4. Winterthur Marathon - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM40        42. Fabbri Joseph          58 Egg b. Zürich         1:43.02,6    30.31,1  (2512)    4.54
HM65         2. Faeh Marcel            37 Au                    2:00.33,8    17.37,6  (2169)    5.44
MM40       101. Fäh Daniel             61 Zürich                3:39.36,3  1:05.01,5   (805)    5.12
HM40        66. Fankhauser Matthias    61 Uetikon am See        1:48.44,3    36.12,8  (2319)    5.10
MM40       165. Farner Markus          60 St. Gallen            5:03.22,6  2:28.47,8   (563)    7.12
HM40        11. Fässler Albert         61 Berg SG               1:28.29,9    15.58,4  (2495)    4.12
MW35         5. Fattini Gabriela       66 Pfungen               3:24.54,3    29.15,3  (1056)    4.51
HW35        24. Fehl Stephanie         67 Niederweningen        1:57.40,9    23.11,1  (3217)    5.36
MM45        73. Fehlmann Fredi         53 Wettswil              3:53.25,6  1:18.04,3   (709)    5.32
MM45        89. Fehr David             57 Winterthur            4:10.56,5  1:35.35,2    (52)    5.57
MM50        47. Feith Matthias         49 Riehen                4:00.59,2  1:14.39,5   (437)    5.43
HM40         8. Felder Bruno           61 Turbenthal            1:27.55,8    15.24,3  (2493)    4.11
HM20        41. Feller Roger           68 Kreuzlingen           1:33.30,8    23.13,8  (2494)    4.27
HM40        88. Ferri Peter            62 Villnachern           2:15.21,5  1:02.50,0  (2038)    6.26
MM50        31. Fesli Mehmet           50 Pratteln              3:40.58,0    54.38,3   (111)    5.14
MW40        13. Fierz Brigitte         58 Langnau a./Albis      3:56.25,1    46.31,7  (1090)    5.36
MM45        19. Fierz Peter            57 Langnau a. Albis      3:17.00,2    41.38,9   (606)    4.40
MM45        91. Fietz Peter Thomas     55 Zollikon              4:15.02,8  1:39.41,5   (220)    6.03
MM40        16. Filippin Giovanni      58 Sennhof               2:57.00,1    22.25,3    (93)    4.12
MM40        24. Fink Bernhard          60 A-Bregenz             3:07.49,1    33.14,3   (781)    4.27
HM55        26. Fischbach Rudolf       45 Bülach                1:56.53,6    29.55,8  (2348)    5.33
MM40       162. Fischer Eric           60 Winterthur            4:43.40,1  2:09.05,3   (350)    6.44
MM35        76. Fischer Felix          66 Ossingen              3:29.13,4  1:06.34,2   (547)    4.58
MM40        62. Fischer Guido          59 Reinach               3:22.46,2    48.11,4   (231)    4.48
HM55         4. Fischer Hermann        47 Pfungen               1:31.16,0     4.18,2  (2110)    4.20
MM35       100. Fischer Juerg          63 Zofingen              3:36.48,4  1:14.09,2    (16)    5.08
MM20       153. Fischer Kurt           69 Balterswil            4:21.34,0  1:46.03,1   (351)    6.12
HM35        33. Fischer Reto           67 Oberentfelden         1:34.15,3    21.28,3  (2507)    4.29
HM40         2. Fischer Urs            59 Pfungen               1:17.05,0     4.33,5  (2400)    3.40
MM65         5. Fischer Vinzenz        34 Goldau                3:55.43,0    26.19,4   (446)    5.35
HM35        44. Fitzenberger Kai       65 D-Gottmadingen        1:38.44,7    25.57,7  (2419)    4.42
MM35        29. Flacher Andreas        65 Hettlingen            3:04.26,5    41.47,3    (73)    4.22
HM50        20. Flückiger Urs          49 Hettlingen            1:46.11,4    30.25,6  (2425)    5.03
MW20        16. Formaz Beatrice        69 Pfäffikon             3:39.00,6    49.48,8  (1049)    5.11
HM60         2. Forrer Paul            41 Seuzach               1:34.34,0     6.49,6  (2120)    4.30
MM45        14. Foster René            56 Risch                 3:13.47,8    38.26,5   (647)    4.36
MM35       156. Francescutto Flavio    63 Mettmenstetten        4:34.57,8  2:12.18,6   (157)    6.31
MW35        25. Franks Janet           63 Winterthur            4:19.44,4  1:24.05,4   (432)    6.09
HM55        19. Frauenfelder Armin     46 Winterthur            1:45.25,2    18.27,4   (336)    5.01
MM40       153. Frei Beat              59 Herisau               4:16.59,2  1:42.24,4   (315)    6.06
MM65         2. Frei Eugen             36 Kollbrunn             3:31.31,0     2.07,4   (522)    5.01
HW35        19. Frei Eva M.            64 Oberehrendingen       1:52.31,8    18.02,0  (3020)    5.21
MM40       135. Frei Markus            60 Seuzach               3:58.38,4  1:24.03,6   (659)    5.39
MM19         4. Frei Martin            83 Winterthur            4:01.55,8    50.50,8   (164)    5.44
MM35        67. Frei Patrik            67 Zuerich               3:26.11,6  1:03.32,4   (559)    4.53
MM20        77. Frei Stefan            74 Oberentfelden         3:26.37,5    51.06,6   (275)    4.54
HM35        20. Frei Thomas            64 Matzingen             1:27.42,4    14.55,4  (2514)    4.10
MM65         1. Frei Willi             33 Zürich                3:29.23,6      -----   (775)    4.58
HM60         4. Freimueller Peter      40 Adliswil              1:44.07,0    16.22,6  (2122)    4.57
HW35        37. Frey Kira              66 Andelfingen           2:05.47,3    31.17,5  (3018)    5.59
MM40        14. Frey Ruedi             59 Adliswil              2:54.45,9    20.11,1   (285)    4.08
HM18         3. Frey Stefan            86 Winterthur            1:39.02,3     6.50,2  (2061)    4.42
MW45        13. Frick Heidy            57 Uster                 4:03.26,6    46.04,0  (1096)    5.46
MM20         2. Frieden Thomas         69 Winterthur            2:36.13,5     0.42,6   (777)    3.42
HW50         5. Frieden Verena         49 Winterthur            1:54.51,1    16.13,9  (3010)    5.28
HM35        87. Friedrich Stefan       67 Winterthur            1:50.32,5    37.45,5  (2469)    5.15
MM20       148. Fritzsche Lutz         69 Endingen              4:16.24,0  1:40.53,1   (734)    6.05
MM60        10. Frommel Heinz          41 Lindau                3:56.41,6    43.49,1   (300)    5.37
MW35        28. Frueh Elisabeth        66 Wetzikon              4:23.28,7  1:27.49,7  (1069)    6.15
HM35        58. Fullin Urs             63 Henggart              1:42.10,9    29.23,9  (2300)    4.51
MW20        22. Furrer Lilian          72 Zuerich               4:03.56,5  1:14.44,7   (185)    5.47
HM60         9. Furter Rene            41 Winterthur            2:01.29,8    33.45,4  (2068)    5.47
MM50        37. Fust Max               52 Kreuzlingen           3:46.29,0  1:00.09,3   (447)    5.22

Total 63



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.