Maratona Donne

XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - Maratona Donne

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Colautti Alessandra, I-Milano       62 GS Montestella MI           3:07.24,4       -----   (330)  6        1.     4.26
    2. Lejeune Beatrice, Muttenz           75 TV Muttenz                  3:08.24,0      0.59,6   (304)  5        1.     4.27
    3. Galimberti Barbara, I-Cabiate CO    72 Atletica Team Brianza       3:09.15,1      1.50,7   (323)  5        2.     4.29
    4. Odermatt Beatrice                   61 Eich                        3:18.30,8     11.06,4   (241)  6        2.     4.42
    5. Beerli Ruth, Zürich                 62 Moduline                    3:21.16,6     13.52,2   (295)  6        3.     4.46
    6. Hoechle Marianne                    55 Biberstein                  3:23.46,3     16.21,9   (311)  6        4.     4.49
    7. Streun Sonia, Spiez                 63 All Blacks                  3:25.48,1     18.23,7   (173)  6        5.     4.52
    8. Tundo Silvia, I-Venegono Superiore  75 Marathon Max                3:26.38,1     19.13,7   (225)  5        3.     4.53
    9. Müller Sandra                       80 Engelberg                   3:27.33,1     20.08,7   (128)  5        4.     4.55
   10. Gysin Katrin                        75 Frauenfeld                  3:35.26,2     28.01,8   (362)  5        5.     5.06
   11. Grass Nicole, Bellach               78 LG Niederbipp               3:35.27,8     28.03,4   (361)  5        6.     5.06
   12. Glaus Corinne, Thalwil              59 SSC Langnau                 3:35.55,3     28.30,9   (327)  6        6.     5.07
   13. Matusza Helga, D-Freiburg           59 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft   3:38.41,3     31.16,9   (117)  6        7.     5.10
   14. Amstutz Mira                        76 Zürich                      3:42.11,8     34.47,4    (13)  5        7.     5.15
   15. Küng Anuschka                       70 Zürich                      3:42.43,4     35.19,0   (284)  5        8.     5.16
   16. Kronig Manuela                      81 Saas Grund                  3:44.28,5     37.04,1   (100)  5        9.     5.19
   17. Schwander Gabriela, Würenlos AG     58 LG ZKB                      3:48.19,2     40.54,8   (160)  6        8.     5.24
   18. Lohri Catherine, Bern               76 All Blacks                  3:48.34,1     41.09,7   (110)  5        10.    5.25
   19. Schmillig-Pflanzer Stefanie         67 Altdorf UR                  3:54.24,5     47.00,1   (315)  5        11.    5.33
   20. Rebstock Christa, D-Altstädten      43 TSV Sonthofen               3:56.10,7     48.46,3   (305)  6        9.     5.35
   21. Schwitter Corinne                   69 Nürensdorf                  3:56.56,9     49.32,5   (161)  5        12.    5.36
   22. Bader Wanda                         70 Zürich                      3:58.29,4     51.05,0   (259)  5        13.    5.39
   23. Zumwald-Baeriswyl Judith            74 Schmitten                   3:58.33,7     51.09,3   (228)  5        14.    5.39
   24. Stöhr Heidi                         56 D-Freiburg                  3:59.44,8     52.20,4   (171)  6        10.    5.40
   25. Greth Verena                        70 D-Amtzell                   4:01.04,6     53.40,2   (277)  5        15.    5.42
   26. Meisterhans Dora                    47 Boudry                      4:01.07,5     53.43,1   (246)  6        11.    5.42
   27. Faller Rita                         49 D-Merzhausen                4:01.52,5     54.28,1    (55)  6        12.    5.43
   28. Gujan Regina                        73 Falera                      4:02.53,5     55.29,1   (336)  5        16.    5.45
   29. Presello Nathalie                   63 Boveresse                   4:03.36,6     56.12,2   (143)  6        13.    5.46
   30. Pfaff Andrea, D-Schoemberg          64 TG Schoemberg               4:12.31,9   1:05.07,5   (254)  6        14.    5.59
   31. Golob Linda                         68 Zürich                      4:19.43,7   1:12.19,3   (285)  5        17.    6.09
   32. Hafen Dominik                       67 St. Gallen                  4:21.05,9   1:13.41,5   (238)  6        15.    6.11
   33. Adams Kira, Baden                   81 NA                          4:24.10,3   1:16.45,9    (12)  5        18.    6.15
   34. Julier Yvonne                       58 Oetwil am See               4:28.07,6   1:20.43,2   (291)  6        16.    6.21

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.