4. Winterthur Marathon - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MM45       101. Ulrich Stefan          54 Dachsen               4:53.26,7  2:18.05,4   (697)    6.57
HW40        22. Sutz Brigitte          62 Daettlikon            2:15.24,4    46.25,6  (3110)    6.26
HW20         5. Herzog Simone          70 Daettwil              1:31.37,2     4.38,3  (3145)    4.21
HM20       130. Lai Kwok Foo           73 Daettwil              2:06.22,2    56.05,2  (2232)    6.01
MM20        57. Nigg Martin            70 Dägerlen              3:19.45,8    44.14,9    (81)    4.44
HW20        59. Grolimund Nicole       76 Davos 2               2:04.28,2    37.29,3  (3066)    5.55
MM55         5. Marth Sepp             47 Davos 2               3:20.14,9    17.03,1   (456)    4.45
MM50        26. Sicurelli Ernesto      48 Davos 2               3:31.39,3    45.19,6   (463)    5.01
MM35        36. Ottiger Armin          65 Degersheim            3:09.23,7    46.44,5   (482)    4.29
MM40       139. Dogor Andreas          61 D-Deißlingen          4:02.53,2  1:28.18,4   (573)    5.45
HM20        59. Moser Stefan           73 Dielsdorf             1:37.59,1    27.42,1  (2490)    4.39
MM40        81. Spacek Milan           62 Dielsdorf             3:31.47,3    57.12,5    (35)    5.01
MM45        94. Engel Klaus            55 Diessenhofen          4:21.15,5  1:45.54,2    (96)    6.12
MW45         8. Thuer Ruth             56 Diessenhofen          3:49.01,9    31.39,3  (1009)    5.26
MM45        65. Curti Marco            53 Dietikon              3:47.42,6  1:12.21,3   (216)    5.24
HM20        78. Grau Patrick           77 Dietikon              1:44.06,5    33.49,5  (2073)    4.57
MM45        42. Schenker Hans          57 Dietikon              3:31.33,5    56.12,2   (754)    5.01
HM35        47. Schenker Lukas         66 Dietikon              1:39.30,1    26.43,1  (2345)    4.44
MM35       154. Eglauf Ralph           67 Dietlikon             4:26.25,1  2:03.45,9   (689)    6.19
HM20        46. Kaderli Rolf           69 Dietlikon             1:34.03,4    23.46,4  (2275)    4.28
MM35       161. Luethi Max             63 Dietlikon             4:55.22,9  2:32.43,7   (124)    7.00
HM45        45. Megert Jürg            57 Dietlikon             1:51.20,2    29.36,3  (2481)    5.18
HW20         8. Amstad Astrid          72 Dinhard               1:36.18,7     9.19,8  (3170)    4.35
HW45         2. Kleiner Judith         56 Dinhard               1:44.26,7     4.34,0  (3139)    4.58
HM50        10. Lang Richard           51 Dinhard               1:35.02,5    19.16,7  (2011)    4.31
HM45        39. Lehner Marcel          54 Dinhard               1:48.28,5    26.44,6  (2253)    5.09
HM35        35. Mueller Beat           67 Dinhard               1:35.01,1    22.14,1  (2233)    4.31
MW35         8. Mueller Marianne       66 Dinhard               3:36.31,9    40.52,9  (1074)    5.08
HM55        24. Thoma Alois            45 Dinhard               1:56.00,9    29.03,1  (2178)    5.31
MM20        41. Wiesendanger Markus    74 Dinhard               3:12.17,2    36.46,3   (238)    4.33
HM50         7. Kramer Sepp            50 Doerflingen           1:30.43,5    14.57,7  (2200)    4.19
HM40        18. Krause Rainer          62 Doerflingen           1:33.47,8    21.16,3  (2272)    4.27
MM50        39. Oberle Peter           50 Doettingen            3:49.37,4  1:03.17,7   (448)    5.27
MM40        59. Reber Rolf             58 Domat                 3:21.47,1    47.12,3   (488)    4.47
MM35        99. Kunze Ralf             64 D-Donaueschingen      3:36.35,3  1:13.56,1   (581)    5.08
MM40        15. Keller Ernst           61 Dorf                  2:55.11,5    20.36,7   (556)    4.09
HM20        51. Ritler Roger           68 Dorf                  1:35.45,4    25.28,4  (2181)    4.33
HM35        61. Perle Alexander        67 A-Dornbirn            1:43.22,8    30.35,8  (2287)    4.55
HM40        16. Rabatscher Albert      58 A-Dornbirn            1:32.27,5    19.56,0  (2293)    4.24
MM20       136. Wittmann Andreas       68 A-Dornbirn            4:00.26,8  1:24.55,9   (208)    5.42
HM35       111. Knopp Gregor           66 Döttingen             2:26.45,8  1:13.58,8  (2523)    6.59
MM20       166. Ochsenbein Georg       70 Dübendorf             5:13.38,5  2:38.07,6   (688)    7.26
MM45        56. Gianini Franz          54 Duebendorf            3:39.46,5  1:04.25,2   (247)    5.13
MM60         5. Lanz Anton             42 Duebendorf            3:46.01,6    33.09,1   (483)    5.21
MM35        60. Rotzer Martin          64 Duebendorf            3:22.33,7    59.54,5   (119)    4.48
MM50        54. Luecker Juergen        49 D-Duesseldorf         5:24.51,1  2:38.31,4   (579)    7.42
MM45        16. Benkoe Peter           57 Dulliken              3:15.55,9    40.34,6   (465)    4.39

Total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.