(9) Mezza-Mara Seniori II

XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - (9) Mezza-Mara Seniori II

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hanser Hubert, D-Meckenbeuren       52 TRI Lindenberg              1:16.18,9       -----  (1016)  MezzaU   32.    3.37
    2. Mangili Flavio, I-Bergamo           52 Atletica Scavolini          1:19.44,3      3.25,4  (1032)  MezzaU   59.    3.46
    3. Crivelli Gianni                     51 Genestrerio                 1:20.47,1      4.28,2  (1035)  MezzaU   73.    3.49
    4. Poma Franco, I-Bergamo              49 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:20.49,6      4.30,7  (1036)  MezzaU   75.    3.49
    5. Bandli Domenic, Ilanz               52 Curriders Arena Alva        1:22.10,4      5.51,5  (1111)  MezzaU   92.    3.53
    6. Kimmel Franz, D-Lauchringen         51 LG Hohenfels                1:23.12,2      6.53,3  (1060)  MezzaU   105.   3.56
    7. Dimartino Michelangelo              52 I-Verbania                  1:23.57,6      7.38,7  (2490)  MezzaU   113.   3.58
    8. Cairo Gaetano, I-Milano             51 US ACLI Giuriati Milano     1:24.12,3      7.53,4  (2512)  MezzaU   119.   3.59
    9. Guglielmetti Armando, Massagno      46 SAM Massagno                1:25.34,5      9.15,6  (2386)  MezzaU   139.   4.03
   10. Stirn Harald, D-Ellhofen            48 TV Flein                    1:25.51,5      9.32,6  (1408)  MezzaU   148.   4.04
   11. Valmadre Giancarlo, St. Moritz      50 Podistica Riccione          1:25.52,9      9.34,0  (1076)  MezzaU   151.   4.04
   12. Chiara Carlo, I-Borgosesia (VC)     51 G.S.A. Valsesia             1:26.24,3     10.05,4  (2563)  MezzaU   160.   4.05
   13. Dattrino Sergio, Gorduno            47 RC Bellinzona               1:27.21,3     11.02,4  (2468)  MezzaU   186.   4.08
   14. Wuest Hugo, Kleinboesingen          43 TV Boesingen                1:27.23,0     11.04,1  (1450)  MezzaU   187.   4.08
   15. Curletto Roberto, I-Saltrio         47 atletica arcisate           1:27.24,1     11.05,2  (1357)  MezzaU   188.   4.08
   16. Schlageter Wilfried, D-Laufenburg   43 LG Hohenfels                1:27.44,7     11.25,8  (2226)  MezzaU   198.   4.09
   17. Berta Elvezio, Breganzona           43 USC Capriaschese            1:27.50,4     11.31,5  (1207)  MezzaU   200.   4.09
   18. Bersacola Dino, Claro               49 GAB Bellinzona              1:28.16,6     11.57,7  (1125)  MezzaU   208.   4.11
   19. Politta Dino, Gordola               45 SAG Gordola                 1:28.17,7     11.58,8  (2391)  MezzaU   210.   4.11
   20. Crimella Edoardo, I-Valmadrera      52 T.G. Lecco                  1:28.55,4     12.36,5  (1393)  MezzaU   219.   4.12
   21. Barban Bruno, I-Castronno           51 GP Castronno                1:29.10,0     12.51,1  (1109)  MezzaU   224.   4.13
   22. Marbach Jürg, Ettiswil              49 Tri Club Sursee             1:29.36,1     13.17,2  (1100)  MezzaU   231.   4.14
   23. Giugni Marco, Locarno               52 VIRTUS Locarno              1:29.46,0     13.27,1  (1113)  MezzaU   237.   4.15
   24. Kolly Michel, Lausanne              44 CA Fribourg                 1:30.09,0     13.50,1  (1089)  MezzaU   247.   4.16
   25. Rossini Umberto, Arbedo             49 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:30.26,0     14.07,1  (1141)  MezzaU   252.   4.17
   26. Aceti Gaudenzio                     51 I-Arizzano                  1:30.57,8     14.38,9  (2514)  MezzaU   259.   4.18
   27. Rennis Andrea, Minusio              47 SPL Locarnese               1:31.26,6     15.07,7  (1376)  MezzaU   269.   4.20
   28. Cresto Renzo, I-Cossato (Biella)    51 Atl. Lessona Ottica il Po   1:31.41,4     15.22,5  (2546)  MezzaU   272.   4.20
   29. Klink Werner, D-Schwäb. Gmünd       47 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd        1:31.46,6     15.27,7  (2517)  MezzaU   276.   4.21
   30. Kurath Jürg, Chur                   52 GG Chur                     1:32.23,1     16.04,2  (1377)  MezzaU   288.   4.22
   31. Kuster Herbert, Engelberg           51 STV Engelberg               1:32.37,0     16.18,1  (1165)  MezzaU   294.   4.23
   32. Marmieri Marco, I-Milano            47 Giuriati MI                 1:33.11,1     16.52,2  (1222)  MezzaU   311.   4.25
   33. Carnemolla Giovanni, I-Varese       51 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     1:33.22,0     17.03,1  (1146)  MezzaU   316.   4.25
   34. Carmesecchi Francesco               51 I-Milano                    1:33.23,6     17.04,7  (2533)  MezzaU   317.   4.25
   35. Riccardi Isaia, I-Milano            51 GS La Michetta              1:33.24,5     17.05,6  (2538)  MezzaU   318.   4.25
   36. Samperisi Salvatorte                48 Barbengo                    1:33.46,2     17.27,3  (2539)  MezzaU   325.   4.26
   37. Soldati Walter, Morbio Inferiore    51 SP Locarnese                1:34.59,3     18.40,4  (2505)  MezzaU   348.   4.30
   38. Rusconi Elio, Sementina             52 Runners Club Bellinzona     1:35.00,1     18.41,2  (1164)  MezzaU   349.   4.30
   39. Ferrari Bruno, I-Cosio Valtellino   51 GS Valgerola                1:35.01,3     18.42,4  (2452)  MezzaU   350.   4.30
   40. Perico Gianpietro, I-Bergamo        48 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:35.03,6     18.44,7  (1258)  MezzaU   351.   4.30
   41. Schwarz Hans                        51 D-Reutlingen                1:35.05,8     18.46,9  (1205)  MezzaU   352.   4.30
   42. Bissig Hans                         52 Cham                        1:35.07,6     18.48,7  (1049)  MezzaU   353.   4.30
   43. Hardegger Stephan                   50 Hinterkappelen              1:35.08,4     18.49,5  (2607)  MezzaU   356.   4.30
   44. Merg Christian, Chur                47 GG Chur                     1:35.20,4     19.01,5  (2107)  MezzaU   361.   4.31
   45. Furrer Karl, Schattdorf             44 UVSS                        1:35.51,3     19.32,4  (1268)  MezzaU   372.   4.32
   46. Borella Attilio                     47 Giubiasco                   1:35.55,5     19.36,6  (1176)  MezzaU   373.   4.32
   47. Rossetti Roberto, I-Laveno Mombello 45 Atletica Verbano            1:36.04,9     19.46,0  (1145)  MezzaU   376.   4.33
   48. Gehrle Frank                        48 D-Bad Dürrheim              1:36.12,9     19.54,0  (1390)  MezzaU   382.   4.33
   49. Weber Max, Ottenbach                49 LVA                         1:36.59,6     20.40,7  (2367)  MezzaU   391.   4.35
   50. Pellegrini Sanguinio, I-Milano      47 Società Canottieri Milano   1:37.11,3     20.52,4  (1173)  MezzaU   396.   4.36
   51. Fraschini Angelo                    48 Morbio Inferiore            1:37.12,3     20.53,4  (1138)  MezzaU   397.   4.36
   52. Bernaschina Emilio, Riva S. Vitale  49 ASSPO Riva San Vitale       1:37.27,9     21.09,0  (1186)  MezzaU   405.   4.37
   53. Simoni Claudio, Gordola             51 SAG Gordola                 1:37.33,1     21.14,2  (2337)  MezzaU   408.   4.37
   54. Danioth Franz, Andermatt            48 AR Andermatt                1:37.37,7     21.18,8  (2571)  MezzaU   410.   4.37
   55. Colusso Bruno                       46 I-Domodossola               1:37.47,0     21.28,1  (2565)  MezzaU   416.   4.38
   56. Pozzi Fausto, Rovio                 52 AS Rovio                    1:37.51,4     21.32,5  (1328)  MezzaU   418.   4.38
   57. Obermayr Eugen, D-Hergensweiler     44 Xcellis                     1:37.53,4     21.34,5  (2355)  MezzaU   419.   4.38
   58. Tempera Roberto                     50 I-Milano                    1:38.10,1     21.51,2  (2578)  MezzaU   427.   4.39
   59. Lucchini Fausto                     47 Gordola                     1:38.17,3     21.58,4  (2358)  MezzaU   428.   4.39
   60. Hostettler Toni                     49 Bönigen                     1:38.18,9     22.00,0  (2330)  MezzaU   429.   4.39
   61. Dal Pozzo Marco, Viganello          51 SPL Camignolo               1:38.19,8     22.00,9  (1286)  MezzaU   430.   4.39
   62. Mona Sergio, Arbedo                 50 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:38.24,3     22.05,4  (2441)  MezzaU   434.   4.39
   63. Bischofsberger Max                  51 D-Wangen                    1:38.38,3     22.19,4  (2581)  MezzaU   439.   4.40
   64. Cristiano Giuseppe, I-Milano        43 Società Canottieri Milano   1:38.43,1     22.24,2  (1227)  MezzaU   441.   4.40
   65. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:38.46,1     22.27,2  (1158)  MezzaU   445.   4.40
   66. Götzenberger Franz                  49 Zermatt                     1:38.48,5     22.29,6  (1253)  MezzaU   448.   4.40
   67. Locarnini Fabio                     49 Monte Carasso               1:38.52,8     22.33,9  (1389)  MezzaU   452.   4.41
   68. Mora Giorgio                        51 Pregassona                  1:39.01,2     22.42,3  (1233)  MezzaU   456.   4.41
   69. Gianola Mario, I-Regoledo di Cosio  49 GS Val Gerola               1:39.15,2     22.56,3  (2455)  MezzaU   464.   4.42
   70. Mottalini Fausto, I-Morbegno (SO)   51 Marathon 2002               1:39.22,6     23.03,7  (1359)  MezzaU   467.   4.42
   71. Benedetti Dario, Morbio Inferiore   47 SP Locarnese                1:39.38,5     23.19,6  (1281)  MezzaU   475.   4.43
   72. Vuille Vincent                      52 Rafz                        1:39.40,1     23.21,2  (1334)  MezzaU   476.   4.43
   73. Giudici Mauro, I-Gavirate           51 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     1:40.43,5     24.24,6  (1308)  MezzaU   497.   4.46
   74. Zamperini Ettore, Chiasso           52 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:40.50,6     24.31,7  (1289)  MezzaU   500.   4.46
   75. Di Salvo Mario, Cadenazzo           52 Podistica Cannobio          1:40.52,2     24.33,3  (1322)  MezzaU   501.   4.46
   76. Kasper Bernhard                     51 Cugnasco                    1:40.53,4     24.34,5  (1324)  MezzaU   502.   4.46
   77. Lombardini Bruno, I-Varese          46 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     1:40.54,1     24.35,2  (1169)  MezzaU   503.   4.46
   78. Donati Gianni, Vaglio               48 USC Capriaschese            1:41.35,8     25.16,9  (1282)  MezzaU   511.   4.48
   79. Guidotti Pier Giorgio               52 Sementina                   1:41.39,5     25.20,6  (1232)  MezzaU   513.   4.49
   80. Fraschini Silvano                   52 Vacallo                     1:41.49,8     25.30,9  (1292)  MezzaU   516.   4.49
   81. Strauss Hans-Peter, Lugano          50 SSR Gaggio                  1:41.52,2     25.33,3  (2216)  MezzaU   517.   4.49
   82. Zenesini Luciano, I-Cernusco sul Na 51 roadrunnersclubmilano       1:42.05,6     25.46,7  (1371)  MezzaU   524.   4.50
   83. Pasetti Gaetano, I-Ponteranica (BG) 50 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:42.32,7     26.13,8  (1128)  MezzaU   537.   4.51
   84. Bozzini Riccardo                    51 Corzoneso                   1:42.40,8     26.21,9  (1360)  MezzaU   539.   4.52
   85. Faccio Antonio                      52 Minusio                     1:42.44,1     26.25,2  (2087)  MezzaU   540.   4.52
   86. Gianoli Quirino                     52 Campascio                   1:43.08,9     26.50,0  (2528)  MezzaU   547.   4.53
   87. Sgrò Franco, I-Cannobio VB          49 Podistica Cannobio          1:43.15,5     26.56,6  (2023)  MezzaU   548.   4.53
   88. Ponzio Waldo, Bellinzona            44 SSRG Gaggio                 1:43.18,9     27.00,0  (1441)  MezzaU   549.   4.53
   89. Oleari Gianni                       47 I-Milano                    1:44.13,1     27.54,2  (1272)  MezzaU   567.   4.56
   90. Cameron Willie, Meyrin              48 CERN Footing Club           1:44.48,3     28.29,4  (2018)  MezzaU   579.   4.58
   91. Tavoli Fernando                     50 Morbio Inferiore            1:44.49,4     28.30,5  (2480)  MezzaU   582.   4.58
   92. Sala Bruno                          45 Bellinzona                  1:45.09,9     28.51,0  (1378)  MezzaU   591.   4.59
   93. Berardo Nicola, I-Bergamo           49 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:45.12,1     28.53,2  (2071)  MezzaU   592.   4.59
   94. Krautzig Joachim, Widen             46 Egelsee LG                  1:45.15,2     28.56,3  (2361)  MezzaU   593.   4.59
   95. Kiesel Karl-Ferdinand               47 D-Wangen                    1:45.46,3     29.27,4  (2061)  MezzaU   601.   5.00
   96. Albicker Fritz, D-Wangen            50 Diehl-AKO                   1:46.06,9     29.48,0  (2208)  MezzaU   610.   5.01
   97. Spocci Raffaele, Bellinzona         47 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:46.34,2     30.15,3  (1291)  MezzaU   617.   5.03
   98. Rival Ivano, Chiasso                52 Runners Club Vacallo        1:46.36,9     30.18,0  (1320)  MezzaU   619.   5.03
   99. Pinna Salvatore, I-Verbania Pallanz 50 Sport Sportivi COVER        1:46.42,4     30.23,5  (1148)  MezzaU   620.   5.03
  100. Bazzurri Sergio                     44 Sorengo                     1:46.44,2     30.25,3  (1237)  MezzaU   621.   5.03
  101. Ferrara Marino, I-Verbania          46 Verbania Runners            1:47.45,4     31.26,5  (2418)  MezzaU   632.   5.06
  102. Odermatt Francesco                  51 Quartino                    1:48.09,0     31.50,1  (1189)  MezzaU   637.   5.07
  103. König Alfredo, Quartino             47 GS Molinera                 1:48.35,0     32.16,1  (2374)  MezzaU   646.   5.08
  104. Ciceri Giorgio, Bellinzona          52 SAB Bellinzona              1:48.40,7     32.21,8  (1396)  MezzaU   649.   5.09
  105. Scapozza Nello, Bellinzona          46 Runners Club Bellinzona     1:48.42,5     32.23,6  (2017)  MezzaU   651.   5.09
  106. Tenchio Loris, Faido                44 U.S.Mairengo                1:48.45,9     32.27,0  (2310)  MezzaU   654.   5.09
  107. Janniello Elpidio, Bellinzona       52 VIRTUS Locarno              1:48.46,8     32.27,9  (2014)  MezzaU   655.   5.09
  108. Fusco Nicola                        52 Vacallo                     1:49.13,7     32.54,8  (2163)  MezzaU   660.   5.10
  109. Jaggi Heinz                         45 Frick                       1:50.04,2     33.45,3  (1454)  MezzaU   665.   5.13
  110. Pochettino Paolo                    49 I-Milano                    1:50.05,5     33.46,6  (2132)  MezzaU   666.   5.13
  111. Maggini Carlo, Bellinzona           47 Runners Club Bellinzona     1:50.07,5     33.48,6  (2342)  MezzaU   667.   5.13
  112. Liver Franco, Poschiavo             51 Valposchiavo                1:50.17,3     33.58,4  (2029)  MezzaU   671.   5.13
  113. Giugni Gabriele                     49 Locarno                     1:50.46,4     34.27,5  (1394)  MezzaU   676.   5.15
  114. Bianchi Alberto, I                  43 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:50.56,4     34.37,5  (2019)  MezzaU   680.   5.15
  115. Soldati Pio, Vacallo                48 Runners Club Vacallo        1:51.20,5     35.01,6  (2111)  MezzaU   684.   5.16
  116. Del Bianco Glauco, I-Stezzano (BG)  44 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:51.46,2     35.27,3  (2121)  MezzaU   687.   5.17
  117. Jaeger Hardy                        45 D-Langenargen               1:51.46,7     35.27,8  (2099)  MezzaU   688.   5.17
  118. Wyler Ronaldo, Zürich               50 ASVZ Zürich                 1:51.52,0     35.33,1  (2264)  MezzaU   690.   5.18
  119. Fasana Mario                        44 I-Cernobbio                 1:52.01,7     35.42,8  (2550)  MezzaU   693.   5.18
  120. Luini Flavio Riccardo, I-Cannobio ( 52 Pod. Cannobio               1:52.09,8     35.50,9  (2105)  MezzaU   695.   5.18
  121. Del Zotti Teodoro, I-Milano         45 Società Canottieri Milano   1:53.07,9     36.49,0  (1130)  MezzaU   704.   5.21
  122. Mocellini Heinrich, Naters          46 KTV Naters                  1:53.11,4     36.52,5  (2436)  MezzaU   705.   5.21
  123. Galbraith Peter                     51 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:53.15,0     36.56,1  (2021)  MezzaU   707.   5.22
  124. Morosini Cesare, I-Lecco            48 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:53.37,2     37.18,3  (1250)  MezzaU   711.   5.23
  125. Signorelli Danilo, I-Valbrembo (BG) 44 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:53.37,8     37.18,9  (1294)  MezzaU   712.   5.23
  126. De Lorenzi Fausto, I-Dongo          47 CSI Morbegno (SO)           1:53.51,5     37.32,6  (2074)  MezzaU   717.   5.23
  127. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht ZH                 1:53.57,7     37.38,8  (2228)  MezzaU   719.   5.24
  128. Cortesi Annibale, Minusio           51 SPL                         1:54.18,7     37.59,8  (2332)  MezzaU   721.   5.25
  129. Soldati Fiorentino                  51 Pura                        1:54.21,0     38.02,1  (2155)  MezzaU   723.   5.25
  130. Frank Jürgen                        50 D-Gärtringen                1:54.24,8     38.05,9  (2583)  MezzaU   726.   5.25
  131. Pozzi Giambattista, I-Como          47 Nova Libertas               1:54.29,6     38.10,7  (2437)  MezzaU   728.   5.25
  132. Hofmann Andreas                     48 Engelberg                   1:54.54,2     38.35,3  (2077)  MezzaU   731.   5.26
  133. Scheuble Peter, D-Wangen            52 Diehl-AKO                   1:55.19,1     39.00,2  (2223)  MezzaU   737.   5.27
  134. Reisdorf Christian                  46 Horgen                      1:56.29,8     40.10,9  (2293)  MezzaU   749.   5.31
  135. Johnson Richard                     46 Gattikon                    1:56.35,9     40.17,0  (2349)  MezzaU   750.   5.31
  136. De Agostini Dario, Bellinzona       46 Runners Club B'zona         1:56.51,1     40.32,2  (2049)  MezzaU   752.   5.32
  137. Agnesi Enrico, I-Milano             48 NYC Road Runnersclub        1:57.08,8     40.49,9  (2009)  MezzaU   756.   5.33
  138. Dotti Riccardo, I                   49 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:57.12,9     40.54,0  (2258)  MezzaU   757.   5.33
  139. Filliger Gustavo                    51 Bellinzona                  1:58.28,7     42.09,8  (2464)  MezzaU   768.   5.36
  140. Casero Giulio                       49 I-Legnano                   1:58.32,8     42.13,9  (1283)  MezzaU   769.   5.37
  141. Mornaghini Bruno, Locarno           52 SPL Locarnese               1:58.33,3     42.14,4  (2065)  MezzaU   770.   5.37
  142. Rondelli Carlo, Locarno             44 SPL Locarnese               1:59.48,6     43.29,7  (2075)  MezzaU   778.   5.40
  143. Briker Anton                        44 Altdorf UR                  2:01.07,6     44.48,7  (2068)  MezzaU   782.   5.44
  144. Fanchetti Sergio, I-Milano          45 GS La Michetta              2:01.40,4     45.21,5  (2540)  MezzaU   785.   5.46
  145. Suss Franco                         45 I-Milano                    2:01.59,5     45.40,6  (2039)  MezzaU   788.   5.46
  146. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      2:02.18,2     45.59,3  (2220)  MezzaU   791.   5.47
  147. Bonomelli Luigi, I-Torre Boldone (B 47 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   2:02.28,4     46.09,5  (2123)  MezzaU   792.   5.48
  148. Gebhardt Klaus, D-Argenbühl         49 TV Isng 1846                2:02.59,1     46.40,2  (2614)  MezzaU   797.   5.49
  149. Perazzi Carlo, I-Domodossola        45 Team Ossola Running         2:03.48,1     47.29,2  (2130)  MezzaU   800.   5.52
  150. Wanner Eric                         52 Ponte Capriasca             2:07.41,1     51.22,2  (2150)  MezzaU   814.   6.03
  151. Pini Adriano, Lumino                51 Quadrifoglio                2:08.30,8     52.11,9  (2351)  MezzaU   816.   6.05
  152. Weber Alfred, Nidau                 45 SLVS                        2:09.23,8     53.04,9  (2331)  MezzaU   821.   6.07
  153. von Arx Fanz, Morcote               51 Sal Lugano                  2:13.08,8     56.49,9  (2301)  MezzaU   830.   6.18
  154. Menozzi Bruno                       50 Giubiasco                   2:13.29,1     57.10,2  (2119)  MezzaU   831.   6.19
  155. Gianocca Gianni, Bellinzona         49 Athletik Club 90            2:15.33,7     59.14,8  (2402)  MezzaU   834.   6.25
  156. Cannavò Luigi, Cugnasco             46 SPL Locarnese               2:16.33,6   1:00.14,7  (1489)  MezzaU   835.   6.28
  157. Hermann Wolfgang                    52 D-Augsburg                  2:18.06,1   1:01.47,2  (2179)  MezzaU   836.   6.32
  158. Sweys Jan, Zürich                   49 ASVZ Zürich                 2:23.37,7   1:07.18,8  (2265)  MezzaU   841.   6.48
  159. Del Pietro Maurice, Faido           46 Rèsa                        2:26.19,6   1:10.00,7  (2175)  MezzaU   842.   6.56

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.