4. Winterthur Marathon - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MM20       129. Recht Markus           69 D-Überlingen          3:55.45,4  1:20.14,5   (695)    5.35
MM20       130. Stamenic Ivan          70 Udligenswil           3:56.26,4  1:20.55,5   (347)    5.36
MM50         9. Kurz Werner            52 Uerikon               3:11.52,7    25.33,0   (202)    4.33
MM35         8. Tissot Karim           63 Uetendorf             2:46.29,0    23.49,8   (192)    3.57
HM40        66. Fankhauser Matthias    61 Uetikon am See        1:48.44,3    36.12,8  (2319)    5.10
MW35        19. Zanetti Lara           67 Uitikon-Wald          4:08.38,0  1:12.59,0  (1003)    5.54
HM35        69. Reichen Juerg          64 Unteraegeri           1:44.58,5    32.11,5  (2321)    4.59
MM40       149. Wyss Lucas             62 Unteraegeri           4:11.27,6  1:36.52,8   (524)    5.58
HM20        47. Gloor Thomas           68 Unterkulm             1:34.04,6    23.47,6  (2334)    4.28
MM40        39. Guggisberg Beat        61 Untersiggenthal       3:14.18,2    39.43,4   (254)    4.36
MM45        35. Dreyer Richard         54 Urdorf                3:27.33,5    52.12,2   (380)    4.55
MW20        13. Gilg Simone            74 Urdorf                3:38.05,8    48.54,0  (1095)    5.10
HM20        97. Häberli Roland         68 Urdorf                1:47.58,8    37.41,8  (2391)    5.08
MM40       119. Mächler Josef          62 Urdorf                3:48.57,6  1:14.22,8   (675)    5.26
HM20       134. Pecoraro Cesare        71 Urdorf                2:27.42,1  1:17.25,1  (2544)    7.02
MM35       138. Bonato-Wacker Dario    65 Uster                 4:04.57,3  1:42.18,1    (27)    5.48
MM55        31. Dunaj Janusz           47 Uster                 4:57.03,4  1:53.51,6   (400)    7.03
MW55         1. Dunaj Lucy             46 Uster                 4:44.57,1      -----  (1070)    6.45
MW45        13. Frick Heidy            57 Uster                 4:03.26,6    46.04,0  (1096)    5.46
HM20        12. Lörtscher Alex         73 Uster                 1:18.41,0     8.24,0  (2549)    3.44
MM55        17. Mattrel Peter          46 Uster                 3:43.17,2    40.05,4   (287)    5.18
MM20       101. Mueller Dominik        76 Uster                 3:40.12,9  1:04.42,0    (89)    5.13
HM45        29. Schenker Thomas        55 Uster                 1:39.59,0    18.15,1  (2222)    4.45
MM40        41. Schlegel Hans          59 Uster                 3:14.32,8    39.58,0   (403)    4.37
HM35       108. Schmidlin Peter        63 Uster                 2:05.05,5    52.18,5  (2441)    5.57
HM20        82. Starc Mario            74 Uster                 1:44.34,8    34.17,8  (2258)    4.58
MM35        89. Wachter Urs            65 Uster                 3:33.40,6  1:11.01,4   (305)    5.04
HM40        44. Ruegg René             59 Uznach                1:43.52,7    31.21,2  (2028)    4.56
MW40        14. Ruegg Zita             61 Uznach                4:10.39,9  1:00.46,5  (1017)    5.57
HM45        27. Oberholzer Erich       56 Uzwil                 1:39.07,9    17.24,0  (2406)    4.43

Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.