4. Winterthur Marathon - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM55        15. Giordano Ciro          47 D-Gailingen           1:42.31,1    15.33,3  (2417)    4.52
HM20        20. Wagner Oliver          69 D-Gailingen           1:23.35,8    13.18,8  (2420)    3.58
MM35         4. Daehler Bruno          64 Gais                  2:40.52,8    18.13,6   (472)    3.49
HM45        54. D'Intino Zeno          56 Ganterschwil          2:04.35,3    42.51,4  (2121)    5.55
MM35       126. Kreisman Gregory       ?? Genève                3:55.27,7  1:32.48,5   (713)    5.35
MM40       104. Egger Urs              60 Gerlafingen           3:40.53,6  1:06.18,8   (292)    5.14
HM19         1. Rohner Stefan          83 Gerlikon              1:21.22,5      -----  (2466)    3.52
HM40        21. Meier Robert           58 D-Gerlingen           1:36.32,3    24.00,8  (2526)    4.35
MW35        12. Mueller Doris          63 Geroldswil            3:39.35,1    43.56,1  (1041)    5.12
HM50        31. Schärer Bruno          49 Geroldswil            1:53.34,1    37.48,3  (2492)    5.24
MW45        10. Biland Erika           56 Gipf-Oberfrick        3:53.51,2    36.28,6  (1038)    5.33
MM35       122. Naughton Andrew        63 Gipf-Oberfrick        3:54.15,1  1:31.35,9    (51)    5.33
MW35        15. Stierli Hildegard      63 Gippingen             3:55.21,0    59.42,0  (1114)    5.35
HW20        57. Bieri Helen            73 Glarus                2:02.01,5    35.02,6  (3082)    5.48
MM40        54. Vogel Bruno            59 Glarus                3:19.25,1    44.50,3   (801)    4.44
MM20       137. Wettstein André        68 Glarus                4:00.29,9  1:24.59,0   (141)    5.42
HM40        27. Hösli Hans             60 Glattfelden           1:39.09,0    26.37,5  (2485)    4.43
HM50        25. Lutz Peter             51 Glattfelden           1:52.00,5    36.14,7  (2154)    5.20
MM45        76. Rohr Robert            55 Glattfelden           3:55.40,0  1:20.18,7   (425)    5.35
MM20        21. Klomp Gregor           72 Gockhausen            2:55.25,3    19.54,4   (313)    4.09
MM20       164. Knoepfel Florian       73 Gockhausen            4:56.28,3  2:20.57,4   (515)    7.02
HW40        15. Geeler Christina       59 Goldach               1:57.31,5    28.32,7  (3017)    5.35
HM50         3. Locher Urs             50 Goldach               1:27.20,7    11.34,9  (2211)    4.09
MM65         5. Fischer Vinzenz        34 Goldau                3:55.43,0    26.19,4   (446)    5.35
MM35       121. Luethi Rene            67 Gossau                3:52.17,1  1:29.37,9   (813)    5.30
MM35        30. Niederer Hanspeter     65 Gossau                3:04.39,3    42.00,1   (256)    4.23
MM45        20. Scheiwiler Karl        55 Gossau                3:17.08,3    41.47,0    (64)    4.40
HW45         1. Buecheler Hildegard    53 Gossau SG             1:39.52,7      -----  (3055)    4.45
MM35       118. Kleber Marcus          67 Gossau ZH             3:49.35,6  1:26.56,4   (758)    5.27
HM35        44. Fitzenberger Kai       65 D-Gottmadingen        1:38.44,7    25.57,7  (2419)    4.42
HM40        51. Rub Cornel             61 Grafstal              1:44.49,2    32.17,7  (2238)    4.59
MM45        96. Ecabert Yves           53 Greifensee            4:25.25,0  1:50.03,7   (383)    6.18
MM50        52. Maeder Urs             51 Greifensee            4:34.59,3  1:48.39,6   (229)    6.31
HM50        14. Zueger Othmar          50 Greifensee            1:40.14,4    24.28,6  (2266)    4.46
MW20        34. Quennet Edith          71 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen     4:44.07,0  1:54.55,2  (1058)    6.44
MM35       129. Ribbers Robert         63 Gross                 3:56.19,4  1:33.40,2   (555)    5.36
MM45        90. Buehler Rolf           54 Grosshoechstetten     4:14.14,9  1:38.53,6   (128)    6.02
MM20        62. Taschi Sander          70 Gruet                 3:21.30,7    45.59,8   (127)    4.47
HM45        17. Bernhard Heiner        53 Grüningen             1:35.35,3    13.51,4  (2414)    4.33
MM40        96. Baumann Chris          58 Grüt (Gossau ZH)      3:38.59,5  1:04.24,7   (681)    5.11
MM35       109. Eichenberger Stefan    64 Gümligen              3:43.54,2  1:21.15,0   (795)    5.18
HM50        12. Wehrli Hanspeter       51 Gümligen              1:39.04,8    23.19,0  (2378)    4.43
MM20        73. Achermann Urs          70 Gunzwil               3:25.03,9    49.33,0   (495)    4.52
MM40       115. Koppenberg Stefan      60 D-Gutenstein          3:45.26,1  1:10.51,3   (580)    5.21
MM35       151. von Siebenthal Frank   64 Gutenswil             4:21.26,5  1:58.47,3   (420)    6.12

Total 45



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.