4. Winterthur Marathon - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MM40        61. Eberhard Felix         60 Maseltrangen          3:22.37,3    48.02,5   (553)    4.48
MM40       150. Eberle Manuel          61 Zuerich               4:12.00,5  1:37.25,7   (361)    5.58
MM55        27. Ebler Gerhard          46 Winterthur            4:08.31,3  1:05.19,5   (727)    5.53
MM40        71. Ebnoether Beat         60 Zuerich               3:27.18,0    52.43,2   (599)    4.55
MM45        96. Ecabert Yves           53 Greifensee            4:25.25,0  1:50.03,7   (383)    6.18
MM20        58. Eckert Ralph           71 D-Albbruck            3:19.58,6    44.27,7   (182)    4.44
MM40       141. Egg Bernhard           59 Elgg                  4:03.55,3  1:29.20,5   (739)    5.47
MM40        94. Eggenschwiler Bruno    58 Belp                  3:38.33,8  1:03.59,0   (491)    5.11
HW40        13. Egger Brigitte         58 Winterthur            1:53.06,7    24.07,9  (3013)    5.23
MM40       106. Egger Thomas           62 Schaffhausen          3:41.50,7  1:07.15,9    (87)    5.15
MM40       104. Egger Urs              60 Gerlafingen           3:40.53,6  1:06.18,8   (292)    5.14
MM35       148. Eggerschwiler Roland   65 Ettenhausen           4:14.35,8  1:51.56,6    (60)    6.02
MM40        67. Eggler Juerg           61 Neyruz                3:25.44,0    51.09,2   (440)    4.53
HW40        16. Eggler Ute             61 Neyroz                1:58.32,8    29.34,0  (3104)    5.38
MM35       154. Eglauf Ralph           67 Dietlikon             4:26.25,1  2:03.45,9   (689)    6.19
MM35         6. Egli Alois             63 Winterthur            2:41.21,6    18.42,4   (649)    3.49
MM20        52. Egli Christian         72 Pfaffhausen           3:16.56,0    41.25,1   (500)    4.40
MM45        48. Egli Christian         56 Auenstein             3:34.42,8    59.21,5   (742)    5.05
HM45        56. Egloff Hansjörg        56 Wettingen             2:07.07,5    45.23,6  (2535)    6.03
HW35         1. Ehrat Lisa             65 Altnau                1:34.29,8      -----  (3176)    4.29
MM40       142. Ehry-Wicki Thomas      61 Nuerensdorf           4:04.07,4  1:29.32,6    (88)    5.47
MM35       109. Eichenberger Stefan    64 Gümligen              3:43.54,2  1:21.15,0   (795)    5.18
MM45        85. Eicher Walter          56 D-Jona                4:06.40,2  1:31.18,9   (469)    5.51
MM55         3. Eichholzer Hans        45 Bruetten              3:16.04,3    12.52,5   (288)    4.39
HM35        66. Eichhorn Carl          63 Wiesendangen          1:44.05,8    31.18,8  (2033)    4.57
HM35        57. Eilinger Urs           64 Seuzach               1:42.01,0    29.14,0  (2462)    4.51
MM65         6. Einbock Peter          36 D-Laufenburg          3:59.11,6    29.48,0   (424)    5.40
MM45         6. Enderle Claude         56 Zuerich               2:58.12,6    22.51,3   (489)    4.13
HM35        27. Eng Erich              66 Erlinsbach            1:31.00,6    18.13,6  (2350)    4.20
MM40        32. Eng Stefan             61 Pfungen               3:11.45,8    37.11,0   (471)    4.33
MM45        94. Engel Klaus            55 Diessenhofen          4:21.15,5  1:45.54,2    (96)    6.12
MM20        98. Engelhardt Christoph   73 D-Karlsruhe           3:38.51,8  1:03.20,9   (371)    5.11
MM20         7. Engeli Benjamin        79 Wiesendangen          2:47.21,1    11.50,2   (132)    3.58
MM20       149. Ensner Matthias        72 Reinach BL            4:20.36,0  1:45.05,1    (72)    6.11
MM35        62. Erb Hansjörg           63 Winterthur            3:24.04,0  1:01.24,8   (751)    4.50
MM40        53. Erb Peter              58 Winterthur            3:19.07,4    44.32,6   (328)    4.43
HM35        37. Erhard Michael         67 Kaisten               1:35.44,8    22.57,8  (2330)    4.33
HW35        14. Erni Lilian            65 Nürensdorf            1:47.25,7    12.55,9  (3196)    5.06
MM40        95. Erni Roger             62 Zürich                3:38.58,5  1:04.23,7   (680)    5.11
MM60         2. Ernst Armin            39 Winterthur            3:26.55,1    14.02,6   (318)    4.54
HM20        13. Ernst Beat             70 Islikon               1:19.03,0     8.46,0  (2497)    3.45
HW20        29. Ernst Gabriela         68 Jona                  1:48.20,5    21.21,6  (3167)    5.09
MM45         7. Erzinger Kurt          57 Freienstein           2:59.58,1    24.36,8   (189)    4.16
HM55        11. Etter Werner           45 Flaach                1:38.30,3    11.32,5  (2235)    4.41
HW20        46. Eugster Alexandra      78 Bubikon               1:57.16,6    30.17,7  (3062)    5.35
MM35        80. Eugster Marcel         63 Zuerich               3:30.23,4  1:07.44,2   (417)    4.59
MM45         3. Ewert Hans-Hendrik     55 D-Villingen-Schwenni  2:51.03,5    15.42,2   (133)    4.03
HM35        12. Eyrich Edgar           65 D-Tuttlingen          1:21.30,7     8.43,7  (2290)    3.52

Total 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.