4. Winterthur Marathon - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MM45        21. Laaksonlaita Olli E.   57 Habstetten            3:17.56,3    42.35,0   (609)    4.41
HM35        98. Keller Felix           65 Hagenbuch             1:56.47,3    44.00,3  (2279)    5.33
MM40        92. Sturzenegger Rolf      61 Hagenbuch             3:37.13,6  1:02.38,8   (430)    5.09
HM20        33. Mueller Rolf           68 Hagenbuch ZH          1:31.09,9    20.52,9  (2541)    4.20
HM55        13. Gemperli Peter         47 Hagendorn             1:41.20,0    14.22,2  (2112)    4.49
MM45        40. Anderes Ruedi          55 Halden                3:29.57,8    54.36,5   (514)    4.59
MM45        58. Spiess Rico            57 Hallau                3:40.17,7  1:04.56,4   (655)    5.13
MM40       105. Strieder Wolfgang      60 A-Hard                3:41.28,4  1:06.53,6   (493)    5.15
MM40         7. Sticher Markus         62 Hedingen              2:48.24,1    13.49,3   (827)    3.59
MM20       142. Holmquist Pontus       71 F-Hegenheim           4:12.34,9  1:37.04,0   (474)    5.59
MW35        18. Winkenbach             64 Heidelberg            3:59.22,2  1:03.43,2  (1085)    5.40
MM40       136. Winkenbach Frank       59 Heidelberg            3:59.22,7  1:24.47,9   (567)    5.40
MM45         8. Mathys Georges         56 Heimberg              3:04.19,7    28.58,4   (149)    4.22
MM40       157. Dobler Leon            60 Henggart              4:22.25,3  1:47.50,5   (291)    6.13
HM35        58. Fullin Urs             63 Henggart              1:42.10,9    29.23,9  (2300)    4.51
HW20        72. Graf Tanya             79 Henggart              2:13.46,8    46.47,9  (3021)    6.22
HW20        55. Mercurio Carolyne      68 Henggart              2:01.23,2    34.24,3  (3023)    5.46
HM35       104. Mercurio Franco        65 Henggart              2:01.24,3    48.37,3  (2040)    5.46
MM35        57. Ruedemann Ivo          64 Henggart              3:21.06,0    58.26,8   (512)    4.46
MM40       100. Stucki Walter          59 Henggart              3:39.32,0  1:04.57,2   (560)    5.12
MM40        73. Allenspach Peter       58 Herisau               3:28.08,1    53.33,3   (357)    4.56
MM20       151. Brauer Matthias        74 Herisau               4:20.45,3  1:45.14,4   (719)    6.11
MM40       153. Frei Beat              59 Herisau               4:16.59,2  1:42.24,4   (315)    6.06
MM20       152. Gasser Rinaldo         79 Herisau               4:20.46,4  1:45.15,5   (260)    6.11
MM45        52. Germann Peter          54 Herisau               3:37.32,2  1:02.10,9   (530)    5.09
MM20        54. Zuberbühler Thomas     74 Herisau               3:18.53,0    43.22,1   (796)    4.43
HM18        11. Worthington Geroff     84 Herrliberg            2:01.06,9    28.54,8  (2324)    5.46
HM45        15. Worthington John W.    53 Herrliberg            1:34.12,5    12.28,6  (2325)    4.29
HM20        58. Abegg Daniel           68 Hettlingen            1:37.39,6    27.22,6  (2470)    4.39
HM35        85. Calderun Manuele       66 Hettlingen            1:50.26,1    37.39,1  (2058)    5.15
MM35        29. Flacher Andreas        65 Hettlingen            3:04.26,5    41.47,3    (73)    4.22
HM50        20. Flückiger Urs          49 Hettlingen            1:46.11,4    30.25,6  (2425)    5.03
MM35       162. Girsberger Martin      63 Hettlingen            4:56.02,6  2:33.23,4   (117)    7.01
HM45        24. Graf Edwin             55 Hettlingen            1:38.25,3    16.41,4  (2060)    4.41
HM55        14. Hesse Rainer           45 Hettlingen            1:42.12,1    15.14,3  (2106)    4.52
HM35        51. Hobel Daniel           66 Hettlingen            1:41.36,5    28.49,5  (2267)    4.50
HM35         4. Klauser Markus         67 Hettlingen            1:15.13,7     2.26,7  (2191)    3.34
MM40        97. Luchsinger Ruedi       62 Hettlingen            3:39.03,0  1:04.28,2    (38)    5.12
HM40        30. Monachon Jean-Claude   60 Hettlingen            1:40.13,5    27.42,0  (2423)    4.46
HM35       102. Mueller Markus         67 Hettlingen            1:58.43,2    45.56,2  (2144)    5.39
HW20        77. Naegeli Bigna          80 Hettlingen            2:23.20,6    56.21,7  (2143)    6.49
HW45        19. Naegeli Heide-Dore     56 Hettlingen            2:23.21,6    43.28,9  (3068)    6.49
HW20        78. Naegeli Julia          78 Hettlingen            2:23.21,1    56.22,2  (3070)    6.49
HW20        76. Naegli Eva             82 Hettlingen            2:23.20,0    56.21,1  (3069)    6.49
HM45        11. Peter Jack             53 Hettlingen            1:30.36,0     8.52,1  (2102)    4.18
HM20       132. Schalcher Peter        69 Hettlingen            2:09.35,6    59.18,6  (2453)    6.10
HM40        29. Schenkel Thomas        61 Hettlingen            1:39.51,8    27.20,3  (2357)    4.45
MM35       105. Schibli Markus         65 Hettlingen            3:40.15,0  1:17.35,8   (630)    5.13
HM40        14. Schmid Abundi          59 Hettlingen            1:30.32,7    18.01,2  (2016)    4.18
HM35       100. Schuetz Daniel         63 Hettlingen            1:57.38,2    44.51,2  (2009)    5.36
HW35        17. Steffen Ilse           63 Hettlingen            1:50.24,8    15.55,0  (3032)    5.15
MM45        28. Vogt Roland            53 Hettlingen            3:23.07,3    47.46,0   (722)    4.49
HM18         6. Wettstein Nathanael    86 Hettlingen            1:41.42,4     9.30,3  (2116)    4.50
HM50        29. Zwicky Peter           52 Hettlingen            1:53.18,3    37.32,5  (2263)    5.23
MM55        26. Ruedlinger Armin       44 Hildisrieden          4:07.50,5  1:04.38,7   (304)    5.53
MM50        10. Pannki Frank           50 D-Hilzingen           3:12.02,6    25.42,9   (442)    4.33
MM35       143. Skwara Christoph       66 D-Hilzingen           4:08.20,6  1:45.41,4   (407)    5.53
MM40        36. Burgherr Hans          61 Hintermoos            3:13.31,4    38.56,6   (207)    4.35
HW35         9. Kleeli-Bodenmann Heidi 64 Hinwil                1:44.14,5     9.44,7  (3042)    4.57
MM50        14. Kleeli Rudolf          51 Hinwil                3:19.36,1    33.16,4   (239)    4.44
HM35        84. Schalcher Stephan      63 Hinwil                1:49.48,5    37.01,5  (2455)    5.13
HW20        17. Schoch Silvia          74 Hinwil                1:42.51,2    15.52,3  (3177)    4.53
MM45        78. Wettstein Walter       56 Hinwil                3:56.23,8  1:21.02,5   (359)    5.36
MM35       110. Carlucci Donato        65 Hittnau               3:44.15,6  1:21.36,4   (129)    5.19
MM20       106. Tobler Adrian          69 Hittnau               3:44.16,1  1:08.45,2   (704)    5.19
MM19         2. Jutz Andre             83 Hochdorf              3:39.41,7    28.36,7   (188)    5.12
MM55        22. Baldschweiler Ernst    47 D-Höchenschwand       3:55.09,2    51.57,4   (715)    5.34
MM40        57. Baumann Werner         60 Hochfelden            3:21.09,7    46.34,9   (393)    4.46
HM45        53. Meier Markus           57 Hochfelden            2:00.46,2    39.02,3  (2203)    5.45
HM35       112. Moosbrunner Diether    64 A-Höchst, Vorarlberg  2:42.43,7  1:29.56,7  (2519)    7.44
MM45        64. Huber Doelf            56 Hoeri                 3:47.37,6  1:12.16,3   (619)    5.24
MM40         5. Bruehlmann Bernhard    60 Hofen                 2:41.15,2     6.40,4   (280)    3.49
HM45        61. Schlittler Silver      53 Hofstetten            2:17.12,5    55.28,6  (2003)    6.32
MM40        30. Bolliger Armin         60 Hohentannen           3:10.35,5    36.00,7   (136)    4.31
MM40        79. Roost Juerg            59 Holziken              3:31.34,2    56.59,4   (536)    5.01
MM55        28. Jola Martin            45 Hombrechtikon         4:23.32,3  1:20.20,5    (12)    6.15
MW20         2. Schmid Luzia           74 Homburg               2:50.00,9     0.49,1  (1115)    4.02
MM20        11. Uebersax Dan           69 Homburg               2:50.03,3    14.32,4   (815)    4.02
HM35        28. Baldauf Markus         67 A-Hörbranz            1:31.18,5    18.31,5  (2477)    4.20
MM35        19. Geissler Sigi          65 A-Hörbranz            2:56.27,2    33.48,0   (729)    4.11
MM40       147. Bechtiger Marcel       60 Horgen                4:09.06,2  1:34.31,4   (314)    5.54
HM45         5. Duconjic Ilija         57 Horgen                1:25.51,4     4.07,5  (3083)    4.05
HW20        73. Hock Stephanie         72 Horgen                2:14.36,1    47.37,2  (3179)    6.24
MM40       152. Kauer Stefan           62 Horgen                4:16.05,1  1:41.30,3   (358)    6.04
MW35        21. Müller Anita           63 Horgen                4:09.44,2  1:14.05,2  (1102)    5.55
MW35        30. Trueb Karin            66 Horgen                4:31.15,8  1:35.36,8  (1025)    6.26
MM35       155. Trueb Patrik           64 Horgen                4:31.16,6  2:08.37,4   (125)    6.26
MM35        91. Haenni Rolf            66 Horn                  3:33.51,7  1:11.12,5   (612)    5.04
HM55        10. Abegg Karl             45 Horw                  1:38.20,5    11.22,7  (2531)    4.40
HW20        65. Graute Simone          72 Horw                  2:08.12,6    41.13,7  (3180)    6.06
MM20        60. Arnold Felix           71 Huenenberg            3:20.33,3    45.02,4   (585)    4.45
HW20        34. Giger Sonja            71 Huenenberg            1:52.10,5    25.11,6  (3136)    5.20
HW35        31. Brandenberger Edith    66 Humlikon              2:01.09,9    26.40,1  (3093)    5.46
MM40       145. Hochuli Markus         59 Hünenberg             4:06.27,8  1:31.53,0   (636)    5.51

Total 94



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.