4. Winterthur Marathon - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MM35        17. Maag Stefan            66 Oberwil               2:54.55,5    32.16,3   (143)    4.09
MM40       119. Mächler Josef          62 Urdorf                3:48.57,6  1:14.22,8   (675)    5.26
MM50         8. Madak Mustafa          48 Pratteln              3:08.56,7    22.37,0   (341)    4.29
MM50        51. Maeder Josef           48 Wiesendangen          4:21.12,0  1:34.52,3    (58)    6.12
MM50        52. Maeder Urs             51 Greifensee            4:34.59,3  1:48.39,6   (229)    6.31
HM20        17. Mägerle Roland         68 Neftenbach            1:20.47,0    10.30,0  (2401)    3.50
MM20       102. Maggitti Francesco     71 Affoltern am Albis    3:41.56,1  1:06.25,2   (794)    5.16
MM35       147. Maier Daniel           63 Mägenwil              4:14.04,5  1:51.25,3   (718)    6.01
HM40        46. Maillard Joel          61 Winterthur            1:44.11,9    31.40,4  (2411)    4.57
MM35       125. Manser Thomas          67 Oberuzwil             3:55.20,0  1:32.40,8   (830)    5.35
HM45        44. Maranello Pierluigi    53 Winterthur            1:51.08,1    29.24,2  (2398)    5.17
MW20         3. Marfurt Angelika       73 Buelach               3:04.59,8    15.48,0  (1013)    4.23
MM20        70. Markus Bucher          72 D-Weil am Rhein       3:24.33,1    49.02,2   (255)    4.51
MM55         5. Marth Sepp             47 Davos 2               3:20.14,9    17.03,1   (456)    4.45
HM35        42. Marthaler Stefan       65 Marthalen             1:38.04,4    25.17,4  (2444)    4.40
HM20         8. Marti Fredi            74 Winterthur            1:15.42,9     5.25,9  (2387)    3.36
MM20        82. Marti Reto             72 Baar                  3:28.01,2    52.30,3   (605)    4.56
MM20        24. Marty Stefan           79 Steinen               3:01.17,2    25.46,3    (14)    4.18
MM35        68. Maskos Karlheinz       65 Scuol                 3:26.30,4  1:03.51,2   (696)    4.54
MM65         3. Massera Aldo           37 Camorino              3:46.33,2    17.09,6   (158)    5.22
MM45         8. Mathys Georges         56 Heimberg              3:04.19,7    28.58,4   (149)    4.22
HM20        71. Matt Daniel            70 Fehraltorf            1:42.03,7    31.46,7  (2198)    4.51
HM40        64. Matter Hans-Jürg       58 Winterthur            1:48.30,1    35.58,6  (2389)    5.10
MW20        23. Matthews Fiona         75 Pfäffikon SZ          4:08.24,2  1:19.12,4  (1019)    5.53
HM35        31. Matthey Gebi           67 Ottoberg              1:33.34,8    20.47,8  (2527)    4.27
MM55        17. Mattrel Peter          46 Uster                 3:43.17,2    40.05,4   (287)    5.18
HW35        11. Maurer Erika           65 Zuerich               1:46.36,8    12.07,0  (3142)    5.04
HM20       105. Medgyesy Alex          69 Basadingen            1:50.21,8    40.04,8  (1060)    5.15
HM45        45. Megert Jürg            57 Dietlikon             1:51.20,2    29.36,3  (2481)    5.18
HW35        26. Mehl Claudia           67 D-Weingarten          1:59.39,2    25.09,4  (3183)    5.41
MM35        87. Meier Albert           64 Fehraltorf            3:32.49,5  1:10.10,3   (422)    5.03
HM18         2. Meier Andreas          85 Bisikon               1:33.53,4     1.41,3  (2151)    4.28
MM20        25. Meier Daniel           73 Niederhasli           3:02.13,4    26.42,5   (701)    4.19
HM40        67. Meier Daniel           61 Amriswil              1:49.35,6    37.04,1  (2377)    5.13
MM45        68. Meier Geri             55 Stäfa                 3:51.44,4  1:16.23,1   (390)    5.30
HM45        53. Meier Markus           57 Hochfelden            2:00.46,2    39.02,3  (2203)    5.45
MM35       128. Meier Martin           67 Bassersdorf           3:55.56,3  1:33.17,1   (282)    5.36
MM20       126. Meier Pascal           68 Zürich                3:55.17,8  1:19.46,9   (657)    5.35
MM20       128. Meier Reto             71 Luzern                3:55.26,5  1:19.55,6   (542)    5.35
HM40        21. Meier Robert           58 D-Gerlingen           1:36.32,3    24.00,8  (2526)    4.35
HM20       106. Meier Roman            82 Winterthur            1:50.34,6    40.17,6  (2125)    5.15
HW35        29. Meier Sandra           67 Andelfingen           2:00.36,1    26.06,3  (3186)    5.44
MM20        30. Meier Stefan           70 Wädenswil             3:03.46,8    28.15,9   (186)    4.21
MW20        10. Meier Susanne          74 Maennedorf            3:24.36,6    35.24,8  (1028)    4.51
HW35        43. Meier Theres           63 Staefa                2:10.22,9    35.53,1  (3090)    6.12
HM40        43. Meier Thomas           62 Winterthur            1:43.19,1    30.47,6  (2413)    4.55
HM20        95. Meier Thomas           69 Illnau                1:47.40,2    37.23,2  (2381)    5.07
MM35         7. Meier Urs              64 Kleinandelfingen      2:42.04,0    19.24,8   (397)    3.50
HM55         9. Meier Viktor           47 Winterthur            1:36.51,7     9.53,9  (2097)    4.36
MW50         2. Meili Theres           48 Winterthur            3:36.46,8     3.14,1  (1084)    5.08
HM20       131. Mele Michel            72 Neerach               2:06.27,8    56.10,8  (2225)    6.01
HM35       105. Mercurio Arturo        66 Winterthur            2:03.03,2    50.16,2  (2092)    5.51
HW20        55. Mercurio Carolyne      68 Henggart              2:01.23,2    34.24,3  (3023)    5.46
HM35       104. Mercurio Franco        65 Henggart              2:01.24,3    48.37,3  (2040)    5.46
HW50         9. Merki Silvia           50 Winterthur            2:04.08,2    25.31,0  (3173)    5.54
MW20         9. Merkofer-Klaey Gabriel 68 Edlibach              3:23.46,6    34.34,8  (1059)    4.50
MW40         6. Merlo Vera             61 Muenchenbuchsee       3:45.36,0    35.42,6  (1055)    5.21
MM35        44. Merz Christian         63 Winterthur            3:13.05,4    50.26,2    (92)    4.35
HM35        10. Messer Markus          63 Flims-Dorf            1:20.48,6     8.01,6  (2311)    3.50
MM35        64. Mettler Thomas         63 Pfaeffikon            3:25.15,9  1:02.36,7   (272)    4.52
HM20       118. Metzger Christian      70 Winterthur            1:57.03,6    46.46,6  (2508)    5.34
HM45        33. Metzger Erich          53 Winterthur            1:42.49,2    21.05,3  (2384)    4.53
HM45        21. Meyer Franz            53 Oberengstringen       1:38.15,2    16.31,3  (2478)    4.40
HM20        40. Meyer Patrik           70 Aarberg               1:33.27,8    23.10,8  (2020)    4.27
MM50        23. Michel Matthias        51 D-Wendeburg           3:26.22,8    40.03,1   (577)    4.53
MM20        49. Mienkowski Piotr       74 Zürich                3:15.51,3    40.20,4   (821)    4.38
MM35        53. Milivojevic Ljubomir   64 Birmensdorf ZH        3:19.43,3    57.04,1    (39)    4.44
MW50         8. Misani Nirmala         50 Zuerich               5:01.59,9  1:28.27,2  (1098)    7.10
HM35        26. Moetteli Hansueli      64 Turbenthal            1:29.51,8    17.04,8  (2006)    4.16
HM55         3. Mohr Albert            43 Winterthur            1:28.18,6     1.20,8  (2251)    4.12
HM20        65. Mohr Martin            78 Zuerich               1:39.25,0    29.08,0  (2113)    4.44
HM40        30. Monachon Jean-Claude   60 Hettlingen            1:40.13,5    27.42,0  (2423)    4.46
MW20        20. Montavon Claudia       71 Liestal               3:58.23,6  1:09.11,8  (1037)    5.39
MM20       150. Moor Alfi              70 Zofingen              4:20.41,5  1:45.10,6    (32)    6.11
HM35       112. Moosbrunner Diether    64 A-Höchst, Vorarlberg  2:42.43,7  1:29.56,7  (2519)    7.44
HM65         3. Morand André           35 Savièse               2:07.58,0    25.01,8  (2142)    6.05
HW20        42. Morgenegg Sonja        69 Bassersdorf           1:55.23,7    28.24,8  (3008)    5.29
HM35        88. Moschetta Mauro        65 Winterthur            1:50.49,5    38.02,5  (2396)    5.16
MM20        48. Moser Felix            68 Zuerich               3:15.50,7    40.19,8   (262)    4.38
MW35         1. Moser Monika           65 Andelfingen           2:55.39,0      -----  (1087)    4.10
HM35        65. Moser Roland           67 Menziken              1:44.01,9    31.14,9  (2361)    4.57
HM20        59. Moser Stefan           73 Dielsdorf             1:37.59,1    27.42,1  (2490)    4.39
HM35         1. Mountcastle Henry      67 Tübach                1:12.47,0      -----  (2502)    3.27
MM40        22. Muehlemann Joerg       62 Zuerich               3:05.45,4    31.10,6   (296)    4.24
MM45        25. Muehlheim Armin        54 Scheuren              3:20.25,0    45.03,7   (454)    4.45
HM40        48. Mueller Andreas        61 Winterthur            1:44.35,5    32.04,0  (2004)    4.58
HM35        35. Mueller Beat           67 Dinhard               1:35.01,1    22.14,1  (2233)    4.31
HM45        28. Mueller Beat           57 Winterthur            1:39.54,6    18.10,7  (2320)    4.45
MM45        63. Mueller Bruno          55 Effretikon            3:46.46,8  1:11.25,5   (281)    5.23
MM20       101. Mueller Dominik        76 Uster                 3:40.12,9  1:04.42,0    (89)    5.13
MW45         7. Mueller Doris          57 Winterthur            3:48.21,8    30.59,2  (1047)    5.25
MW35        12. Mueller Doris          63 Geroldswil            3:39.35,1    43.56,1  (1041)    5.12
HM45        22. Mueller Felix          57 Winterthur            1:38.22,5    16.38,6  (2039)    4.41
MM40        26. Mueller Hanspeter      58 Eschlikon             3:07.55,3    33.20,5   (617)    4.27
MW20        14. Mueller Karin          75 Waedenswil            3:38.19,3    49.07,5  (1071)    5.10
MW35         8. Mueller Marianne       66 Dinhard               3:36.31,9    40.52,9  (1074)    5.08
HM35       102. Mueller Markus         67 Hettlingen            1:58.43,2    45.56,2  (2144)    5.39
HM20       110. Mueller Martin         72 Jonen                 1:52.41,1    42.24,1  (2182)    5.21
HM35         7. Mueller Max            64 Vilters               1:19.54,8     7.07,8  (2304)    3.48
MM35       119. Mueller Michele        66 Niederhasli           3:50.02,5  1:27.23,3    (21)    5.27
HM20        33. Mueller Rolf           68 Hagenbuch ZH          1:31.09,9    20.52,9  (2541)    4.20
MM35        82. Mueller Thomas         67 Jona                  3:30.42,3  1:08.03,1   (820)    5.00
HW40         4. Muff Judith            61 Winterthur            1:40.20,5    11.21,7  (3030)    4.46
MM40       138. Müggler Ralph          62 Winterthur            3:59.25,5  1:24.50,7   (672)    5.41
MM45        79. Muhl Hans-Ruedi        54 St. Gallen            3:57.47,4  1:22.26,1   (427)    5.38
MM40         9. Muhl Max               61 Buettenhard           2:51.00,0    16.25,2   (748)    4.03
HM45        35. Muhmenthaler René      56 Eglisau               1:44.22,8    22.38,9  (2083)    4.58
MW35        21. Müller Anita           63 Horgen                4:09.44,2  1:14.05,2  (1102)    5.55
MM20        64. Müller Claude          70 Zürich                3:22.26,1    46.55,2  (1112)    4.48
HM40        70. Müller Daniel          59 Birmensdorf ZH        1:51.31,5    39.00,0  (2483)    5.18
MM20        92. Müller Markus          74 St. Gallen            3:35.22,2    59.51,3   (769)    5.06
HM35        99. Müller Rolf            65 Winterthur            1:57.29,1    44.42,1  (2041)    5.35
MW40        11. Mumenthaler Solange    62 Effretikon            3:52.27,5    42.34,1  (1101)    5.31
HM35        24. Mumenthaler Urs        65 Effretikon            1:29.25,1    16.38,1  (2170)    4.15
MM40       107. Murer Rainer           58 Winterthur            3:42.00,6  1:07.25,8   (389)    5.16
MM20        97. Mutschler Rainer       77 Lausanne              3:36.54,1  1:01.23,2   (592)    5.08

Total 116



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.