(10) Mezza-Mara Seniori III

XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - (10) Mezza-Mara Seniori III

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Klee Hans, D-Klettgau               37 LG Baar                     1:24.42,5       -----  (1112)  MezzaU   131.   4.00
    2. Andorno Umberto, I-Villadossola     35 Team Ossola Running         1:34.46,6     10.04,1  (1119)  MezzaU   345.   4.29
    3. Giuliano Orlando                    36 I-Milano                    1:35.56,1     11.13,6  (2043)  MezzaU   374.   4.32
    4. Manzoni Luigi, Gravesano            42 SP Camignolo                1:36.07,8     11.25,3  (1190)  MezzaU   378.   4.33
    5. Gottardi Gabriele, Pregassona       40 USC Capriaschese            1:36.12,5     11.30,0  (2466)  MezzaU   381.   4.33
    6. Olgiati Achille, Poschiavo          40 Valposchiavo                1:36.37,2     11.54,7  (1239)  MezzaU   388.   4.34
    7. Burtscher Herbert, A-Nüziders       37 Union Lauf Club, Bludenz    1:37.26,8     12.44,3  (2617)  MezzaU   404.   4.37
    8. Sartori Gianfranco, Locarno         37 VIRTUS Locarno              1:37.37,3     12.54,8  (1365)  MezzaU   409.   4.37
    9. Scesa Giuliano, I-Beura-Cardezza VB 34 GS Gravellona               1:37.40,8     12.58,3  (2410)  MezzaU   411.   4.37
   10. Bonazzi Antonio, I-Stezzano/BG      37 Amatori Lazzaretto          1:37.58,1     13.15,6  (1271)  MezzaU   420.   4.38
   11. Omboni Ezio, I-Milano               40 Pol. ACLI Giurati           1:38.01,5     13.19,0  (2511)  MezzaU   424.   4.38
   12. Fransioli Remo, Prato (Leventina)   42 SLVS                        1:38.31,5     13.49,0  (2483)  MezzaU   437.   4.40
   13. Bomio Renato, Minusio               41 SPL Locarnese               1:39.20,4     14.37,9  (2005)  MezzaU   466.   4.42
   14. Carpentieri Sebastiano, Campione    39 Pol. Campionese             1:39.30,4     14.47,9  (1257)  MezzaU   471.   4.42
   15. Quartieri Emilio                    41 I-Arese (MI)                1:40.32,7     15.50,2  (1293)  MezzaU   494.   4.45
   16. Ulrich Siegfried                    36 D-Lübeck                    1:40.49,8     16.07,3  (2325)  MezzaU   499.   4.46
   17. Rognetta Demetrio                   35 I-Milano                    1:41.28,7     16.46,2  (1234)  MezzaU   507.   4.48
   18. Bardeschi Antonio                   38 I-Milano                    1:42.22,8     17.40,3  (2036)  MezzaU   533.   4.51
   19. Tanner Kurt, Riehen                 36 LSV Basel                   1:44.30,4     19.47,9  (2053)  MezzaU   574.   4.57
   20. Spichiger Armin                     42 Bassersdorf                 1:45.33,4     20.50,9  (1290)  MezzaU   597.   5.00
   21. Gazzerro Corrado                    41 I-Musocco                   1:45.35,6     20.53,1  (2525)  MezzaU   598.   5.00
   22. Vonier Willy                        39 Oberrieden                  1:46.02,2     21.19,7  (2022)  MezzaU   606.   5.01
   23. Clerici Werner A., Rikon im Tösstal 42 TV Rikon                    1:46.32,1     21.49,6  (1226)  MezzaU   614.   5.02
   24. Motta Isolano, I-Milano             37 Road Runners Club Milano    1:46.51,6     22.09,1  (2552)  MezzaU   622.   5.03
   25. Brunhart Bruno                      40 Wädenswil                   1:46.58,3     22.15,8  (2066)  MezzaU   624.   5.04
   26. Massera Aldo, Camorino              37 SAB                         1:48.40,7     23.58,2  (1374)  MezzaU   649.   5.09
   27. Bürgisser Othmar, Davos Platz       41 MR Davos                    1:50.09,3     25.26,8  (2136)  MezzaU   669.   5.13
   28. Albasini Pietro, Gorduno            38 SP Camignolo                1:50.42,3     25.59,8  (2054)  MezzaU   675.   5.14
   29. Belotti Natale, I-Bergamo           34 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:50.49,2     26.06,7  (1296)  MezzaU   678.   5.15
   30. Peronese Francesco, I               41 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:50.55,8     26.13,3  (2080)  MezzaU   679.   5.15
   31. Marelli Giuseppe, I-San Fermo d. Ba 29 Atl. San Marco              1:50.56,6     26.14,1  (2067)  MezzaU   681.   5.15
   32. Letsch Herbert, Adliswil            41 SSC Langnau                 1:50.58,7     26.16,2  (2291)  MezzaU   682.   5.15
   33. Mathys Reinhold, Muttenz            40 Laufsportverein BS          1:51.55,6     27.13,1  (2133)  MezzaU   691.   5.18
   34. Moglioni Gabriele, I-Bergamo        40 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:51.59,0     27.16,5  (2013)  MezzaU   692.   5.18
   35. Ramazzina Otello, I                 42 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:53.06,5     28.24,0  (2120)  MezzaU   703.   5.21
   36. Oberhofer Josef                     32 A-Dornbirn                  1:53.28,1     28.45,6  (2619)  MezzaU   709.   5.22
   37. Santini Giampiero, I-Varese         41 G.P. Castronno              1:54.22,5     29.40,0  (1313)  MezzaU   725.   5.25
   38. Invernizzi Luigi, Quartino          41 SPL Locarnese               1:56.59,2     32.16,7  (2086)  MezzaU   753.   5.32
   39. Marino Antonio                      35 I-Domodossola               1:58.22,3     33.39,8  (2567)  MezzaU   767.   5.36
   40. Garbely Georg, Glis                 42 KTV Glis                    1:59.39,1     34.56,6  (2100)  MezzaU   776.   5.40
   41. Argentieri Antonio, Ascona          35 GS Giuriati Milano          2:00.59,8     36.17,3  (2072)  MezzaU   781.   5.44
   42. Schweizer Stefan                    38 Altendorf                   2:01.51,8     37.09,3  (2148)  MezzaU   787.   5.46
   43. Ostini Giorgio                      38 Bellinzona                  2:02.12,4     37.29,9  (2283)  MezzaU   790.   5.47
   44. Melliger Kurt, Davos Platz          39 TV Davos                    2:05.33,7     40.51,2  (2621)  MezzaU   804.   5.57
   45. Muollo Antonio                      37 Losone                      2:06.37,6     41.55,1  (2326)  MezzaU   810.   6.00
   46. Frei Bruno, Zürich                  40 LLC Studen                  2:06.41,0     41.58,5  (2143)  MezzaU   811.   6.00
   47. Costantini Maurizio, I-Bergamo      39 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   2:08.34,0     43.51,5  (2012)  MezzaU   817.   6.05
   48. Maistrello Egidio                   42 I-Cornaredo                 2:09.00,1     44.17,6  (1301)  MezzaU   819.   6.06
   49. Piffaretti Domenico, Grancia        40 SAL Lugano                  2:09.52,5     45.10,0  (2151)  MezzaU   824.   6.09
   50. Carenini Arturo, Bellinzona         35 R.C. Bellinzona             2:18.55,8     54.13,3  (2178)  MezzaU   837.   6.35
   51. Poretti Giorgio, Comano             39 SAM Massagno                2:21.13,4     56.30,9  (1255)  MezzaU   838.   6.41
   52. Pifferini Alfredo, Cugnasco         28 Vis Nova                    2:48.35,5   1:23.53,0  (2205)  MezzaU   849.   7.59
   53. Thueler Erwin, Brügg BE             34 Cross Club Nidau            3:00.17,0   1:35.34,5  (2531)  MezzaU   850.   8.32

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.