4. Winterthur Marathon - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MM35        89. Wachter Urs            65 Uster                 3:33.40,6  1:11.01,4   (305)    5.04
MM40        69. Waeger Michael         61 Steinach              3:26.34,1    51.59,3   (363)    4.54
MM35        54. Waeschle Stefan        67 Embrach               3:20.01,0    57.21,8   (650)    4.44
HW35        40. Waeschle Yanon         64 Embrach               2:09.13,2    34.43,4  (3106)    6.09
MM35        84. Waespi Urs             64 Zürich                3:32.23,2  1:09.44,0    (55)    5.02
HM20        20. Wagner Oliver          69 D-Gailingen           1:23.35,8    13.18,8  (2420)    3.58
HM40        81. Wagner Reinhard        60 Illnau                1:57.27,9    44.56,4  (2383)    5.35
MM50        49. Waller Max             50 Bern                  4:04.17,4  1:17.57,7   (184)    5.47
MM40       148. Walmer Beat            60 Zunzgen               4:11.20,4  1:36.45,6   (613)    5.57
HM35        56. Walt Martin            66 Winterthur            1:41.58,2    29.11,2  (2023)    4.51
HM18         1. Walter Marc A.         84 Kloten                1:32.12,1      -----  (2213)    4.23
MM35       135. Wälti Beat             63 Winterthur            3:59.12,2  1:36.33,0   (692)    5.40
HW35        41. Wälti Bernadette       63 Winterthur            2:09.42,3    35.12,5  (3197)    6.10
HM35        32. Walti Joerg            64 Winterthur            1:34.06,8    21.19,8  (2010)    4.28
HW35        36. Wanner Ursula          66 Pfäffikon ZH          2:05.05,0    30.35,2  (3185)    5.57
HM35        13. Wapp Felix             63 Altnau                1:22.41,3     9.54,3  (2379)    3.56
HW20        26. Wattinger Barbara      77 Salenstein            1:47.49,3    20.50,4  (3043)    5.08
MM45       100. Weber Christoph        56 Wetzikon              4:37.02,3  2:01.41,0   (441)    6.34
MM35        79. Weber Daniel           64 Boppelsen             3:30.19,4  1:07.40,2    (46)    4.59
MM45        32. Weber Erich            55 Pfäffikon             3:24.17,2    48.55,9   (302)    4.50
MM20        12. Weber Heiner           69 Schlattingen          2:50.27,8    14.56,9   (832)    4.02
HW40        17. Weber Maja             60 Aarberg               1:58.52,4    29.53,6  (3105)    5.39
MM20       114. Weber Markus           69 Luzern                3:48.56,7  1:13.25,8   (321)    5.26
HW55         4. Weber Ruth             43 Winterthur            2:15.35,8    32.29,7  (3015)    6.27
HM35        63. Weber Stefan           66 Aarau                 1:43.26,7    30.39,7  (2046)    4.55
MM40       154. Weber Urs              62 Seuzach               4:18.28,9  1:43.54,1    (40)    6.08
MM35        72. Weber Werner           64 Muenchenbuchsee       3:27.42,9  1:05.03,7   (416)    4.55
HM35        92. Wegner Michael         63 Berg-Dägerlen         1:52.48,5    40.01,5  (2553)    5.22
MM35        58. Wehner Ralf            67 Wetzikon              3:21.36,7    58.57,5   (106)    4.47
HW40        20. Wehrli Barbara         58 Adliswil              2:09.58,4    40.59,6  (3123)    6.11
HM50        12. Wehrli Hanspeter       51 Gümligen              1:39.04,8    23.19,0  (2378)    4.43
HM40        83. Weidmann Erich         60 Effretikon            1:58.11,4    45.39,9  (2380)    5.37
HM35        82. Weidmann Markus        66 Winterthur            1:49.36,4    36.49,4  (2145)    5.13
HM45        43. Weilenmann Ulrich      55 Winterthur            1:50.44,8    29.00,9  (2410)    5.16
HM55        12. Weiler Rudolf          45 Winterthur            1:39.10,0    12.12,2  (2008)    4.43
MM50         4. Weissenberger Hubert   48 D-Wutöschingen        2:58.03,0    11.43,3   (786)    4.13
MM40        18. Wenger Arwed           61 D-Owingen             3:04.11,6    29.36,8   (708)    4.22
HM45        46. Wepf Thomas            54 St. Gallen            1:52.29,7    30.45,8  (2054)    5.21
MM20        40. Wermelinger Andre      68 Winterthur            3:12.10,2    36.39,3   (669)    4.33
MM35        27. Werner Johannes        64 Neftenbach            3:03.52,8    41.13,6   (368)    4.21
HM40        12. Wernli Christian       59 Künten                1:28.56,2    16.24,7  (2473)    4.14
MM20       158. Wespi Armin            73 Bättwil               4:35.21,0  1:59.50,1   (792)    6.32
MM20       159. Wespi Bernhard         73 Köniz                 4:35.23,3  1:59.52,4   (793)    6.32
MM35       139. Westphale Edi          64 Zollikofen            4:05.50,8  1:43.11,6   (324)    5.50
MM20       137. Wettstein André        68 Glarus                4:00.29,9  1:24.59,0   (141)    5.42
HM50        18. Wettstein Edi          52 Winterthur            1:45.27,6    29.41,8  (2147)    5.01
HM45         4. Wettstein Heinrich     55 Zell                  1:25.18,0     3.34,1  (2070)    4.03
HM18         6. Wettstein Nathanael    86 Hettlingen            1:41.42,4     9.30,3  (2116)    4.50
HM50        17. Wettstein René         51 Nürensdorf            1:43.28,8    27.43,0  (2511)    4.55
MM45        78. Wettstein Walter       56 Hinwil                3:56.23,8  1:21.02,5   (359)    5.36
MM35       114. Weyerke Bernd          64 Risch                 3:46.41,3  1:24.02,1   (753)    5.22
HW40         3. Widmer Brigitte        62 St. Gallen            1:39.39,6    10.40,8  (3060)    4.44
HW20        31. Widmer Brigitte        70 Winterthur            1:49.50,0    22.51,1  (3218)    5.13
HM55         2. Widmer Karl            44 Bremgarten            1:27.55,1     0.57,3  (2207)    4.11
HM45         8. Widmer Kurt            54 Jona                  1:29.48,3     8.04,4  (2457)    4.16
HM40        45. Widmer Markus          58 Winterthur            1:44.11,1    31.39,6  (2027)    4.57
MM35        52. Widmer Stefan          63 Buchs                 3:19.14,8    56.35,6   (652)    4.43
MM45        50. Widmer Werner          53 Winterthur            3:36.40,7  1:01.19,4   (399)    5.08
MM60        12. Wiederkehr Peter       42 Zuerich               3:59.29,5    46.37,0   (479)    5.41
MM20        41. Wiesendanger Markus    74 Dinhard               3:12.17,2    36.46,3   (238)    4.33
MM40        70. Wiget Thomas           61 Winterthur            3:26.55,8    52.21,0   (310)    4.54
MW35        24. Wijert-Bloch Doris     63 Schoenengrund         4:17.07,5  1:21.28,5  (1053)    6.06
MM35        78. Wild Ralf              64 Niederhasli           3:29.40,6  1:07.01,4   (237)    4.58
HM35         6. Wilde Erik             67 Zürich                1:17.16,2     4.29,2  (2533)    3.40
MW35        18. Winkenbach             64 Heidelberg            3:59.22,2  1:03.43,2  (1085)    5.40
MM40       136. Winkenbach Frank       59 Heidelberg            3:59.22,7  1:24.47,9   (567)    5.40
HM50        22. Winteler Peter         48 Nuerensdorf           1:47.01,4    31.15,6  (2301)    5.05
HM65         1. Wipf Werner            37 Zuerich               1:42.56,2      -----  (2168)    4.54
MM40       111. Wirth  Manfred         62 Islisberg             3:43.28,2  1:08.53,4   (181)    5.18
HW40        21. Wirth Rita             60 Weinfelden            2:11.23,7    42.24,9  (3019)    6.15
HM40        52. Wirth Urs              60 Weinfelden            1:44.49,7    32.18,2  (2368)    4.59
HM40        17. Wirthner Stephan       62 Birsfelden            1:33.28,6    20.57,1  (2506)    4.27
MW35        11. Wirz Mirjam            67 Winterthur            3:39.01,8    43.22,8  (1029)    5.11
MM45        34. Wiser Meinrad          57 Zuerich               3:27.25,1    52.03,8    (56)    4.55
MM40       125. Wissler Wolfgang       60 D-Konstanz            3:51.45,2  1:17.10,4   (571)    5.30
MM20       136. Wittmann Andreas       68 A-Dornbirn            4:00.26,8  1:24.55,9   (208)    5.42
MM20       123. Wittwer Kaspar         70 Ober-Ohringen         3:53.48,4  1:18.17,5   (411)    5.33
MM45        33. Woesch Daniel          57 Moerschwil            3:27.00,2    51.38,9   (360)    4.54
MW20        26. Wohlfahrt Hendrika     74 Zuerich               4:11.28,1  1:22.16,3  (1079)    5.58
MM45        24. Wolf Hubert            55 D-Lauchringen         3:19.59,2    44.37,9   (183)    4.44
HM35        75. Wolf Urs               67 Kuesnacht             1:45.49,6    33.02,6  (2370)    5.02
MM35        18. Wolfensberger Remo     65 Rueti                 2:54.59,9    32.20,7   (401)    4.09
HM18        11. Worthington Geroff     84 Herrliberg            2:01.06,9    28.54,8  (2324)    5.46
HM45        15. Worthington John W.    53 Herrliberg            1:34.12,5    12.28,6  (2325)    4.29
HM40        78. Wortmann Alexander     59 Naenikon              1:55.57,0    43.25,5  (2343)    5.31
HM40        61. Wueger Peter           58 Winterthur            1:47.02,7    34.31,2  (2137)    5.05
HM35        16. Wullschleger Rene      63 Pfungen               1:25.54,8    13.07,8  (2047)    4.05
HW50        10. Wunderli-Messemer Ruth 51 Winterthur            2:14.00,4    35.23,2  (3137)    6.22
HW18         3. Wunderlin Alba         84 Winterthur            2:01.25,2    22.21,4  (3120)    5.46
HM50        37. Wunderlin Urs          49 Winterthur            2:03.27,1    47.41,3  (2246)    5.52
MM40       144. Wydler Joerg           61 Aarau                 4:06.06,5  1:31.31,7   (404)    5.50
MM40       149. Wyss Lucas             62 Unteraegeri           4:11.27,6  1:36.52,8   (524)    5.58

Total 92



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.