4. Winterthur Marathon - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM35         2. Christen Isidor        66 Ebikon                1:12.58,0     0.11,0  (2351)    3.28
MM45        54. Nicca Reto             54 Ebikon                3:38.40,3  1:03.19,0   (511)    5.11
MW20         9. Merkofer-Klaey Gabriel 68 Edlibach              3:23.46,6    34.34,8  (1059)    4.50
HM50        13. Bachmann Heinz         49 Effretikon            1:39.40,4    23.54,6  (2254)    4.44
MM40         8. Baltensperger Martin   60 Effretikon            2:50.42,2    16.07,4   (395)    4.03
MM50        53. Grieb Werner           52 Effretikon            4:38.08,4  1:51.48,7   (386)    6.36
HM19         5. Guelenaltin Serhan     83 Effretikon            1:47.36,7    26.14,2  (2126)    5.07
MM45        63. Mueller Bruno          55 Effretikon            3:46.46,8  1:11.25,5   (281)    5.23
MW40        11. Mumenthaler Solange    62 Effretikon            3:52.27,5    42.34,1  (1101)    5.31
HM35        24. Mumenthaler Urs        65 Effretikon            1:29.25,1    16.38,1  (2170)    4.15
MM20        53. Schreiber Christian    76 Effretikon            3:17.13,4    41.42,5    (53)    4.40
MM20       141. Schulz Patrick         72 Effretikon            4:11.59,9  1:36.29,0   (365)    5.58
HW20        67. Thalmann Meta          73 Effretikon            2:11.37,8    44.38,9  (3119)    6.16
MM50        25. Vogel Eduard           52 Effretikon            3:30.48,1    44.28,4   (376)    5.00
HM40        83. Weidmann Erich         60 Effretikon            1:58.11,4    45.39,9  (2380)    5.37
HM40        42. Fabbri Joseph          58 Egg b. Zürich         1:43.02,6    30.31,1  (2512)    4.54
HW18         2. Beuchat Gabriela       85 Eglisau               1:40.02,7     0.58,9  (3213)    4.45
MM20       125. Graf Patrik            74 Eglisau               3:54.25,5  1:18.54,6   (191)    5.33
HM50        16. Koch Christoph         51 Eglisau               1:42.36,5    26.50,7  (2217)    4.53
HM45        35. Muhmenthaler René      56 Eglisau               1:44.22,8    22.38,9  (2083)    4.58
HM50         1. Schweizer René         50 Eglisau               1:15.45,8      -----  (2390)    3.36
MM20       135. Sieber Peter           71 Eglisau               4:00.23,0  1:24.52,1   (194)    5.42
MM20        71. Sauter Mario           78 Egliswil              3:24.43,1    49.12,2    (11)    4.51
MM45        61. Gyr Meinrad            53 Einsiedeln            3:43.01,0  1:07.39,7   (510)    5.17
MM55        23. Bühler Alfred          46 Elgg                  3:58.15,5    55.03,7   (816)    5.39
HW50         3. Denzler Marlies        51 Elgg                  1:52.46,3    14.09,1  (3182)    5.22
MM40       141. Egg Bernhard           59 Elgg                  4:03.55,3  1:29.20,5   (739)    5.47
HM40        84. Lanz Thomas            62 Elgg                  2:02.27,5    49.56,0  (2331)    5.49
MM45        49. Ruettimann Erwin       56 Ellikon               3:35.41,5  1:00.20,2   (217)    5.07
MM35       160. Landolt Meinrad        67 Elsau                 4:46.24,3  2:23.45,1   (611)    6.47
MM35        55. Schuerch Stefan        65 Elsau                 3:20.45,0    58.05,8   (502)    4.45
MM55        24. Bryner Rolf            45 Embrach               4:01.18,8    58.07,0   (519)    5.43
HM45        18. Gilgen Alfred          54 Embrach               1:35.49,4    14.05,5  (2278)    4.33
MM20        26. Rezan Robert           77 Embrach               3:02.30,7    26.59,8   (102)    4.19
MM35        54. Waeschle Stefan        67 Embrach               3:20.01,0    57.21,8   (650)    4.44
HW35        40. Waeschle Yanon         64 Embrach               2:09.13,2    34.43,4  (3106)    6.09
MM45        59. Gerber Fritz           56 Emmen                 3:41.16,8  1:05.55,5   (423)    5.15
MM20       148. Fritzsche Lutz         69 Endingen              4:16.24,0  1:40.53,1   (734)    6.05
MM35        74. Keller Damian          65 Endingen              3:29.05,8  1:06.26,6   (227)    4.57
MM40        25. Tschudi Fritz          58 Ennenda               3:07.53,1    33.18,3   (620)    4.27
HW20         4. Kreienbuehl Marianne   77 Ennetmoos             1:31.29,8     4.30,9  (3074)    4.21
MM55         1. Puppis Claudio         46 Ennetturgi            3:03.11,8      -----   (135)    4.20
HM35        27. Eng Erich              66 Erlinsbach            1:31.00,6    18.13,6  (2350)    4.20
HW20        33. Schnider Marion        70 Erlinsbach            1:50.55,0    23.56,1  (3025)    5.16
HW20        41. Schnider Sonja         70 Erlinsbach            1:54.49,7    27.50,8  (3009)    5.28
HM20        19. Rehak Markus           76 Eschen                1:22.03,6    11.46,6  (2315)    3.54
MM40        26. Mueller Hanspeter      58 Eschlikon             3:07.55,3    33.20,5   (617)    4.27
MM35       148. Eggerschwiler Roland   65 Ettenhausen           4:14.35,8  1:51.56,6    (60)    6.02
MM40        77. Buser Friedrich        61 Ettingen              3:30.49,9    56.15,1   (608)    5.00

Total 49



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.