4. Winterthur Marathon - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM20        76. Gabriel Claudio        73 Winterthur            1:43.03,2    32.46,2  (2353)    4.54
MM40        51. Gabriel Werner         62 Winterthur            3:18.34,8    44.00,0   (523)    4.42
MW20        21. Gaeumann Coni          70 Mettmenstetten        4:03.06,7  1:13.54,9  (1032)    5.46
MM55         2. Galati Francesco       44 Zuerich               3:09.13,6     6.01,8   (513)    4.29
HM20       136. Galler Horst           69 A-Lustenau            2:42.44,9  1:32.27,9  (2520)    7.44
MM40        48. Galm Richard           61 Winterthur            3:17.35,5    43.00,7   (418)    4.41
HM20       100. Garai Sebastian        78 Winterthur            1:49.02,2    38.45,2  (2427)    5.11
HM35       106. Garcia Rene            63 Sirnach               2:03.04,4    50.17,4  (2067)    5.51
MM20        96. Garcia William         72 Volketswil            3:36.05,7  1:00.34,8   (714)    5.07
MM35        22. Gasser Hermann         64 A-Bregenz             2:58.22,9    35.43,7   (730)    4.14
MM20       152. Gasser Rinaldo         79 Herisau               4:20.46,4  1:45.15,5   (260)    6.11
MW20        11. Gassmann Ursula        69 Regensdorf            3:28.08,8    38.57,0  (1042)    4.56
HW20        54. Gastl-Hartmann Angela  72 Zuerich               2:01.18,8    34.19,9  (3016)    5.46
HM20       127. Gautschi Iwan          69 Pfeffikon             2:01.55,7    51.38,7  (2193)    5.48
MM45        86. Gebhard Torsten        55 Räterschen            4:06.42,6  1:31.21,3   (148)    5.51
HW40        15. Geeler Christina       59 Goldach               1:57.31,5    28.32,7  (3017)    5.35
HM40        80. Gehrke Ingo            62 Niederweningen        1:57.15,7    44.44,2  (2522)    5.35
MM40        93. Geisser  Rolf          58 Jonen                 3:38.04,3  1:03.29,5   (312)    5.10
MM35       130. Geisser Fridolin       64 Neu St. Johann        3:56.56,5  1:34.17,3   (460)    5.37
MM35        19. Geissler Sigi          65 A-Hörbranz            2:56.27,2    33.48,0   (729)    4.11
HM55        13. Gemperli Peter         47 Hagendorn             1:41.20,0    14.22,2  (2112)    4.49
MM40        84. Genseller Jürg         59 Thundorf              3:33.23,0    58.48,2   (679)    5.03
MW20        15. Gerber Anne            68 S-chanf               3:38.44,3    49.32,5   (174)    5.11
MM45        59. Gerber Fritz           56 Emmen                 3:41.16,8  1:05.55,5   (423)    5.15
MM45       102. Gerber Markus          54 Binz                  4:59.51,9  2:24.30,6   (711)    7.07
HW20         3. Gerber Susanne         70 Schaffhausen          1:28.19,3     1.20,4  (3124)    4.12
MM40        55. Gerber Thomas          59 Niederwil AG          3:20.09,3    45.34,5   (487)    4.45
MM45        52. Germann Peter          54 Herisau               3:37.32,2  1:02.10,9   (530)    5.09
HM20         4. Gerzner Richard        71 Winterthur            1:12.49,9     2.32,9  (2051)    3.28
HM45        42. Gfeller Matthias       56 Winterthur            1:50.17,9    28.34,0  (2376)    5.15
MM45        56. Gianini Franz          54 Duebendorf            3:39.46,5  1:04.25,2   (247)    5.13
HM20        98. Giapponi Fabio         68 Winterthur            1:48.12,7    37.55,7  (2397)    5.09
MM40       113. Giesinger Dietmar      60 A-Altach              3:45.03,5  1:10.28,7   (496)    5.20
MM40        99. Giger Marc-Andre       61 Liestal               3:39.22,8  1:04.48,0    (74)    5.12
HW20        34. Giger Sonja            71 Huenenberg            1:52.10,5    25.11,6  (3136)    5.20
MM35       117. Giger Stephan          63 Wilen bei Wil         3:49.33,3  1:26.54,1   (307)    5.26
MW20        13. Gilg Simone            74 Urdorf                3:38.05,8    48.54,0  (1095)    5.10
HM45        18. Gilgen Alfred          54 Embrach               1:35.49,4    14.05,5  (2278)    4.33
MM50        27. Gillmann Werner        51 Winterthur            3:37.03,8    50.44,1   (668)    5.09
HM35       107. Gilser Josef           64 Winterthur            2:03.32,0    50.45,0  (2240)    5.52
MM35       101. Gimmel Tobias          66 Turgi                 3:37.44,3  1:15.05,1   (362)    5.10
MM40        85. Giner Miguel           62 Berikon               3:33.27,1    58.52,3    (57)    5.04
HM55        15. Giordano Ciro          47 D-Gailingen           1:42.31,1    15.33,3  (2417)    4.52
MM45         9. Girardin Claude        55 Baar                  3:05.27,0    30.05,7   (829)    4.24
MW40         1. Girardin Heike         61 Baar                  3:09.53,4      -----  (1117)    4.30
MM35       162. Girsberger Martin      63 Hettlingen            4:56.02,6  2:33.23,4   (117)    7.01
MM45        31. Gisler Frantz          57 Zuerich               3:23.54,4    48.33,1   (436)    4.50
HW20        16. Giuliani Deborah       72 Winterthur            1:42.41,5    15.42,6  (3031)    4.53
HM20        80. Glaus Martin           80 Zürich                1:44.24,2    34.07,2  (2518)    4.58
HM20        57. Glauser Daniel         68 Wetzikon              1:37.06,5    26.49,5  (2005)    4.37
HM20        47. Gloor Thomas           68 Unterkulm             1:34.04,6    23.47,6  (2334)    4.28
MM50        12. Gnos Werner            52 Kloten                3:19.01,6    32.41,9   (631)    4.43
MM40        89. Godat Jean             60 Wohlenschwil          3:34.56,1  1:00.21,3   (246)    5.06
HM20        54. Goehring Christoph     73 Winterthur            1:36.01,7    25.44,7  (2192)    4.34
MM45        67. Gohl Herbert           57 Oberglatt ZH          3:51.12,9  1:15.51,6   (767)    5.29
MM50        33. Göltenboth Erwin       48 Schönenberg ZH        3:41.52,6    55.32,9   (745)    5.16
HW45        17. Gossweiler Gerda       56 Wallisellen           2:13.46,1    33.53,4  (3155)    6.22
HM45        24. Graf Edwin             55 Hettlingen            1:38.25,3    16.41,4  (2060)    4.41
MM40         1. Graf Karlheinz         58 Zürich                2:34.34,8      -----   (834)    3.40
HM20        79. Graf Martin            71 Zuerich               1:44.13,9    33.56,9  (2259)    4.57
MM20       125. Graf Patrik            74 Eglisau               3:54.25,5  1:18.54,6   (191)    5.33
HW20        72. Graf Tanya             79 Henggart              2:13.46,8    46.47,9  (3021)    6.22
HM20        78. Grau Patrick           77 Dietikon              1:44.06,5    33.49,5  (2073)    4.57
HW20        65. Graute Simone          72 Horw                  2:08.12,6    41.13,7  (3180)    6.06
MM45        83. Greis Wolfram          55 D-Oehningen           4:03.48,3  1:28.27,0   (349)    5.47
MM60         1. Greussing Pius         41 Sulz-Rickenbach       3:12.52,5      -----   (768)    4.34
HM20        96. Greuter Christoph      68 Kefikon               1:47.42,2    37.25,2  (2050)    5.07
MM50        53. Grieb Werner           52 Effretikon            4:38.08,4  1:51.48,7   (386)    6.36
HM20         3. Grieder Frank          74 Pontresina            1:12.39,9     2.22,9   (373)    3.27
MM40        40. Grimm Daniel           59 Bern                  3:14.25,4    39.50,6    (95)    4.36
HM35       103. Griner Daniel          66 Bischofszell          2:00.36,8    47.49,8  (2242)    5.44
HW20        59. Grolimund Nicole       76 Davos 2               2:04.28,2    37.29,3  (3066)    5.55
MM45        97. Gross Rolf             57 Watt                  4:28.38,1  1:53.16,8   (726)    6.22
HM45        38. Grossmann Balthasar    54 Zürich                1:47.22,0    25.38,1  (2489)    5.06
HW20        15. Gruenenfelder Anita    70 Adliswil              1:41.17,1    14.18,2  (3005)    4.49
MM40        82. Grupp Armin            61 D-Kradolfzell         3:33.14,3    58.39,5   (484)    5.03
HM40        53. Gschliesser Gerhard    61 Winterthur            1:44.59,9    32.28,4  (2025)    4.59
HM35        45. Gstir Markus           65 D-Rielasingen-Worbli  1:38.58,1    26.11,1  (2105)    4.42
HW19         1. Gubler Evelyne         83 Andelfingen           1:54.07,8      -----  (3064)    5.26
HM40        37. Gubler Peter           61 Winterthur            1:42.13,5    29.42,0  (2433)    4.52
HM19         5. Guelenaltin Serhan     83 Effretikon            1:47.36,7    26.14,2  (2126)    5.07
MM45        27. Guentensperger Walter  53 Jona                  3:21.56,3    46.35,0   (662)    4.47
MM40        29. Guenther Toni          58 Oensingen             3:10.15,2    35.40,4   (283)    4.30
MM40        39. Guggisberg Beat        61 Untersiggenthal       3:14.18,2    39.43,4   (254)    4.36
HM40        25. Guggisberg Markus      59 Freienstein           1:38.21,7    25.50,2  (2049)    4.41
MM45         4. Guggisberg Pierre Alai 57 Le Locle              2:54.47,4    19.26,1   (622)    4.08
HM35         3. Gujan Beda             67 Felsberg              1:13.02,5     0.15,5  (2548)    3.28
HM40         3. Gulich Thomas          61 Männedorf             1:21.53,8     9.22,3  (2399)    3.53
MM20       139. Guntlin Manfred        71 Rombach               4:05.23,2  1:29.52,3   (366)    5.49
HM20       117. Gut Stefan             68 Thalheim              1:57.03,2    46.46,2  (2107)    5.34
MM55         7. Güttinger Kurt         44 Bonau                 3:23.50,6    20.38,8   (825)    4.50
MM35       137. Güttinger Urs          66 Schaffhausen          4:02.22,2  1:39.43,0   (780)    5.45
HW20        21. Gutzwiller Christine   82 Winterthur            1:46.49,0    19.50,1  (3057)    5.05
MM20         1. Gwerder Josef          70 Ibach                 2:35.30,9      -----   (783)    3.41
MM45        61. Gyr Meinrad            53 Einsiedeln            3:43.01,0  1:07.39,7   (510)    5.17
MM45         2. Gyr Rolf               55 Igis                  2:43.59,1     8.37,8   (367)    3.53

Total 96



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.