (5179)  
VI         147. BORTOLOTTI GIORGIO     58 BERIDE                 1:59.49,3     44.52,8   (496)  
T          ---  BORY CHRISTIAN         70 PULLY                  2:16.19,3     45.11,0  (5180)  
T          ---  BOSS MONICA            64 LE LANDERON            6:03.51,7   4:32.43,4  (5183)  
T          ---  BOSSANNE CYNTHIA       75 F-ANNEMASSE            2:45.59,4   1:14.51,1  (5184)  
T          ---  BOSSEL EMILIE          84 FIAUGERES              2:52.52,8   1:21.44,5  (6623)  
VI          31. BOSSEL GÉRALD          57 FIAUGERES              1:35.27,8     20.31,3   (498)  
T          ---  BOSSEL JEAN-NOEL       59 GRANGES-PACCOT         2:05.07,5     33.59,2  (5185)  
T          ---  BOSSON BAPTISTE        78 URSY                   2:12.29,3     41.21,0  (5186)  
T          ---  BOSSON JEROME          72 GRANDVILLARD           1:47.42,4     16.34,1  (5187)  
VI         137. BOSSON PIERRE          58 BASSINS                1:58.20,1     43.23,6   (499)  
T          ---  BOSSUT CÉDRIC          74 B-CHARLEROI            3:19.11,2   1:48.02,9  (5188)  
E           32. BOTTOMLEY STEPHEN      67 GB-KIRKSTALL LEEDS     1:22.06,5     14.49,2   (500)  
T          ---  BOUAZZA DJAMEL         84 VILLARLOD              2:03.04,2     31.55,9  (5190)  
T          ---  BOUBAKER CHRISTIANE    42 APPLES                 3:04.56,3   1:33.48,0  (5191)  
VI         127. BOUCHARD PATRICK       59 F-MAGLAND              1:56.32,5     41.36,0   (501)  
VI         169. BOUCHET FRÉDÉRIC       61 F-CHATEAURENAUD        2:05.54,9     50.58,4   (502)  
T          ---  BOUDET PIERRE          00 F                      2:38.35,3   1:07.27,0  (6802)  
E          193. BOURDIN OLIVIER        72 SION                   1:40.59,3     33.42,0  (1344)  
T          ---  BOURGEOIS SERGE        74 VOLLEGES               2:01.00,4     29.52,1  (5193)  
T          ---  BOURLEZ CARINE         00 B-MACHELEN             4:01.33,0   2:30.24,7  (5194)  
VI         159. BOURQUENOUD JACQUES    58 TERRITET-VEYTAUX       2:04.44,5     49.48,0   (505)  
T          ---  BOURQUI BENOIT         74 BILLENS / HENNENS      1:56.18,9     25.10,6  (5195)  
FI           8. BOURQUIN ANDREE-JANE   61 AUVERNIER              1:50.47,1     21.26,5  (1405)  
T          ---  BOVAY PHILIPPE         63 SIERRE                 1:59.28,8     28.20,5  (6763)  
T          ---  BOVIGNY PATRICK        67 MAULES                 1:49.54,0     18.45,7  (5197)  
T          ---  BOVY STÉPHANE          74 LONGIROD               2:32.29,8   1:01.21,5  (5198)  
T          ---  BOYER DANIEL           49 F-VALLEIRY             2:24.16,9     53.08,6  (5199)  
T          ---  BRAILLARD JEAN-MARIE   49 VAUDERENS              2:54.46,4   1:23.38,1  (5200)  
T          ---  BRAISSANT DIDIER       50 OULENS-ECHALLENS       2:33.11,3   1:02.03,0  (5201)  
VI          63. BRAND ROLAND           59 THÖRISHAUS             1:42.22,4     27.25,9   (509)  
E          282. BRANDNER NORBERT       64 D-EHINGEN              1:49.43,2     42.25,9  (1282)  
JH           8. BRAUEN RETO            83 PIETERLEN              1:43.22,0     18.32,9   (213)  
T          ---  BRIDY MARIO            55 LEYTRON                3:04.57,8   1:33.49,5  (6662)  
T          ---  BRIFFAZ DAVID          69 SAILLON                2:32.48,8   1:01.40,5  (6698)  
E           87. BRIGUET ALEXANDRE      72 LENS                   1:29.16,5     21.59,2   (511)  
T          ---  BRIKER MARTIN          42 MONTHEY                2:38.36,1   1:07.27,8  (5202)  
T          ---  BROCARD MARTINE        79 LAVIGNY                2:37.07,0   1:05.58,7  (5203)  
T          ---  BRODARD BERNARD        60 ARCONCIEL              2:00.15,4     29.07,1  (5204)  
T          ---  BRODARD CLAUDIA        75 COTTENS FR             2:20.39,1     49.30,8  (5205)  
T          ---  BRODARD SEBASTIEN      81 VILLARLOD              1:55.49,8     24.41,5  (5206)  
E           52. BROTO XAVI CADENA      66 E                      1:24.45,1     17.27,8    (15)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ CHRISTOPHE     75 LAUSANNE               2:11.25,7     40.17,4  (5207)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ FRÉDÉRIC       86 VILLETTE               1:46.50,9     15.42,6  (5208)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ PIERRE         84 LE CHABLE VS           1:50.02,7     18.54,4  (5209)  
JH           4. BRUCHEZ PIERRE         85 FULLY                  1:31.57,3      7.08,2   (214)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ VANESSA        76 CONFIGNON              2:20.44,7     49.36,4  (5210)  
E          347. BRUCHEZ XAVIER         78 LAUSANNE               1:56.01,9     48.44,6   (512)  
T          ---  BRUGGER FLORENCE       62 MEYRIEZ                3:16.34,2   1:45.25,9  (5211)  
VII         73. BRUINSMA GEERT         47 NL-SON                 2:07.30,9     41.19,6   (513)  
T          ---  BRULHART PATRICE       77 CORSEREY               1:50.55,3     19.47,0  (6656)  
VI         201. BRUN ERIC              53 F-GRANE                2:19.59,8   1:05.03,3   (514)  
FI          21. BRUNET BEATRICE        61 F-BOULOGNE             2:08.01,5     38.40,9   (515)  
VII         11. BRUNISHOLZ BERNARD     50 BOUDRY                 1:41.01,7     14.50,4   (516)  
T          ---  BRUNNER ALEXANDRA      69 D-LEIMERSHEIM          3:24.54,0   1:53.45,7  (6723)  
T          ---  BRUNNER THOMAS         71 D-LEIMERSHEIM          2:23.56,0     52.47,7  (5213)  
T          ---  BRUX STEFAN            64 RARON                  2:16.05,7     44.57,4  (5214)  
T          ---  BUCHS LAURENT          75 VILLARIMBOUD           2:00.58,1     29.49,8  (5215)  
E           89. BUCHS VINCENT          69 LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS     1:29.35,5     22.18,2   (517)  
T          ---  BUECHLER PHILIPPE      74 ECHALLENS              1:54.34,2     23.25,9  (5216)  
T          ---  BUELENS HENRI          39 B-ARCHENNES            2:55.04,8   1:23.56,5  (6712)  
VI         187. BUENO ALVARO           58 GENEVE                 2:11.27,7     56.31,2   (518)  
VI         202. BUENO RAMON            54 GENEVE                 2:21.23,6   1:06.27,1   (519)  
T          ---  BUGNON GILLES          72 LA CONVERSION          3:19.54,4   1:48.46,1  (5217)  
E          370. BULLONI FABIO          68 SEMENTINA              1:58.51,1     51.33,8   (521)  
VI          15. BUNTSCHU HUGO          60 ST. SILVESTER          1:31.17,0     16.20,5   (522)  
VI         109. BUNTSCHU IGNAZ         58 ST. URSEN              1:51.50,3     36.53,8  (1296)  
VI         192. BURDET MICHEL          55 BLONAY                 2:14.24,2     59.27,7   (523)  
T          ---  BURGAT BERTRAND        68 ST-AUBIN NE            2:07.22,0     36.13,7  (5219)  
T          ---  BURGENER ALBERT        60 SION                   2:17.04,6     45.56,3  (6731)  
T          ---  BURGI MICHEL           71 ZINAL                  1:45.34,4     14.26,1  (5220)  
T          ---  BURKI DANIEL           66 MERVELIER              2:05.17,2     34.08,9  (5222)  
T          ---  BURKI JEAN-LUC         53 ARZIER                 2:06.33,3     35.25,0  (5223)  
T          ---  BURNIER CHRISTIAN      60 CULLY                  2:02.57,6     31.49,3  (5224)  
E          396. BURNIER THIERRY        69 RAVOIRE                2:04.07,1     56.49,8   (524)  
E            2. BURNS BILLY            69 GB-LANCASHIRE PR5 SA   1:09.05,4      1.48,1     (2)  
T          ---  BUSCHINI ERIC-BERNARD  00 BOUDRY                 2:30.41,9     59.33,6  (5225)  
T          ---  BUSHNELL ANDREW        43 MOLLENS VS             4:15.53,9   2:44.45,6  (6705)  
JF          16. BUSSARD CÉLINE         86 NEIRIVUE               3:05.58,5   1:04.37,9   (215)  
VI          54. BUSSARD FRANÇOIS       59 NEIRIVUE               1:40.11,0     25.14,5   (525)  
JH          42. BUSSARD LIONEL         88 NEIRIVUE               2:33.50,2   1:09.01,1   (216)  
VII         44. BUSTIN ALAIN           50 B-JAMBES               1:56.47,0     30.35,7   (526)  
T          ---  BUTTY MARCEL           59 ONNENS FR              2:01.13,4     30.05,1  (5226)  

total 282



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.