4. Winterthur Marathon - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MM50        45. Tvarkunas Arunas       52 LT-Panevezys          4:00.13,0  1:13.53,3   (270)    5.42
HM35        22. Loetscher Daniel       64 Paspels               1:28.47,8    16.00,8  (2310)    4.13
HM55         1. Berger Samuel          43 Pfaeffikon            1:26.57,8      -----  (2220)    4.08
MM35        64. Mettler Thomas         63 Pfaeffikon            3:25.15,9  1:02.36,7   (272)    4.52
MM20        52. Egli Christian         72 Pfaffhausen           3:16.56,0    41.25,1   (500)    4.40
HW20        10. Kehrle Claudia         71 Pfaffhausen           1:38.09,6    11.10,7  (3121)    4.40
MW20        16. Formaz Beatrice        69 Pfäffikon             3:39.00,6    49.48,8  (1049)    5.11
HM20        28. Luescher Dieter        71 Pfäffikon             1:28.43,2    18.26,2  (2022)    4.13
MM45        32. Weber Erich            55 Pfäffikon             3:24.17,2    48.55,9   (302)    4.50
MW20        23. Matthews Fiona         75 Pfäffikon SZ          4:08.24,2  1:19.12,4  (1019)    5.53
HM40        31. Haldimann Christian    59 Pfäffikon ZH          1:40.50,7    28.19,2  (2221)    4.48
HW35        36. Wanner Ursula          66 Pfäffikon ZH          2:05.05,0    30.35,2  (3185)    5.57
HM20       127. Gautschi Iwan          69 Pfeffikon             2:01.55,7    51.38,7  (2193)    5.48
MM20        15. Benvegnü Ivan          69 Pfungen               2:51.42,8    16.11,9   (683)    4.04
HM20        86. Csöka Zoltan           76 Pfungen               1:45.53,4    35.36,4  (2418)    5.02
MM40        32. Eng Stefan             61 Pfungen               3:11.45,8    37.11,0   (471)    4.33
MW35         5. Fattini Gabriela       66 Pfungen               3:24.54,3    29.15,3  (1056)    4.51
HM55         4. Fischer Hermann        47 Pfungen               1:31.16,0     4.18,2  (2110)    4.20
HM40         2. Fischer Urs            59 Pfungen               1:17.05,0     4.33,5  (2400)    3.40
MW45         3. Hubli Julitta          57 Pfungen               3:19.30,3     2.07,7  (1024)    4.44
HW40        23. Pellegrinon Susi       62 Pfungen               2:15.26,0    46.27,2  (3099)    6.26
HM35        16. Wullschleger Rene      63 Pfungen               1:25.54,8    13.07,8  (2047)    4.05
HM70         1. Srail Stanislav        31 CZ-Pilsen             1:38.10,5      -----  (2175)    4.40
MM55        16. Cvorovic Mitar         46 Pontresina            3:38.37,0    35.25,2   (449)    5.11
HM20         3. Grieder Frank          74 Pontresina            1:12.39,9     2.22,9   (373)    3.27
MM50        22. Krejsa Vaclav          52 CZ-Prag 7             3:26.11,3    39.51,6   (374)    4.53
HM50         5. Riba Milan             52 CZ-Prag 4             1:29.27,1    13.41,3  (2173)    4.15
HM55         8. Bisko Miroslav         44 CZ-Prag 13            1:36.29,4     9.31,6  (2174)    4.35
MM50        31. Fesli Mehmet           50 Pratteln              3:40.58,0    54.38,3   (111)    5.14
MM50         8. Madak Mustafa          48 Pratteln              3:08.56,7    22.37,0   (341)    4.29
MM35       144. Schaer Peter           65 Pratteln              4:08.59,6  1:46.20,4   (154)    5.54

Total 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.