(13) Mezza-Mara Donne Seniori

XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - (13) Mezza-Mara Donne Seniori

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ghilardi Caterina, I-Zanica         63 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:21.20,0       -----  (1050)  MezzaD   3.     3.51
    2. Adelwarth Margit, D-Erkheim         66 TV Erkheim                  1:25.50,3      4.30,3  (1046)  MezzaD   6.     4.04
    3. Cerutti  Maria Giovanna, I-Omegna ( 59 G.S. Valsesia               1:26.25,4      5.05,4  (2232)  MezzaD   8.     4.05
    4. Dossena Cinzia, I-Stezzano (BG)     61 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:27.25,4      6.05,4  (1149)  MezzaD   11.    4.08
    5. Vinci Donatella, I-Milano           65 ATLETICA AMBROSIANA         1:28.09,5      6.49,5  (1346)  MezzaD   14.    4.10
    6. Schmid-Graf Ruth                    53 Locarno                     1:28.36,2      7.16,2  (1105)  MezzaD   15.    4.11
    7. Krämer Stefanie                     64 Dübendorf                   1:31.07,4      9.47,4  (1143)  MezzaD   18.    4.19
    8. Raselli Paolina, Le Prese           57 Valposchiavo                1:31.12,3      9.52,3  (1194)  MezzaD   19.    4.19
    9. Grünig Barbara                      66 Steffisburg                 1:31.18,9      9.58,9  (1217)  MezzaD   20.    4.19
   10. Rosaschino Caterina, I-Milano       66 GP Montestella              1:31.55,6     10.35,6  (1412)  MezzaD   21.    4.21
   11. Manenti Sabrina, I-Bergamo          67 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:31.56,7     10.36,7  (1153)  MezzaD   22.    4.21
   12. Galli Simona, I-Feriolo di Baveno ( 64 G.S. Gravellona VCO         1:32.05,7     10.45,7  (1091)  MezzaD   23.    4.21
   13. Girelli Oriana Barbara, I-Verbania  58 Sport & Sportivi COVER      1:33.46,2     12.26,2  (1259)  MezzaD   27.    4.26
   14. Erni Helena, Ueberstorf             60 TV Boesingen                1:34.02,4     12.42,4  (2611)  MezzaD   28.    4.27
   15. Podio Giuditta                      55 I-Milano                    1:35.03,1     13.43,1  (2037)  MezzaD   32.    4.30
   16. Pahlke Uta                          67 Ebmatingen                  1:35.15,2     13.55,2  (2378)  MezzaD   33.    4.30
   17. Calgliani Paola                     61 I-Milano                    1:35.51,1     14.31,1  (2529)  MezzaD   34.    4.32
   18. Giulieri Fiorella, Agarone          65 Vis Nova                    1:36.16,4     14.56,4  (1248)  MezzaD   37.    4.33
   19. Abgottspon Julia, Gwatt (Thun)      50 All Blacks Oberland         1:36.18,2     14.58,2  (1219)  MezzaD   38.    4.33
   20. Schiavone Gabriella, Pregassona     57 SSRG Bioggio                1:36.25,7     15.05,7  (1348)  MezzaD   40.    4.34
   21. Hain-Anderer Maria, D-Radolfzell    52 LG Radolfzell               1:37.48,9     16.28,9  (1166)  MezzaD   41.    4.38
   22. Fanchi Lucia, I-Morbegno            49 CSI Morbegno                1:39.22,6     18.02,6  (1363)  MezzaD   42.    4.42
   23. Meneghini Angela, Poschiavo         63 Valposchiavo                1:39.28,9     18.08,9  (2055)  MezzaD   43.    4.42
   24. Dattrino Kordula, Gorduno           59 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:39.41,1     18.21,1  (2467)  MezzaD   44.    4.43
   25. Lochmatter Josy, Naters             53 TV Naters                   1:39.59,7     18.39,7  (1228)  MezzaD   45.    4.44
   26. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 Saint-Sulpice               1:40.20,9     19.00,9  (2011)  MezzaD   46.    4.45
   27. Soldini Maria, Comano               52 USC Capriaschese            1:40.47,4     19.27,4  (1242)  MezzaD   47.    4.46
   28. Genasci Ivana                       61 Agarone                     1:41.07,3     19.47,3  (2397)  MezzaD   49.    4.47
   29. Engelhardt Paola, Locarno           64 Tri Team Sopraceneri        1:41.52,4     20.32,4  (1430)  MezzaD   51.    4.49
   30. Odermatt Doris                      61 Oberägeri                   1:42.34,2     21.14,2  (2515)  MezzaD   52.    4.51
   31. Daniels Patricia                    62 Hünenberg                   1:43.25,6     22.05,6  (1303)  MezzaD   56.    4.54
   32. Bracelli Lea, Li Curt               66 Valposchiavo                1:44.10,7     22.50,7  (2098)  MezzaD   57.    4.56
   33. Umberg Helen                        51 Kerzers                     1:44.18,9     22.58,9  (1168)  MezzaD   58.    4.56
   34. Laurora Paola, I-Verbania           57 Sport & Sportivi COVER      1:44.55,6     23.35,6  (1332)  MezzaD   59.    4.58
   35. Pernstich Beate, Widnau             65 Mila-Rheintal               1:44.57,0     23.37,0  (1491)  MezzaD   60.    4.58
   36. Heilig Hermine, D-Ravernsburg       56 LG Welfen                   1:46.03,4     24.43,4  (2463)  MezzaD   64.    5.01
   37. Dell'Avo Rachele, Losone            62 USA Ascona                  1:46.41,5     25.21,5  (2381)  MezzaD   66.    5.03
   38. Sieger Adelheid, D-Blitzenreute     54 LG Welfen                   1:47.17,1     25.57,1  (2380)  MezzaD   68.    5.05
   39. Colombo Francesca                   66 I-Milano                    1:47.35,2     26.15,2  (2572)  MezzaD   69.    5.05
   40. Bernaschina-Durisch Anna, Riva S. V 62 ASSPO Riva S. Vitale        1:48.00,0     26.40,0  (1317)  MezzaD   70.    5.07
   41. Vonzun Cristina                     63 Bellinzona                  1:48.05,2     26.45,2  (2108)  MezzaD   71.    5.07
   42. Widmann Renate, D-Fronreute         53 LG Welfen                   1:48.39,9     27.19,9  (2010)  MezzaD   75.    5.09
   43. Pasqueriello Arianna                67 I-Lurate Caccivio           1:49.04,4     27.44,4  (2535)  MezzaD   77.    5.10
   44. Wenger Anita, Steffisburg           55 All Blacks Berner Oberlan   1:49.14,2     27.54,2  (2070)  MezzaD   79.    5.10
   45. Büchler Anita                       67 Rothenburg                  1:50.00,2     28.40,2  (2470)  MezzaD   82.    5.12
   46. Antoniutti Doris                    59 Gordola                     1:50.02,5     28.42,5  (1496)  MezzaD   83.    5.12
   47. Tipaldi Roberta                     56 I-Cannero Riviera           1:50.47,6     29.27,6  (2383)  MezzaD   84.    5.15
   48. Brunner Inge                        63 Erlenbach                   1:51.19,2     29.59,2  (2250)  MezzaD   86.    5.16
   49. Ghidossi Wilma                      57 Lumino                      1:51.37,8     30.17,8  (2339)  MezzaD   87.    5.17
   50. Velti Ornella, Mairengo             64 US Mairengo                 1:51.38,2     30.18,2  (2275)  MezzaD   88.    5.17
   51. Weber Astrid, D-Maria-Thann         61 Kegelclub Amtzell           1:54.45,5     33.25,5  (1482)  MezzaD   95.    5.26
   52. Rusca Patrizia, Comano              60 CO AGET Lugano              1:54.50,5     33.30,5  (2032)  MezzaD   96.    5.26
   53. Müller Margit, D-Amtzell            62 Kegelclub Amtzell           1:54.52,9     33.32,9  (1481)  MezzaD   97.    5.26
   54. Schulz Angela                       64 D-Lörrach                   1:55.09,0     33.49,0  (2094)  MezzaD   99.    5.27
   55. Tami Gabriella, Malvaglia           44 GAD Dongio                  1:55.11,1     33.51,1  (2076)  MezzaD   100.   5.27
   56. Lombardi Alessandra                 58 Locarno                     1:55.32,8     34.12,8  (2199)  MezzaD   101.   5.28
   57. Sedda Chiara, I-Oristano            60 Marathon Club Oristano      1:55.35,2     34.15,2  (2092)  MezzaD   103.   5.28
   58. Conti Monica, I-Buccinasco (MI)     61 Società Canottieri Milano   1:55.57,7     34.37,7  (2035)  MezzaD   105.   5.29
   59. Panico Claudia                      64 Arcegno                     1:56.35,2     35.15,2  (2274)  MezzaD   107.   5.31
   60. Bigolin Paula, Cugnasco             63 Vis Nova                    1:56.35,3     35.15,3  (2052)  MezzaD   108.   5.31
   61. Tenconi Gianna, Gordola             47 O-92 Piano di Magadino      1:56.39,5     35.19,5  (2110)  MezzaD   109.   5.31
   62. Mozzini Mirella, Locarno            64 SAG                         1:56.59,4     35.39,4  (2154)  MezzaD   110.   5.32
   63. Infanti Silvana, Frauenkappelen     55 TSV Frauenkappelen          1:57.07,3     35.47,3  (2308)  MezzaD   111.   5.33
   64. Gürtler Fabienne, Campione d'Italia 53 Polisportiva Campione       1:57.12,7     35.52,7  (2146)  MezzaD   112.   5.33
   65. Fischer Ulrike                      60 D-Ertingen                  1:57.23,4     36.03,4  (2388)  MezzaD   114.   5.33
   66. Kowalewski Anita                    61 D-Ertingen                  1:57.23,6     36.03,6  (2390)  MezzaD   115.   5.33
   67. Fuchs Barbel, D-Baienfurt           60 Kegelclub Amtzell           1:57.28,3     36.08,3  (1480)  MezzaD   116.   5.34
   68. Baumgartner Kirsten, Rifferswil     61 GP Baumgartner              1:57.46,6     36.26,6  (2157)  MezzaD   117.   5.34
   69. Bisig Ruth                          50 Genève                      1:58.11,8     36.51,8  (2081)  MezzaD   118.   5.36
   70. Ludwig Cornelia A.                  58 Bremgarten AG               1:58.54,4     37.34,4  (2082)  MezzaD   119.   5.38
   71. Baumann-Tresch Claudia              66 Seedorf UR                  1:59.15,9     37.55,9  (2341)  MezzaD   120.   5.39
   72. Gisler Edith                        64 Altdorf UR                  1:59.29,5     38.09,5  (2419)  MezzaD   121.   5.39
   73. Tognoli Enrica, I-Morbegno          48 GS CSI Morbegno             1:59.40,0     38.20,0  (2451)  MezzaD   122.   5.40
   74. Kaufmann Magda                      61 Sorengo                     2:00.46,6     39.26,6  (2189)  MezzaD   123.   5.43
   75. Hartmann Ros, Zürich                44 MILA Rheintal               2:02.09,5     40.49,5  (2149)  MezzaD   125.   5.47
   76. Tschanz Heidi                       47 Bern                        2:02.13,2     40.53,2  (2144)  MezzaD   126.   5.47
   77. Kulmus Anita, D-Argenbühl           61 Diehl-AKO                   2:02.18,8     40.58,8  (2173)  MezzaD   127.   5.47
   78. Mühlenstädt Lucia, D-Ravensburg     51 LG Welfen                   2:02.52,1     41.32,1  (2114)  MezzaD   129.   5.49
   79. Bousbah-Tanner Heidi, Minusio       48 SPL Locarnese               2:03.13,3     41.53,3  (2134)  MezzaD   131.   5.50
   80. Pusterla Bianca, Morbio Inferiore   63 SFG Morbio                  2:03.53,3     42.33,3  (2303)  MezzaD   133.   5.52
   81. Martinetti Adriana, Iragna          66 Runners Club Bellinzona     2:04.28,8     43.08,8  (2187)  MezzaD   134.   5.54
   82. Mccoy Kathy                         63 Zürich                      2:04.29,4     43.09,4  (2241)  MezzaD   136.   5.54
   83. Höcklele Inge, D-Wurmlingen         56 Tuttl. Sportsfreunde        2:05.08,1     43.48,1  (2323)  MezzaD   138.   5.55
   84. Caviezel Elisabetta                 47 Locarno                     2:05.41,4     44.21,4  (2158)  MezzaD   139.   5.57
   85. Schubien-Gerk Inken                 65 D-Gundelfingen              2:06.25,6     45.05,6  (2192)  MezzaD   140.   5.59
   86. Jäger Marianne                      43 Zufikon                     2:07.16,9     45.56,9  (2168)  MezzaD   141.   6.01
   87. Winkler Ursula                      59 Langnau a.A.                2:07.17,1     45.57,1  (2191)  MezzaD   142.   6.01
   88. Schunk Susanne                      63 D-Konstanz                  2:07.45,4     46.25,4  (2360)  MezzaD   143.   6.03
   89. Marioni Idina                       49 Minusio                     2:08.35,4     47.15,4  (2183)  MezzaD   145.   6.05
   90. Canova Rossana                      63 Lugano                      2:10.50,8     49.30,8  (2576)  MezzaD   147.   6.12
   91. Serra Antonella, I-Luino            63 Atl. Verbano                2:11.20,8     50.00,8  (2170)  MezzaD   149.   6.13
   92. Kopp Anita                          61 Büttikon AG                 2:12.21,3     51.01,3  (1495)  MezzaD   150.   6.16
   93. Selles Carmen, I-Malnate (VA)       59 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     2:16.05,7     54.45,7  (2131)  MezzaD   152.   6.27
   94. Züger Beatrice, Giubiasco           62 Quadrifoglio                2:18.33,3     57.13,3  (2164)  MezzaD   153.   6.34
   95. von Wyl Chantal                     65 Breganzona                  2:24.17,2   1:02.57,2  (2198)  MezzaD   157.   6.50
   96. Giovanola Stefania                  64 Breganzona                  2:24.17,3   1:02.57,3  (2200)  MezzaD   158.   6.50
   97. Orsega-Testa Paola                  66 Bellinzona                  2:35.01,1   1:13.41,1  (2276)  MezzaD   160.   7.20
   98. Thueler Ursula                      63 Ascona                      2:54.25,5   1:33.05,5  (2532)  MezzaD   161.   8.16

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.