4. Winterthur Marathon - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM40        69. Saegesser Manfred      59 Schaffhausen          1:50.42,2    38.10,7  (2247)    5.16
HM20        29. Sager Roger            71 Zuerich               1:29.18,5    19.01,5  (2152)    4.15
MW40         8. Salogni-Naef Barbara   60 Winterthur            3:48.21,4    38.28,0  (1043)    5.25
MM40        20. Salvotelli Remo        59 Stein AR              3:04.44,6    30.09,8   (333)    4.23
MW50         4. Salzgeber Elisabeth    48 Räterschen            3:47.39,2    14.06,5  (1111)    5.24
HM35        86. Salzmann Roger         66 Winterthur            1:50.26,8    37.39,8  (2284)    5.15
MM40        68. Salzmann Tiziano       58 Frauenfeld            3:26.10,6    51.35,8   (113)    4.53
HW20        32. Sambuco Nadia          70 Zürich                1:50.28,9    23.30,0  (3210)    5.15
MM20       140. Sanna Stefano          73 Bruetten              4:07.15,8  1:31.44,9   (105)    5.52
MM20       110. Santinelli Luca        69 St. Gallen            3:46.55,3  1:11.24,4   (252)    5.23
MM20        99. Sausen Karsten         74 St. Gallen            3:39.25,9  1:03.55,0   (731)    5.12
MM20        71. Sauter Mario           78 Egliswil              3:24.43,1    49.12,2    (11)    4.51
HW20        40. Sauter Oes Nadia       69 Winterthur            1:54.26,3    27.27,4  (3127)    5.26
MM50        20. Saxer Peter            49 Oetwil am See         3:22.16,2    35.56,5   (267)    4.48
HM40        19. Scapin Mirko           58 Freienstein           1:35.54,4    23.22,9  (2088)    4.34
HM35        52. Schaad Konrad          63 Winterthur            1:41.38,5    28.51,5  (2499)    4.50
MM55        32. Schaefter James Heinz  43 Winterthur            5:10.37,6  2:07.25,8   (212)    7.22
MM35       144. Schaer Peter           65 Pratteln              4:08.59,6  1:46.20,4   (154)    5.54
HM50        30. Schaerli Peter         52 Zuerich               1:53.19,4    37.33,6  (2117)    5.23
MM20        83. Schaffhauser Mario     73 Luzern                3:28.45,6    53.14,7   (602)    4.57
HM50         8. Schaffhauser Paul      50 Kollbrunn             1:34.00,4    18.14,6  (2539)    4.28
HM20       132. Schalcher Peter        69 Hettlingen            2:09.35,6    59.18,6  (2453)    6.10
HM35        84. Schalcher Stephan      63 Hinwil                1:49.48,5    37.01,5  (2455)    5.13
MW20        19. Schaller Alexandra     78 Bremgarten AG         3:47.08,7    57.56,9  (1108)    5.23
HM50        31. Schärer Bruno          49 Geroldswil            1:53.34,1    37.48,3  (2492)    5.24
HW20        56. Scheer Katrin          77 Winterthur            2:01.35,8    34.36,9  (3198)    5.47
MM45        20. Scheiwiler Karl        55 Gossau                3:17.08,3    41.47,0    (64)    4.40
HW20        71. Schellenberg Claudia   76 Winterthur            2:13.36,1    46.37,2  (3191)    6.21
HW20        70. Schellenberg Regula    73 Winterthur            2:13.29,5    46.30,6  (3192)    6.21
MM35        20. Scheller Gerd          64 Kilchberg             2:57.16,8    34.37,6    (36)    4.12
MM35         3. Schenk Felix           64 Wigoltingen           2:32.11,7     9.32,5   (147)    3.36
HM40        29. Schenkel Thomas        61 Hettlingen            1:39.51,8    27.20,3  (2357)    4.45
MM45        42. Schenker Hans          57 Dietikon              3:31.33,5    56.12,2   (754)    5.01
HM35        47. Schenker Lukas         66 Dietikon              1:39.30,1    26.43,1  (2345)    4.44
HM45        29. Schenker Thomas        55 Uster                 1:39.59,0    18.15,1  (2222)    4.45
HW35        22. Scherhag Anita         64 Freienbach            1:55.08,0    20.38,2  (3165)    5.28
HW45        18. Scherrer  Trudi        53 Zürich                2:20.04,8    40.12,1  (3208)    6.40
HM40        71. Scherrer Kandit        61 Frick                 1:52.37,3    40.05,8   (587)    5.21
MM55        13. Scherrer Walter        47 Basel                 3:36.50,3    33.38,5   (419)    5.08
HM20        60. Scheuring Tobias       70 Basel                 1:38.06,9    27.49,9  (2424)    4.40
MM35       105. Schibli Markus         65 Hettlingen            3:40.15,0  1:17.35,8   (630)    5.13
MM35        47. Schiess Jürg           65 Samstagern            3:14.42,3    52.03,1   (746)    4.37
HW35        33. Schiffner Cornelia     64 D-Konstanz            2:02.54,3    28.24,5  (3131)    5.51
HM40        86. Schiffner Frank-Ruedig 59 D-Konstanz            2:02.54,9    50.23,4  (2291)    5.51
MM35        23. Schildknecht Richard   64 St. Gallen            2:58.55,2    36.16,0   (632)    4.14
MM45        45. Schilling Hans         53 Islikon               3:32.39,1    57.17,8    (62)    5.02
MM20       115. Schilter Patrik        70 Schwyz                3:49.44,4  1:14.13,5   (276)    5.27
MM45         5. Schlaepfer Robert      54 Aarau                 2:57.58,0    22.36,7   (326)    4.13
MM20        38. Schläfli Markus        68 Spiez                 3:10.04,9    34.34,0   (810)    4.30
HM35        17. Schlagenhauf Daniel    66 Schaffhausen          1:26.15,2    13.28,2  (2525)    4.06
MM40        41. Schlegel Hans          59 Uster                 3:14.32,8    39.58,0   (403)    4.37
HM45        61. Schlittler Silver      53 Hofstetten            2:17.12,5    55.28,6  (2003)    6.32
MM20        20. Schlosser Christian    69 Nidergoesgen          2:54.58,6    19.27,7   (614)    4.09
HM40        14. Schmid Abundi          59 Hettlingen            1:30.32,7    18.01,2  (2016)    4.18
MM40         4. Schmid Andreas         61 Steinhausen           2:40.26,4     5.51,6   (492)    3.48
MM20        33. Schmid Christian       68 Zuerich               3:07.26,2    31.55,3    (41)    4.26
MM55         6. Schmid Fredi           45 Fehraltorf            3:20.36,6    17.24,8   (445)    4.45
HM45         1. Schmid Hans            53 Lengwil-Oberhofen     1:21.43,9      -----  (2476)    3.53
HM35        79. Schmid Jean-Pierre     63 Zürich                1:48.08,0    35.21,0  (2498)    5.08
MW20         2. Schmid Luzia           74 Homburg               2:50.00,9     0.49,1  (1115)    4.02
HM45        25. Schmid Martin          53 Seuzach               1:38.31,5    16.47,6  (2201)    4.41
MM20        23. Schmid Nathanael       78 Lindau                2:59.04,5    23.33,6   (346)    4.15
HW20        49. Schmid Nicole          71 Reutlingen            1:58.44,5    31.45,6  (3130)    5.39
HM45        34. Schmid Peter           53 Welsikon              1:43.01,7    21.17,8  (2404)    4.54
MM20       143. Schmid René            69 Winterthur            4:12.48,7  1:37.17,8   (671)    6.00
HM20        10. Schmid Stephan         72 Winterthur            1:16.38,0     6.21,0  (2153)    3.38
MW40        10. Schmid Yvonne          60 Muellheim             3:51.38,7    41.45,3  (1075)    5.29
HM35        34. Schmidl Martin         67 Rapperswil SG         1:34.29,0    21.42,0  (2480)    4.29
HM35       108. Schmidlin Peter        63 Uster                 2:05.05,5    52.18,5  (2441)    5.57
HM18         7. Schmiedeskamp Mark     84 Winterthur            1:44.51,9    12.39,8  (2307)    4.59
MW35         4. Schmugge Esther        67 Buelach               3:20.35,0    24.56,0  (1057)    4.45
MM45        55. Schneeberger Urs       57 Langenthal            3:38.56,6  1:03.35,3   (610)    5.11
HM45        23. Schneeberger Werner    56 Freienstein           1:38.23,6    16.39,7  (2215)    4.41
MM20        31. Schneider Christian    78 Winterthur            3:04.05,7    28.34,8   (557)    4.22
HW20         7. Schneider Claudia      76 Winterthur            1:36.01,2     9.02,3  (3096)    4.34
HW35        35. Schneider Doris        67 Winterthur            2:04.46,6    30.16,8  (3080)    5.56
HM35        73. Schneider Hanspeter    63 Niederwenigen         1:45.30,9    32.43,9  (2155)    5.01
HM20        48. Schneider Jens         75 D-Tuttlingen          1:34.53,3    24.36,3  (2294)    4.31
MM35        61. Schneider Juerg        65 Flaach                3:23.04,7  1:00.25,5   (508)    4.49
HM40        89. Schneider Robert       59 Winterthur            2:21.30,3  1:08.58,8  (2459)    6.44
MM20        32. Schneider Samuel       76 Staufen               3:06.33,9    31.03,0    (65)    4.25
HM20        73. Schneider Silvio       73 Bassersdorf           1:42.43,6    32.26,6  (2100)    4.53
MM40        38. Schneider Ueli         61 Neftenbach            3:14.16,4    39.41,6   (700)    4.36
MM35       131. Schneiter Daniel       67 Zuerich               3:57.01,8  1:34.22,6   (439)    5.37
MM40       108. Schnetgöcke Uwe        62 D-Küssaberg           3:42.48,5  1:08.13,7   (819)    5.17
HW20        33. Schnider Marion        70 Erlinsbach            1:50.55,0    23.56,1  (3025)    5.16
HW20        41. Schnider Sonja         70 Erlinsbach            1:54.49,7    27.50,8  (3009)    5.28
HW20        17. Schoch Silvia          74 Hinwil                1:42.51,2    15.52,3  (3177)    4.53
HM35        62. Schoch Simon           64 Winterthur            1:43.25,4    30.38,4  (2183)    4.55
MM45        72. Schoen René            56 Zuerich               3:53.15,0  1:17.53,7   (163)    5.32
HM50        19. Schoenholzer Heinz     49 Weinfelden            1:45.52,3    30.06,5  (2166)    5.02
MM35       134. Schoepf Alex           66 Reinach               3:58.48,2  1:36.09,0   (623)    5.40
HM35        11. Schöni Markus          65 Bronschhofen          1:21.15,8     8.28,8  (2467)    3.52
MM40        72. Schönle Peter          58 D-Rielasingen-Worbli  3:27.32,6    52.57,8   (710)    4.55
HM35        81. Schorr Daniel          67 Winterthur            1:49.22,0    36.35,0  (2239)    5.12
MM35        40. Schraner Peter         67 Waldstatt             3:11.04,4    48.25,2   (222)    4.32
HM40        20. Schranz Walter         58 Ruemlang              1:36.21,4    23.49,9  (2241)    4.35
MM20        53. Schreiber Christian    76 Effretikon            3:17.13,4    41.42,5    (53)    4.40
HM20        34. Schroeter Achim        75 Winterthur            1:31.17,4    21.00,4  (2339)    4.20
HM60         5. Schroeter Ekkehard     41 Winterthur            1:47.50,4    20.06,0  (2341)    5.08
MM40       120. Schubnell Thomas       62 Oberwangen b. Bern    3:49.44,9  1:15.10,1   (618)    5.27
MM35        55. Schuerch Stefan        65 Elsau                 3:20.45,0    58.05,8   (502)    4.45
HM35       100. Schuetz Daniel         63 Hettlingen            1:57.38,2    44.51,2  (2009)    5.36
HM45        57. Schuler Bruno          57 Zollikon              2:07.51,9    46.08,0  (2262)    6.05
MM50        32. Schulthess Kurt        52 Winterthur            3:41.43,8    55.24,1   (682)    5.15
HW45         5. Schulthess Monika      54 Winterthur            1:46.56,3     7.03,6  (3040)    5.05
MM20       141. Schulz Patrick         72 Effretikon            4:11.59,9  1:36.29,0   (365)    5.58
HW20        39. Schumacher Yvonne      73 Speicherschwendi      1:53.42,8    26.43,9  (3115)    5.24
MM35       132. Schupp Volker          64 Winterthur            3:57.35,9  1:34.56,7   (634)    5.38
HW40        19. Schuppisser Marianne   60 Wiesendangen          2:07.20,0    38.21,2  (3195)    6.03
HM35         9. Schürch Matthias       64 Winterthur            1:20.44,2     7.57,2  (2429)    3.50
MM50        42. Schwab Manfred         52 Oberrohrdorf          3:54.50,6  1:08.30,9   (747)    5.34
MM35        34. Schwager Linus         67 Waengi                3:08.08,1    45.28,9   (100)    4.27
MW35        14. Schwager Regula        66 Zuerich               3:54.26,4    58.47,4  (1026)    5.33
HM45        36. Schwarz Roland         56 Buelach               1:46.48,5    25.04,6  (2109)    5.05
HM35        64. Schwegler Roman        67 Winterthur            1:43.55,6    31.08,6  (2392)    4.56
HM20        49. Schwegler Thomas       75 Zuerich               1:35.08,9    24.51,9  (2340)    4.31
HM50         1. Schweizer René         50 Eglisau               1:15.45,8      -----  (2390)    3.36
HM55        20. Schweizer Ruedi        46 Weinfelden            1:45.32,8    18.35,0  (2505)    5.01
HW35        21. Schwerzmann Jacqueline 64 St. Gallen            1:54.13,7    19.43,9  (3221)    5.26
MM45        15. Schwitter Beat         57 St. Gallen            3:15.15,9    39.54,6   (678)    4.38
HM20        88. Scirocco Marco         69 Scherzingen           1:46.34,0    36.17,0  (2007)    5.04
HM45         3. Seeger Rolf            55 Winterthur            1:23.37,0     1.53,1  (2546)    3.58
HM35         8. Sele Adolf             64 Triesenberg           1:19.59,7     7.12,7  (2317)    3.48
HW20        58. Sele Daniela           69 Triesenberg           2:02.24,8    35.25,9  (3150)    5.49
MM40       127. Senn Markus            60 St. Gallen            3:54.12,9  1:19.38,1   (586)    5.33
MM45        84. Senn Peter             53 Auslikon              4:03.49,1  1:28.27,8   (517)    5.47
MM20        80. Shaw Ben               73 Winterthur            3:27.41,9    52.11,0   (398)    4.55
MM50        26. Sicurelli Ernesto      48 Davos 2               3:31.39,3    45.19,6   (463)    5.01
MW20         8. Sieber Mireille        74 Theilingen            3:22.39,3    33.27,5  (1078)    4.48
MM20       135. Sieber Peter           71 Eglisau               4:00.23,0  1:24.52,1   (194)    5.42
HM20        15. Siegert Roland         73 Winterthur            1:19.55,8     9.38,8  (2463)    3.48
HM20       111. Siggelkow Eik          74 Aarburg               1:53.51,8    43.34,8  (2344)    5.25
MM35        96. Simioni Daniel         63 Winterthur            3:34.58,6  1:12.19,4    (50)    5.06
HW45         6. Singenberger Pauline   54 Winterthur            1:47.19,7     7.27,0  (3059)    5.06
HM50        27. Singenberger Pius      50 Winterthur            1:52.54,4    37.08,6  (2442)    5.22
MM35       143. Skwara Christoph       66 D-Hilzingen           4:08.20,6  1:45.41,4   (407)    5.53
HM20       114. Socher Gunther         74 Aarau                 1:55.28,4    45.11,4  (2076)    5.29
MM35       153. Soetmann Frits         63 Wallisellen           4:23.40,7  2:01.01,5   (152)    6.15
MM40        81. Spacek Milan           62 Dielsdorf             3:31.47,3    57.12,5    (35)    5.01
HM20       116. Spalinger Roland       70 Andelfingen           1:57.02,6    46.45,6  (2095)    5.34
MM20        45. Spalinger Simon        74 Zürich                3:14.02,0    38.31,1   (757)    4.36
MM40        42. Speck Urs              61 Wuerenlos             3:14.46,0    40.11,2   (146)    4.37
MM40        35. Spengler Markus        61 Thayngen              3:13.22,8    38.48,0   (263)    4.35
HM20       112. Spescha Reto           81 Bruetten              1:54.07,0    43.50,0  (2133)    5.26
MM20       108. Spier Florian          80 D-Konstanz            3:45.52,9  1:10.22,0   (569)    5.21
MM45        58. Spiess Rico            57 Hallau                3:40.17,7  1:04.56,4   (655)    5.13
HM20        31. Spitaler Manfred       75 Winterthur            1:30.47,1    20.30,1  (2435)    4.19
HW18         4. Spoeri Irene           88 Winterthur            2:14.38,9    35.35,1  (3022)    6.24
HM45        20. Spohn Peter            57 Winterthur            1:37.42,6    15.58,7  (2416)    4.39
MW20         6. Spring Gabriela        69 Matten                3:17.19,4    28.07,6  (1044)    4.41
HM70         1. Srail Stanislav        31 CZ-Pilsen             1:38.10,5      -----  (2175)    4.40
MM20        22. Stadelmann Stefan      68 Kriens                2:58.26,5    22.55,6   (332)    4.14
HM20       126. Stadelmann Urs         68 Rickenbach LU         2:01.45,6    51.28,6  (2448)    5.47
HM35        49. Stadler Reto           65 Zuerich               1:39.34,4    26.47,4  (2313)    4.44
MM40       155. Staedler Armin         58 Frauenfeld            4:19.02,7  1:44.27,9   (153)    6.08
HW40         6. Staeheli Silvia        60 Winterthur            1:45.46,9    16.48,1  (3024)    5.02
MW35         9. Staehli Mirjam         66 Buelach               3:36.54,9    41.15,9  (1105)    5.08
MM18         3. Staerkle Gerold        84 Abtwil                4:20.38,2    26.20,9   (215)    6.11
HM20       101. Stahl Matthias         72 Faellanden            1:49.04,7    38.47,7  (2048)    5.11
HW40         5. Stähli Christine       58 Neftenbach            1:42.40,5    13.41,7  (3205)    4.53
HM45         2. Stähli René            55 Neftenbach            1:22.14,5     0.30,6  (2491)    3.54
MM50        46. Stähli Werner          48 Aarau                 4:00.56,0  1:14.36,3   (414)    5.43
MM35       159. Stalder Urs            63 Winterthur            4:39.48,4  2:17.09,2   (116)    6.38
MM20       130. Stamenic Ivan          70 Udligenswil           3:56.26,4  1:20.55,5   (347)    5.36
HM20        82. Starc Mario            74 Uster                 1:44.34,8    34.17,8  (2258)    4.58
MM35        97. Startnummer 818        ?? CH                    3:36.00,2  1:13.21,0   (818)    5.07
MM35       103. Startnummer 828        ?? CH                    3:39.16,1  1:16.36,9   (828)    5.12
MM35       150. Startnummer 817        ?? CH                    4:18.09,8  1:55.30,6   (817)    6.07
HW35        45. Startnummer 3175       ?? CH                    2:18.51,5    44.21,7  (3175)    6.36
MW35        13. Startnummer 1109       ?? CH                    3:50.53,9    55.14,9  (1109)    5.28
HM35        71. Stauber Martin         65 Wintethur             1:45.28,7    32.41,7  (2053)    5.01
MM40       110. Staubli René           60 Kriens                3:43.05,5  1:08.30,7   (591)    5.17
HM20        92. Stava Alexander        69 Au                    1:47.14,2    36.57,2  (2299)    5.06
HW20        24. Stava Katrin           75 Au                    1:47.05,0    20.06,1  (3135)    5.05
HW20        60. Steffen Claudia        70 Luzern                2:04.58,4    37.59,5  (3140)    5.57
HW35        17. Steffen Ilse           63 Hettlingen            1:50.24,8    15.55,0  (3032)    5.15
MM20        63. Stegemann Florian      73 Andelfingen           3:22.10,6    46.39,7   (264)    4.47
HW20        68. Steiger Elisabeth      71 Rheinau               2:12.16,0    45.17,1  (3007)    6.17
MM55        18. Steiner Alfred         45 Oetwil                3:44.31,2    41.19,4    (20)    5.19
HM60        10. Steiner Armin          42 Winterthur            2:02.55,3    35.10,9  (2415)    5.51
MW35        26. Steiner Barbara        63 Steffisburg           4:20.13,3  1:24.34,3  (1103)    6.10
HM40        40. Steiner Peter          60 Neftenbach            1:42.42,4    30.10,9  (2104)    4.53
HW20         6. Steinmann Corina       77 Winterthur            1:35.03,7     8.04,8  (3038)    4.31
HM20       102. Steurer Christian      74 A-Buch                1:49.17,1    39.00,1  (2517)    5.12
MM40         7. Sticher Markus         62 Hedingen              2:48.24,1    13.49,3   (827)    3.59
MM35       102. Sticher Stephan        64 Bonstetten            3:38.54,3  1:16.15,1   (126)    5.11
MM35        56. Stichling Christoph    66 Maennedorf            3:20.54,2    58.15,0   (316)    4.46
MW35        15. Stierli Hildegard      63 Gippingen             3:55.21,0    59.42,0  (1114)    5.35
MM20        28. Stierli Markus         75 Kollbrunn             3:03.06,4    27.35,5   (691)    4.20
MW50         3. Stierli Marlis         51 Windisch              3:43.15,6     9.42,9  (1023)    5.17
MM65         7. Stocker Werner         37 Thayngen              4:02.18,6    32.55,0   (421)    5.45
HM20        18. Stoffel Richard        68 Zuerich               1:21.36,0    11.19,0  (2374)    3.53
MM45        39. Stollwerk Udo          53 D-Wermelskirchen      3:29.47,9    54.26,6   (575)    4.58
HM35        53. Stolz Hansi            65 Zürich                1:41.50,2    29.03,2  (2503)    4.50
HW35        32. Storrer Gabriela       64 Weisslingen           2:01.21,1    26.51,3  (3092)    5.46
HW35        34. Stottele Carmen        65 Zürich                2:03.19,0    28.49,2  (3209)    5.52
MM20       119. Straessle Patrick      73 Algetshausen          3:52.00,4  1:16.29,5    (63)    5.30
MM20        61. Strahberger Ralph      71 Sarnen                3:21.12,2    45.41,3   (625)    4.46
MM35       111. Strähl Andre           66 Zuerich               3:44.18,1  1:21.38,9   (168)    5.19
MM20        84. Strasser Patrick       71 Schaffhausen          3:28.57,9    53.27,0    (91)    4.57
MM35        31. Strebel Dieter         64 Muhen                 3:05.24,6    42.45,4   (301)    4.24
HM40        54. Strebel Hansruedi      62 Zürich                1:45.00,4    32.28,9  (2474)    5.00
MM35        11. Streule Bruno          64 Zuerich               2:48.58,7    26.19,5    (29)    4.00
MM35        28. Streun Juerg           63 Aeschi b. Spiez       3:04.04,1    41.24,9   (545)    4.22
HM20        85. Strickler Thomas       70 Schaffhausen          1:45.29,4    35.12,4  (2075)    5.01
MM40       105. Strieder Wolfgang      60 A-Hard                3:41.28,4  1:06.53,6   (493)    5.15
MM35        41. Ströbel Michael        67 Zürich                3:11.33,0    48.53,8   (752)    4.32
MM20       121. Strohm Peter           69 Schaffhausen          3:53.13,7  1:17.42,8   (774)    5.32
HM55        21. Strupler Willi         43 Winterthur            1:45.56,0    18.58,2  (2210)    5.02
MM40       100. Stucki Walter          59 Henggart              3:39.32,0  1:04.57,2   (560)    5.12
MM40        91. Stucky Leo             62 Rüti                  3:35.57,0  1:01.22,2   (641)    5.07
HW20        81. Studer Bina            72 Winterthur            2:32.43,7  1:05.44,8  (3216)    7.16
MM35        77. Studer Peter           63 Affoltern a. /Alb     3:29.19,6  1:06.40,4   (299)    4.58
MM40       116. Stump Christian        60 Staad                 3:46.02,4  1:11.27,6   (663)    5.21
MM35       136. Stump Christian        64 St. Gallen            4:01.52,4  1:39.13,2   (771)    5.44
MM40        92. Sturzenegger Rolf      61 Hagenbuch             3:37.13,6  1:02.38,8   (430)    5.09
MM35       106. Stutz George           65 Winterthur            3:40.25,3  1:17.46,1   (674)    5.13
HW20        23. Suess Regula           69 Zuerich               1:47.00,2    20.01,3  (3004)    5.05
HM45        51. Sumi Arthur            53 Wigoltingen           1:58.46,3    37.02,4  (2443)    5.39
HM20        25. Suter Heinz            72 Muttenz               1:26.53,9    16.36,9  (2156)    4.08
MM20       144. Suter Peter            73 Baden                 4:14.40,5  1:39.09,6   (498)    6.02
HW35        23. Suter-Zünd Karin       64 Winterthur            1:57.13,1    22.43,3  (3223)    5.34
MW45         1. Sutter Elisabeth       56 Lengwil-Oberhofen     3:17.22,6      -----   (467)    4.41
HW40        22. Sutz Brigitte          62 Daettlikon            2:15.24,4    46.25,6  (3110)    6.26
HM50        28. Szelloe Andreas        49 Zuerich               1:52.57,9    37.12,1  (2085)    5.22

Total 226



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.