4. Winterthur Marathon - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MM40       109. Berni Philipp          62 Raeterschen           3:43.04,6  1:08.29,8   (723)    5.17
HM45        30. Brunner René           54 Raeterschen           1:40.52,9    19.09,0  (2159)    4.48
MM45        37. Baur Hansruedi         55 Rafz                  3:28.48,9    53.27,6   (253)    4.57
MM40        34. Bruetsch Matthias      59 Ramsen                3:12.59,6    38.24,8   (607)    4.34
HM45        50. Lindegger Marc         54 Rapperswil            1:57.10,9    35.27,0  (2471)    5.34
HM20        38. Züst Pascal            76 Rapperswil            1:33.22,0    23.05,0  (2513)    4.26
HM35        34. Schmidl Martin         67 Rapperswil SG         1:34.29,0    21.42,0  (2480)    4.29
MM18         1. Baumgartner Lukas      84 Räterschen            3:54.17,3      -----   (684)    5.33
HW18         1. Brot Caroline          84 Räterschen            1:39.03,8      -----  (3044)    4.43
MM45        86. Gebhard Torsten        55 Räterschen            4:06.42,6  1:31.21,3   (148)    5.51
HW35         6. Haag Sandra            67 Räterschen            1:41.33,4     7.03,6  (3189)    4.50
MM18         2. Nagy Bence             84 Räterschen            3:55.28,8     1.11,5   (685)    5.35
HW35        46. Rüegger Marliese       67 Räterschen            2:42.44,2  1:08.14,4  (3181)    7.44
MW50         4. Salzgeber Elisabeth    48 Räterschen            3:47.39,2    14.06,5  (1111)    5.24
MM20        55. Huber Erich            81 Rechthalden           3:18.56,7    43.25,8   (213)    4.43
MW20        11. Gassmann Ursula        69 Regensdorf            3:28.08,8    38.57,0  (1042)    4.56
HM35        91. Häusler André          65 Regensdorf            1:52.33,4    39.46,4  (2432)    5.21
MM40       159. Kistler Daniel Lukas   60 Reichenburg           4:25.22,2  1:50.47,4   (385)    6.17
MM40       166. Kneubuehler Josef      59 Reiden                5:05.04,9  2:30.30,1   (381)    7.14
MM40        62. Fischer Guido          59 Reinach               3:22.46,2    48.11,4   (231)    4.48
MM35       134. Schoepf Alex           66 Reinach               3:58.48,2  1:36.09,0   (623)    5.40
MM20       149. Ensner Matthias        72 Reinach BL            4:20.36,0  1:45.05,1    (72)    6.11
HM35        15. Benz Michael           66 Reutlingen            1:25.35,8    12.48,8  (2002)    4.04
HW20        49. Schmid Nicole          71 Reutlingen            1:58.44,5    31.45,6  (3130)    5.39
HM20       124. Kirchner Marc          69 Rheinau               1:59.56,7    49.39,7  (2385)    5.42
HM40        36. Lienhard Heinz         62 Rheinau               1:42.05,9    29.34,4  (2208)    4.51
MM55        10. Reiterer Sebastian     47 Rheinau               3:33.50,9    30.39,1   (466)    5.04
HW20        68. Steiger Elisabeth      71 Rheinau               2:12.16,0    45.17,1  (3007)    6.17
MM40       112. Raeth Ueli             59 Rheinfelden           3:44.49,5  1:10.14,7   (348)    5.20
MM55        12. Ries Hanspeter         47 D-Rheinfelden         3:36.39,7    33.27,9   (249)    5.08
MM35        92. Zalokar Vasja Michael  65 Richterswil           3:34.06,6  1:11.27,4   (170)    5.04
MM40        10. Baehler Rene           62 Rickenbach            2:52.30,5    17.55,7   (651)    4.05
HM55        18. Peter Arthur           46 Rickenbach            1:44.56,2    17.58,4  (2034)    4.59
MM45         1. Pfister Fredy          56 Rickenbach            2:35.21,3      -----   (344)    3.41
HM20       126. Stadelmann Urs         68 Rickenbach LU         2:01.45,6    51.28,6  (2448)    5.47
MM35        37. Dörig Hanspeter        67 Rickenbach SZ         3:09.31,4    46.52,2   (778)    4.29
MM20        51. Neumueller Hans-Peter  75 Riedikon              3:16.48,7    41.17,8   (639)    4.40
MM40       156. Bertschinger Max       59 Riedt-Neerach         4:19.35,2  1:45.00,4   (520)    6.09
HM35        30. Cirronis Pier          63 Riehen                1:33.12,1    20.25,1  (2197)    4.26
MM50        47. Feith Matthias         49 Riehen                4:00.59,2  1:14.39,5   (437)    5.43
HM35        45. Gstir Markus           65 D-Rielasingen-Worbli  1:38.58,1    26.11,1  (2105)    4.42
MM40        83. Kaiser Michael         61 D-Rielasingen-Worbli  3:33.22,0    58.47,2   (266)    5.03
MM40        72. Schönle Peter          58 D-Rielasingen-Worbli  3:27.32,6    52.57,8   (710)    4.55
MM60        13. Tischhauser Walter     40 Rikon                 4:00.31,5    47.39,0   (322)    5.42
MM45        14. Foster René            56 Risch                 3:13.47,8    38.26,5   (647)    4.36
MM35       114. Weyerke Bernd          64 Risch                 3:46.41,3  1:24.02,1   (753)    5.22
MM20       139. Guntlin Manfred        71 Rombach               4:05.23,2  1:29.52,3   (366)    5.49
HM40        28. Zangger Benjamin       62 Rorbas                1:39.36,6    27.05,1  (2139)    4.44
HW35        12. Zangger Katrin         66 Rorbas                1:47.06,0    12.36,2  (3067)    5.06
HM45        62. Homberger Hans Peter   55 Rüdlingen             2:17.50,9    56.07,0  (2430)    6.33
HW45        20. Homberger Maro         55 Rüdlingen             2:30.18,5    50.25,8  (3184)    7.09
HM40        20. Schranz Walter         58 Ruemlang              1:36.21,4    23.49,9  (2241)    4.35
HW35        16. Riedel Claudia         64 Rueschlikon           1:50.00,1    15.30,3  (3138)    5.14
MM35        35. Horat Christoph        67 Rueti                 3:08.23,8    45.44,6    (99)    4.28
MM35         9. Klaesi Daniel          64 Rueti                 2:47.19,8    24.40,6   (334)    3.58
MM45        43. Kreienbuehl Fridolin   54 Rueti                 3:32.11,8    56.50,5    (80)    5.02
MM20        89. Kreienbuehl Matthias   78 Rueti                 3:32.59,1    57.28,2    (77)    5.03
MM35        18. Wolfensberger Remo     65 Rueti                 2:54.59,9    32.20,7   (401)    4.09
MM50        15. Tschuor Arnold         52 Rueun                 3:19.44,1    33.24,4    (76)    4.44
MM50        28. Inderbitzin Marcel     52 Russikon              3:38.44,9    52.25,2   (532)    5.11
MM20       103. Zimmermann Marco       68 Russikon              3:41.56,9  1:06.26,0   (144)    5.16
MM40        91. Stucky Leo             62 Rüti                  3:35.57,0  1:01.22,2   (641)    5.07
MM50        11. Roth Frritz Jun        51 Rütihof               3:13.43,8    27.24,1   (673)    4.35

Total 63



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.