4. Winterthur Marathon - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HW35         6. Haag Sandra            67 Räterschen            1:41.33,4     7.03,6  (3189)    4.50
MM35        70. Haag Uwe               65 D-Ludwigsburg         3:26.59,4  1:04.20,2   (375)    4.54
HM20        45. Haake Albrecht         72 Zuerich               1:34.02,5    23.45,5  (2342)    4.28
MM20       111. Haas Felix             73 Wiesendangen          3:47.20,9  1:11.50,0    (47)    5.23
HM20        97. Häberli Roland         68 Urdorf                1:47.58,8    37.41,8  (2391)    5.08
MW35        10. Haeberli Mireille      63 Bremgarten            3:38.13,6    42.34,6  (1077)    5.10
HM50         4. Haeberli Ulrich        50 Bremgarten            1:28.36,4    12.50,6  (2216)    4.13
MM35        71. Haecki Roger           66 Flaach                3:27.38,1  1:04.58,9   (665)    4.55
MM45        51. Haefeli Kurt           54 Adligenswil           3:36.55,7  1:01.34,4   (527)    5.08
MM45        53. Haefelin Ruedi         54 Oberstammheim         3:38.29,5  1:03.08,2   (405)    5.11
MW20         4. Haemmerli Rosi         69 Schaenis              3:05.37,5    16.25,7  (1051)    4.24
MM35        95. Haenni Daniel          63 Basel                 3:34.52,2  1:12.13,0   (533)    5.06
MM35        91. Haenni Rolf            66 Horn                  3:33.51,7  1:11.12,5   (612)    5.04
HM19         3. Haeuptli Daniel        83 Kloten                1:31.03,5     9.41,0  (2227)    4.20
HM20         9. Hagenbuch Daniel       72 Fislisbach            1:15.46,1     5.29,1  (2312)    3.36
HM60        11. Hager Andre            39 Winterthur            2:04.34,8    36.50,4  (2103)    5.55
HW50         7. Hager Ruth             52 Winterthur            1:58.02,4    19.25,2  (3050)    5.37
MM45        98. Hahner Wolfgang        56 Wila                  4:30.37,8  1:55.16,5   (339)    6.25
HM45        26. Halbheer Richard       53 Winterthur            1:38.49,0    17.05,1  (2547)    4.42
HM40        31. Haldimann Christian    59 Pfäffikon ZH          1:40.50,7    28.19,2  (2221)    4.48
MM20       157. Haller Thomas          71 Winterthur            4:34.50,9  1:59.20,0   (648)    6.31
MM20       131. Haltinner Marcel       71 Frauenfeld            3:56.38,9  1:21.08,0   (521)    5.37
HM40        63. Hammann Kurt           60 Kreuzlingen           1:48.24,1    35.52,6  (2515)    5.09
HW18         5. Hangartner Marianne    84 Kreuzlingen           2:25.25,2    46.21,4  (3154)    6.55
HM20        93. Harsch Felix           78 Winterthur            1:47.24,5    37.07,5  (2428)    5.06
MM35        15. Harter Jean-Luc        67 Ostermundigen         2:53.50,7    31.11,5   (197)    4.07
MM20       120. Hasenfratz Stefan      74 Altikon               3:52.11,7  1:16.40,8   (516)    5.30
MM55        15. Häsler Hans            47 Adliswil              3:38.21,8    35.10,0   (804)    5.11
MM40        49. Hatt Roland            60 Thayngen              3:18.11,4    43.36,6   (426)    4.42
MM45        26. Hauser Heini           57 Waedenswil            3:20.47,3    45.26,0   (225)    4.45
HW20        25. Hauser Sandra          69 Winterthur            1:47.29,9    20.31,0  (3054)    5.07
HW20        66. Hauser Ursina          79 Winterthur            2:09.19,0    42.20,1  (3190)    6.09
MM35        12. Hauser Wolfgang        64 Freienbach            2:49.52,8    27.13,6   (806)    4.01
HM35        91. Häusler André          65 Regensdorf            1:52.33,4    39.46,4  (2432)    5.21
HW35        42. Hawitins Julie         67 Winterthur            2:10.03,2    35.33,4  (3156)    6.11
MM20        56. Hawthornthwaite Richar 71 D-Konstanz            3:19.22,9    43.52,0   (473)    4.43
HW20        45. Heer Ambra             78 Winterthur            1:56.23,0    29.24,1  (3178)    5.32
HM35        76. Heer Beat              ?? Luzern                1:46.53,8    34.06,8  (2468)    5.05
MM40        11. Heer Hutashan          60 Zuerich               2:52.50,5    18.15,7   (486)    4.06
HM50        34. Heer Martin            50 Winterthur            1:56.23,9    40.38,1  (2405)    5.32
HW35         3. Heer Narmada           64 Zuerich               1:35.22,8     0.53,0  (3117)    4.32
MM35        45. Hegewald Daniel        63 Winterthur            3:13.11,9    50.32,7    (28)    4.35
MM20       161. Heim Marcel            77 Winterthur            4:44.07,7  2:08.36,8   (274)    6.44
MM55        11. Heini Hugo             43 Volketswil            3:35.34,9    32.23,1   (428)    5.07
MM45        17. Heinrich Daniel        55 Buelach               3:16.02,7    40.41,4   (137)    4.39
HW20        37. Helbling Marion        70 Oberrieden            1:53.25,6    26.26,7  (3098)    5.24
MM40       122. Helsing Stefan         58 Winterthur            3:50.25,8  1:15.51,0   (703)    5.28
HW40        12. Hengartner Cornelia    61 Winterthur            1:51.18,5    22.19,7  (3033)    5.18
MM20       162. Hengartner Marcel      68 Waedenswil            4:47.20,9  2:11.50,0   (477)    6.49
MM35       124. Hensch Christoph       63 Bichwil               3:55.12,7  1:32.33,5   (554)    5.35
HM40        23. Heri Peter             62 Frauenfeld            1:37.29,0    24.57,5  (2302)    4.38
MM55        29. Herzig Urs             46 Wagenhausen           4:24.25,7  1:21.13,9   (200)    6.16
HW35        18. Herzog Andrea          66 Winterthur            1:51.21,1    16.51,3  (3077)    5.18
HM50        23. Herzog Christian       52 Maerstetten           1:49.29,9    33.44,1  (2358)    5.12
HM35       110. Herzog Juerg           64 Schoenenwerd          2:08.43,1    55.56,1  (2188)    6.07
HW45        13. Herzog Maya            56 Weinfelden            2:11.22,3    31.29,6  (3144)    6.15
HW35        39. Herzog Priska          65 Schoenenwerd          2:08.42,4    34.12,6  (3094)    6.07
HW20         5. Herzog Simone          70 Daettwil              1:31.37,2     4.38,3  (3145)    4.21
HM20        35. Hess Michael           76 Winterthur            1:32.06,3    21.49,3  (2486)    4.23
HM45        52. Hess Rolf              55 Zürich                2:00.12,5    38.28,6  (2537)    5.43
MM35        59. Hess Thomas            64 Fuerigen              3:21.49,4    59.10,2   (134)    4.47
HM40        72. Hess Urs               59 Winterthur            1:53.22,6    40.51,1  (2328)    5.23
HM55        14. Hesse Rainer           45 Hettlingen            1:42.12,1    15.14,3  (2106)    4.52
HM55        27. Heusser Max            47 Berg-Dägerlen         1:58.38,7    31.40,9  (2194)    5.38
MM35        25. Heusser Rolf           64 Winterthur            3:02.50,9    40.11,7   (690)    4.20
HM18         8. Hildebrand Thomas      84 Illnau                1:49.43,1    17.31,0  (2382)    5.13
HM20       133. Hindrichs Oliver       69 D-Waldshut-Tiengen    2:20.26,4  1:10.09,4  (2286)    6.41
HM20         1. Hintermeister Gordon   69 Tuttlingen            1:10.17,0      -----  (2273)    3.20
MM45        99. Hirschi Beat           57 Bern                  4:35.01,3  1:59.40,0    (97)    6.31
HM55        16. Hirschi Christian      45 Winterthur            1:42.41,1    15.43,3  (2043)    4.53
MM50         3. Hirschi Werner         52 Waldkirch             2:54.22,5     8.02,8   (431)    4.08
HM20        83. Hitz Markus            68 Winterthur            1:44.53,1    34.36,1  (2409)    4.59
HM35        51. Hobel Daniel           66 Hettlingen            1:41.36,5    28.49,5  (2267)    4.50
MM40       145. Hochuli Markus         59 Hünenberg             4:06.27,8  1:31.53,0   (636)    5.51
HW20        73. Hock Stephanie         72 Horgen                2:14.36,1    47.37,2  (3179)    6.24
MM20         6. Hoefler Oliver         75 Seuzach               2:44.13,6     8.42,7    (98)    3.53
MM45        38. Hoenger Jürg           56 Neftenbach            3:29.42,6    54.21,3   (218)    4.58
MM40        98. Hoerburger             60 Altstaetten/SG        3:39.04,2  1:04.29,4   (387)    5.12
MM45        36. Hoerburger Ag          55 Altstaetten/SG        3:28.32,8    53.11,5   (391)    4.57
MM35        42. Hoerburger J.          63 Altstaetten/SG        3:11.59,4    49.20,2   (388)    4.33
MM45        41. Hof Thomas             55 Zuerich               3:30.24,2    55.02,9   (303)    4.59
MW45        14. Hofer Anna-Rosa        53 Solothurn             4:10.49,8    53.27,2  (1094)    5.57
MW40        17. Hofer Suzanne          61 Lachen                5:02.52,0  1:52.58,6  (1073)    7.11
HM20         2. Hofmann Markus         73 Wolfhausen            1:10.51,4     0.34,4  (2451)    3.22
HW40        11. Hofstetter Doris       62 Winterthur            1:49.46,0    20.47,2  (3036)    5.13
MM40        75. Hofstetter Hanspeter   59 Illnau                3:29.27,8    54.53,0   (286)    4.58
MW50         1. Hofstetter Ursula      52 Bühler                3:33.32,7      -----  (1110)    5.04
HM20       123. Hohl Markus            68 Winterthur            1:59.43,0    49.26,0  (2298)    5.42
HW45         4. Hollenstein Helen      55 Winterthur            1:46.47,5     6.54,8  (3174)    5.05
HM50        11. Hollikoi Laszlo        50 Seuzach               1:35.47,5    20.01,7  (2224)    4.33
HW35        44. Hollister Helen        67 Winterthur            2:13.45,6    39.15,8  (3157)    6.22
HW40         9. Hollokai Erika         61 Seuzach               1:47.52,1    18.53,3  (3109)    5.08
MM20       142. Holmquist Pontus       71 F-Hegenheim           4:12.34,9  1:37.04,0   (474)    5.59
MM20        76. Holz Daniel            71 D-Konstanz            3:25.56,0    50.25,1   (455)    4.53
MM45        57. Holzer Urs             55 Wiesendangen          3:39.48,9  1:04.27,6   (122)    5.13
HM45        62. Homberger Hans Peter   55 Rüdlingen             2:17.50,9    56.07,0  (2430)    6.33
HW45        20. Homberger Maro         55 Rüdlingen             2:30.18,5    50.25,8  (3184)    7.09
HW35        25. Horak Jolane           64 Winterthur            1:57.51,0    23.21,2  (3158)    5.36
MM35        35. Horat Christoph        67 Rueti                 3:08.23,8    45.44,6    (99)    4.28
HM35       109. Horner Peter           65 Schaenis              2:07.04,9    54.17,9  (2327)    6.03
HM40        27. Hösli Hans             60 Glattfelden           1:39.09,0    26.37,5  (2485)    4.43
HM35        21. Hosner Heinz           65 Lotzwil               1:27.45,5    14.58,5  (2280)    4.10
MW40         3. Howald Sonja           58 Koelliken             3:34.01,2    24.07,8  (1062)    5.04
MM35        66. Huber Andre            66 Arni-Islisberg        3:25.39,3  1:03.00,1   (187)    4.52
HW20        20. Huber Claudia          69 Meilen                1:45.07,2    18.08,3  (3204)    5.00
MM45        64. Huber Doelf            56 Hoeri                 3:47.37,6  1:12.16,3   (619)    5.24
MM20        55. Huber Erich            81 Rechthalden           3:18.56,7    43.25,8   (213)    4.43
HM40        33. Huber Jean-Claude      61 Winterthur            1:41.13,9    28.42,4  (2072)    4.49
HW35        27. Huber Marlies          66 Winterthur            2:00.14,5    25.44,7  (3097)    5.43
MM35        43. Huber Menno            67 Seuzach               3:13.00,1    50.20,9   (355)    4.34
HM45        58. Huber Peter            53 Winterthur            2:08.41,6    46.57,7  (2550)    6.07
HM20        67. Huber Ralph            82 Buch am Irchel        1:40.04,0    29.47,0  (2129)    4.45
HM20       113. Huber Stefan           68 Sennhof               1:54.08,4    43.51,4  (2021)    5.26
MM35       116. Huber Thomas           66 Zumikon               3:49.21,3  1:26.42,1   (240)    5.26
MW45         3. Hubli Julitta          57 Pfungen               3:19.30,3     2.07,7  (1024)    4.44
MM35        14. Hubmann Heinz          64 Frauenfeld            2:52.33,7    29.54,5   (118)    4.05
HM20        23. Hüchting Jörg          70 Adliswil              1:25.46,2    15.29,2  (2475)    4.05
HM20        62. Hueni Guido            73 Winterthur            1:38.45,1    28.28,1  (2333)    4.42
MM20        75. Huerlimann Christian   74 Baar                  3:25.46,7    50.15,8   (159)    4.53
MM50        17. Huesler Cesar          50 Kastanienbaum         3:19.48,8    33.29,1   (377)    4.44
MW45         4. Huesler Schwab Barbara 53 Kastanienbaum         3:22.58,3     5.35,7   (444)    4.49
MM45        66. Huesser Juerg          57 Oberduernten          3:47.53,7  1:12.32,4   (193)    5.24
MM35        93. Hufschmid Beat         65 Winterthur            3:34.50,5  1:12.11,3   (707)    5.06
MM45        47. Hugi Peter             54 Winterthur            3:34.23,1    59.01,8   (763)    5.05
MM45        29. Hungerbühler Toni      53 Möhlin                3:23.42,3    48.21,0   (798)    4.50
HW45        10. Hunziker-Sigg Brigitte 53 Zuerich               1:57.30,9    17.38,2  (3071)    5.35
HM40        74. Hunziker Urs           61 Faellanden            1:54.28,2    41.56,7  (2119)    5.27
MM20        34. Hutter Cyrill          71 Luzern                3:08.32,4    33.01,5  (1020)    4.28
HM20        36. Huwiler Reto           69 Winterthur            1:32.18,9    22.01,9  (2450)    4.23

Total 129



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.