(7) Mezza-Mara Uomini

XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - (7) Mezza-Mara Uomini

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sotti Fabrizio                      76 I-Cosio Valtellino          1:07.24,6       -----  (2479)  MezzaU   1.     3.11
    2. Luongo Antonio, I-Tirano            69 ADM Melavi Ponte V.         1:09.13,8      1.49,2  (2589)  MezzaU   2.     3.16
    3. Zilvetti Paolo                      73 I-Candelo                   1:09.59,2      2.34,6  (2549)  MezzaU   3.     3.19
    4. Koech Wilson                        66 I-Domodossola               1:10.06,1      2.41,5  (2543)  MezzaU   4.     3.19
    5. Simister Ranald, St. Gallen         64 LC Uzwil                    1:10.10,2      2.45,6  (1005)  MezzaU   5.     3.19
    6. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio        70 USC Capriaschese            1:10.16,7      2.52,1  (1364)  MezzaU   6.     3.19
    7. Boneschi Paolo, I-Oggebbio          81 Virtus Locarno              1:10.46,9      3.22,3  (2604)  MezzaU   7.     3.21
    8. Spielmann Stefan, Aeschi b. Spiez   66 All Blacks Berner Obrland   1:12.12,7      4.48,1  (1003)  MezzaU   8.     3.25
    9. Fasolo Alfredo, I-S. Bernardino Ver 72 GS Gravellona               1:12.45,7      5.21,1  (1383)  MezzaU   9.     3.26
   10. Zamboni Andrea, Minusio             70 tri team ticino             1:13.25,6      6.01,0  (1014)  MezzaU   10.    3.28
   11. Rosina Mirko, I-Villa di Chiavenna  82 G.B. Valchiavenna           1:13.25,9      6.01,3  (2428)  MezzaU   11.    3.28
   12. Tiozzo Marco                        71 I-Besozzo                   1:13.32,3      6.07,7  (2253)  MezzaU   12.    3.29
   13. Toniolo Antonino, I-Castronno (VA)  71 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:13.56,9      6.32,3  (1019)  MezzaU   14.    3.30
   14. Turati Silvano, Stabio              72 SFG Stabio                  1:14.12,6      6.48,0  (1356)  MezzaU   15.    3.31
   15. von Siebenthal Arthur, Davos Platz  78 LAG Diemtigtal              1:14.22,5      6.57,9  (1011)  MezzaU   16.    3.31
   16. Riva Pietro, I-Galbiate             64 Pol.Pagnona                 1:14.29,9      7.05,3  (1012)  MezzaU   18.    3.31
   17. Baumgartner Markus, Mörschwil       68 LC Uzwil                    1:14.33,2      7.08,6  (1025)  MezzaU   19.    3.32
   18. Bonelli Gianni, I-Lurate Caccivio ( 64 Athl. Team Lario            1:14.39,0      7.14,4  (2534)  MezzaU   20.    3.32
   19. Schmid Sandro, Laax GR              78 Ewzpower Team               1:14.46,2      7.21,6  (2554)  MezzaU   21.    3.32
   20. Merzario Paolo, I-Mandello (LC)     75 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru   1:14.53,8      7.29,2  (2481)  MezzaU   22.    3.32
   21. Schneller Tobias, D-Wangen          71 MTG Wangen                  1:15.06,5      7.41,9  (1462)  MezzaU   24.    3.33
   22. Rosa Matias                         73 I-Milano                    1:15.44,2      8.19,6  (2518)  MezzaU   27.    3.35
   23. Albertin Ismael, Marbach SG         81 Mila Rheintal               1:16.02,3      8.37,7  (1020)  MezzaU   28.    3.36
   24. Hutter Gregor, Zürich               78 ASVZ Zürich                 1:16.05,6      8.41,0  (1350)  MezzaU   29.    3.36
   25. Resina Cosimo, I-Milano             64 ATL. COMIT MILANO           1:16.09,7      8.45,1  (1368)  MezzaU   30.    3.36
   26. Cretti Marcello, I-Rogno            76 Gp. Legnami Pellegrinelli   1:16.13,2      8.48,6  (1370)  MezzaU   31.    3.36
   27. Jeanneret Yvain, Le Locle           74 FSG Le Locle                1:16.36,3      9.11,7  (1010)  MezzaU   33.    3.37
   28. Haldimann Stefan, Oberdiessbach     79 All Blacks Berner Oberlan   1:16.36,9      9.12,3  (2508)  MezzaU   34.    3.37
   29. Guanziroli Moreno, I-Como           72 Pro Sesto Atletica          1:16.46,9      9.22,3  (1029)  MezzaU   35.    3.38
   30. Willisegger Bruno, Zofingen         73 TMI Team Aquanova  Zofing   1:17.05,1      9.40,5  (1373)  MezzaU   37.    3.39
   31. Scaglia Francesco, I-Lovero (SO)    81 CSI Tirano                  1:17.05,5      9.40,9  (1027)  MezzaU   38.    3.39
   32. Maffioletti Stefano, I-Grassobbio ( 71 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:17.37,1     10.12,5  (1031)  MezzaU   40.    3.40
   33. Bättig Adrian                       65 Goldau                      1:17.45,1     10.20,5  (2609)  MezzaU   41.    3.41
   34. Valeretto Stefano, I-Varese         69 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     1:17.45,7     10.21,1  (1037)  MezzaU   42.    3.41
   35. Parazzoli Carlo, I-Valmadrera LC    65 Osa Valmadrera              1:17.48,1     10.23,5  (2409)  MezzaU   43.    3.41
   36. Maniglia Flavio, I-Como             67 GS Tommy Sport              1:17.50,6     10.26,0  (1030)  MezzaU   45.    3.41
   37. Roncoli Luca, I-Ranzanico           64 atletica pozzolengo         1:17.51,9     10.27,3  (1344)  MezzaU   46.    3.41
   38. Lombardo Giuseppe, Monte Carasso    67 SAB Bellinzona              1:17.55,7     10.31,1  (1471)  MezzaU   47.    3.41
   39. Boggini Ivan, Giubiasco             80 SAB Bellinzona              1:18.04,0     10.39,4  (1409)  MezzaU   48.    3.42
   40. Sutter Andre                        69 Bonaduz                     1:18.14,5     10.49,9  (1023)  MezzaU   49.    3.42
   41. Frei Stephan                        82 Flims Dorf                  1:18.30,7     11.06,1  (1034)  MezzaU   50.    3.43
   42. Cassina Guido                       69 I-Busto Arsizio VA          1:18.33,8     11.09,2  (1463)  MezzaU   51.    3.43
   43. Loser Roman, Uznach                 76 LG Benken                   1:18.34,2     11.09,6  (1452)  MezzaU   52.    3.43
   44. Ruggiero Andrea                     72 I-Garlate                   1:18.45,3     11.20,7  (2476)  MezzaU   53.    3.43
   45. Moresco Ottavio, I-Verbania         70 Podistica Cannobbio         1:18.58,1     11.33,5  (1424)  MezzaU   54.    3.44
   46. Browne David, Vilters               64 TV Mels                     1:19.28,1     12.03,5  (2582)  MezzaU   57.    3.45
   47. Iseli Patrick                       67 Schüpfen                    1:19.43,4     12.18,8  (1455)  MezzaU   58.    3.46
   48. Crevoiserat Dominique, Delémont     70 FSG Bessecourt              1:19.45,0     12.20,4  (1018)  MezzaU   60.    3.46
   49. Cordasco Michele                    65 Oberdorf BL                 1:20.29,2     13.04,6  (2523)  MezzaU   68.    3.48
   50. Falabella Nicola, I-Pratrivero      65 GS Ermenegioldo Zegna       1:20.32,7     13.08,1  (1440)  MezzaU   69.    3.49
   51. Revolon Angelo, Morbio Inferiore    70 SFG Morbio Inferiore        1:20.38,3     13.13,7  (1013)  MezzaU   70.    3.49
   52. Matera Michele                      63 Verbania                    1:20.38,5     13.13,9  (2404)  MezzaU   71.    3.49
   53. Gervasoni Claudio, I-Bergamo        63 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:20.48,3     13.23,7  (1072)  MezzaU   74.    3.49
   54. Gatti Renato, I-Caravaggio (BG)     63 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:20.53,7     13.29,1  (1073)  MezzaU   76.    3.50
   55. Pedrazzini Giacomo, Tenero          67 SP Locarnese                1:20.54,1     13.29,5  (2393)  MezzaU   77.    3.50
   56. Zanetti Marco, Camignolo            70 SP Camignolo                1:21.06,6     13.42,0  (1064)  MezzaU   79.    3.50
   57. Giavina Guido                       63 I-Ornavasso (VB)            1:21.24,0     13.59,4  (1024)  MezzaU   82.    3.51
   58. Cerutti Stefano, I-Borgomanero (NO) 66 GS La Cecca Borgomanero     1:21.29,2     14.04,6  (1445)  MezzaU   83.    3.51
   59. Pank Olaf, D-Reutlingen             63 TV Bronnweiler              1:21.48,8     14.24,2  (1051)  MezzaU   84.    3.52
   60. Fioravanti Claudio, I-Gravellona To 67 GS Gravellona VCO           1:21.51,9     14.27,3  (1434)  MezzaU   85.    3.52
   61. Dell'Oro Massimiliano, I-Valmadrera 70 Polisportiva Pagnona        1:21.55,2     14.30,6  (1066)  MezzaU   86.    3.52
   62. Ghisleni Gabriele                   63 Morbio Inferiore            1:21.55,9     14.31,3  (1041)  MezzaU   87.    3.53
   63. Mosconi Francesco, I-Bergamo        63 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:21.56,8     14.32,2  (1085)  MezzaU   88.    3.53
   64. Gasparotti Mauro, I-Arizzano        65 marathon verbania           1:22.01,1     14.36,5  (1340)  MezzaU   89.    3.53
   65. Prini Allessandro                   78 I-Como                      1:22.06,6     14.42,0  (1497)  MezzaU   91.    3.53
   66. Basadonna Paolo, I-Milano           65 GS Montestella              1:22.16,6     14.52,0  (2605)  MezzaU   94.    3.53
   67. De Napoli Michele, I-Busto Arsizio  70 ARC Busto Arsizio           1:22.21,3     14.56,7  (1464)  MezzaU   96.    3.54
   68. Bertocco Davide, I-Brusnengo        77 Atletica Fantone            1:22.39,2     15.14,6  (2547)  MezzaU   103.   3.55
   69. Cella Carlo                         68 I-Aviatico                  1:23.39,7     16.15,1  (1151)  MezzaU   107.   3.57
   70. Panzera Lorenzo, I-Milano           70 Forza e Coraggio            1:23.42,3     16.17,7  (2597)  MezzaU   108.   3.58
   71. Mahon François, Biel/Bienne         73 FSG Bessecourt              1:23.44,3     16.19,7  (1028)  MezzaU   110.   3.58
   72. Preti Enzo, I-Invorio (NO)          73 Runners Team Omegna         1:23.45,4     16.20,8  (2562)  MezzaU   111.   3.58
   73. Galli Massimo, I-Cameri/NO          69 Atl. Rub. F.lli Frattini    1:24.04,0     16.39,4  (2620)  MezzaU   115.   3.59
   74. Siviero Marco, I-Cossato            64 Atletica Cessona            1:24.14,3     16.49,7  (2551)  MezzaU   120.   3.59
   75. Carnevali Claudio                   63 Morbio Inferiore            1:24.16,0     16.51,4  (1039)  MezzaU   122.   3.59
   76. Kothner Stefan                      68 A-Tschagguns                1:24.25,2     17.00,6  (1026)  MezzaU   124.   4.00
   77. Reckermann Ralf, D-Kadelburg        68 LG Hohenfels                1:24.35,7     17.11,1  (1038)  MezzaU   129.   4.00
   78. Gilardoni Daniele, I                76 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:24.38,4     17.13,8  (2259)  MezzaU   130.   4.00
   79. Dall'Angelo Enrico, I-Cossato       65 Lessona                     1:24.43,0     17.18,4  (2544)  MezzaU   132.   4.00
   80. De Giuli Carlo, I-Mergozzo          71 GS La Cecca Borgomanero     1:24.59,0     17.34,4  (1446)  MezzaU   134.   4.01
   81. Peverelli Raffaele, I-Moltrasio (CO 69 Atletica Como               1:25.06,1     17.41,5  (1361)  MezzaU   135.   4.02
   82. Di Maio Alfredo, I-Milano           63 ATL Lecco Colombo           1:25.10,4     17.45,8  (2475)  MezzaU   136.   4.02
   83. Da Silva Rolasco-Wasner             79 Breganzona                  1:25.16,2     17.51,6  (2254)  MezzaU   137.   4.02
   84. Gemerasca Massimo, I-Cannero Rivier 69 Marathon Verbania           1:25.28,3     18.03,7  (2569)  MezzaU   138.   4.03
   85. Orsetti Paolo, I-Salussola          72 CEDAS Lancia Verdone        1:25.51,0     18.26,4  (2556)  MezzaU   147.   4.04
   86. Widmer Christoph, Langnau am Albis  65 TV Unterstrass              1:25.52,1     18.27,5  (2375)  MezzaU   150.   4.04
   87. Manske Matthias                     66 D-Erlangen                  1:25.59,0     18.34,4  (1442)  MezzaU   153.   4.04
   88. Fontana Mauro                       66 I-Varese                    1:26.05,9     18.41,3  (2530)  MezzaU   154.   4.04
   89. Rotasperti Giovanni, I-Bergamo      65 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:26.10,0     18.45,4  (1057)  MezzaU   157.   4.05
   90. Leemann Andreas, Ebmatingen         65 Trizo                       1:26.15,4     18.50,8  (2376)  MezzaU   159.   4.05
   91. Marelli Ivano, I-Lorate C.          63 Pro Patria Triathlon Mila   1:26.28,3     19.03,7  (1021)  MezzaU   161.   4.05
   92. Piolanti Fausto, I-Villadossola     64 Team Ossola Running         1:26.29,3     19.04,7  (1104)  MezzaU   162.   4.05
   93. Silvani Stefano                     73 I-Villa di Chiavenna        1:26.32,3     19.07,7  (2430)  MezzaU   164.   4.06
   94. Cerutti Ottavio, I-Omegna           66 Omegna Runners              1:26.35,0     19.10,4  (2217)  MezzaU   166.   4.06
   95. Ghirlanda Paolo, Davesco-Soragno    67 SPL Locarnese               1:26.35,8     19.11,2  (1048)  MezzaU   167.   4.06
   96. Krebs Martin, Zürich                64 ASVZ Zürich                 1:26.37,8     19.13,2  (2362)  MezzaU   168.   4.06
   97. Weder Roger                         74 Widnau                      1:26.40,3     19.15,7  (1108)  MezzaU   169.   4.06
   98. Leidi Gianpiero, I-Stresa           63 Cover Triathlon             1:26.49,0     19.24,4  (2423)  MezzaU   170.   4.06
   99. Boos Martin, D-Waldshut-Tiengen     63 LG Hohenfels                1:26.51,5     19.26,9  (1147)  MezzaU   172.   4.07
  100. Doninelli Sandro, Mairengo          65 US Mairengo                 1:26.52,4     19.27,8  (1052)  MezzaU   173.   4.07
  101. Wolfensberger Thomi, Zürich         64 LLCA                        1:26.56,7     19.32,1  (1474)  MezzaU   174.   4.07
  102. Valsangiacomo Sergio                67 Comano                      1:26.58,0     19.33,4  (1209)  MezzaU   176.   4.07
  103. Egli Christoph                      70 Luzern                      1:26.58,1     19.33,5  (2322)  MezzaU   177.   4.07
  104. Walliser Martin                     65 Chur                        1:26.58,5     19.33,9  (1056)  MezzaU   178.   4.07
  105. Halter Markus, Balgach              67 Mila-Rheintal               1:27.00,5     19.35,9  (1494)  MezzaU   179.   4.07
  106. Bolla Bruno, I-Bergamo              69 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:27.07,2     19.42,6  (1133)  MezzaU   181.   4.07
  107. Romeo Giuseppe, I-Merone            63 Atl. Amatori Lecco          1:27.20,6     19.56,0  (2477)  MezzaU   185.   4.08
  108. Chiappa Daniele, I-Bussero (MI)     71 Atleti Campo Giuriati Bra   1:27.30,3     20.05,7  (1353)  MezzaU   191.   4.08
  109. Kalberer Jürg, Wangs                77 TV Mels                     1:27.32,9     20.08,3  (2577)  MezzaU   192.   4.08
  110. Visin Gabriele, I-Gravellona Toce V 73 GS Gravellona               1:27.34,7     20.10,1  (1433)  MezzaU   193.   4.09
  111. Caliò Davide, I-Gravellona Toce (VB 74 G.S. Gravellona VCO         1:27.37,2     20.12,6  (1086)  MezzaU   194.   4.09
  112. Kieber Harald                       66 FL-Mauren                   1:27.39,5     20.14,9  (1181)  MezzaU   195.   4.09
  113. Crimella Giancarlo, Pregassona      72 SAM Massagno                1:27.41,0     20.16,4  (2372)  MezzaU   196.   4.09
  114. Lungo Angelo, Lugano                67 Bobo GOL                    1:27.43,5     20.18,9  (1077)  MezzaU   197.   4.09
  115. Wilz Gerold                         66 D-Reichenau                 1:27.46,1     20.21,5  (1499)  MezzaU   199.   4.09
  116. Torri Moreno, I-Molvedo             65 Atletica Centro Lario       1:28.03,1     20.38,5  (2489)  MezzaU   203.   4.10
  117. Voellner Jörg                       68 D-Sigmaringen               1:28.14,7     20.50,1  (1122)  MezzaU   206.   4.10
  118. Lüthi Jean-Pierre, Lausanne         65 Footing Club Lausanne       1:28.22,9     20.58,3  (1078)  MezzaU   211.   4.11
  119. Friederich Richard                  65 Watt                        1:28.46,6     21.22,0  (1306)  MezzaU   216.   4.12
  120. Curtarelli Michele                  66 I-Milano                    1:28.47,6     21.23,0  (2327)  MezzaU   218.   4.12
  121. Buholzer Peter, Luzern              63 SC Kriens                   1:29.07,3     21.42,7  (1069)  MezzaU   223.   4.13
  122. Lienhard Daniel                     68 Agno                        1:29.16,0     21.51,4  (1183)  MezzaU   225.   4.13
  123. Costantino Benedetto, I-Cannobio Tr 75 Podistica Cannobio          1:29.17,0     21.52,4  (1423)  MezzaU   226.   4.13
  124. Schaugg Willi, D-Nonnenhorn         63 TV Kressbronn               1:29.25,6     22.01,0  (1103)  MezzaU   228.   4.14
  125. Pierobon Giovanni                   68 Pregassona                  1:29.32,2     22.07,6  (2400)  MezzaU   229.   4.14
  126. Sosio Giulio, I-Bormio              65 Atletica Alta Valtellina    1:29.32,6     22.08,0  (1068)  MezzaU   230.   4.14
  127. Carbone Gianluca                    69 I-Linate Paese              1:29.38,2     22.13,6  (2524)  MezzaU   232.   4.14
  128. Mondin Fabio                        68 Bioggio                     1:29.38,4     22.13,8  (1196)  MezzaU   234.   4.14
  129. De Nicola Angelo, I-Vignone         74 cover sport sportivi        1:29.44,8     22.20,2  (1240)  MezzaU   236.   4.15
  130. Wenaweser Christoph                 63 FL-Schaan                   1:29.46,7     22.22,1  (1216)  MezzaU   238.   4.15
  131. Monti Matteo, I-Como                65 Clu del Mesdí               1:29.50,5     22.25,9  (2230)  MezzaU   240.   4.15
  132. Beltrami Michel                     67 Minusio                     1:29.58,9     22.34,3  (1461)  MezzaU   241.   4.15
  133. Epifanio Daniele, I-Cannobio (VB)   63 Podistica Cannobio          1:30.01,5     22.36,9  (1401)  MezzaU   243.   4.16
  134. Gambacorta Maurizio                 69 I-Luino                     1:30.06,8     22.42,2  (2279)  MezzaU   245.   4.16
  135. Albisetti Jean Claude, Ascona       70 SPL                         1:30.21,8     22.57,2  (1488)  MezzaU   250.   4.16
  136. Katzke Martin, D-Ravensburg         63 TV Kressbronn               1:30.24,7     23.00,1  (1080)  MezzaU   251.   4.17
  137. Stephen Herold                      70 Zürich                      1:30.27,5     23.02,9  (2091)  MezzaU   253.   4.17
  138. Springhetti Riccardo, I-Varese      66 Podistica Cannobbio         1:30.34,5     23.09,9  (1402)  MezzaU   255.   4.17
  139. Rizzi Mauro, I-Stresa VB            69 Gravellona                  1:31.01,4     23.36,8  (2557)  MezzaU   261.   4.18
  140. Ferrandi Roberto, Brione s. Minusio 63 SAG Gordola                 1:31.05,4     23.40,8  (1114)  MezzaU   262.   4.19
  141. Blasucci Marco, I-Verbania          66 Gravellona                  1:31.06,7     23.42,1  (1385)  MezzaU   263.   4.19
  142. Mora Marco, I-Verbania              71 Verbania Runners            1:31.15,9     23.51,3  (1384)  MezzaU   265.   4.19
  143. Giorgetti Fabio                     67 Massagno                    1:31.17,4     23.52,8  (1163)  MezzaU   266.   4.19
  144. Cerutti Paolo, I-Pieve Vergonte     69 GS Gavellona                1:31.41,9     24.17,3  (2558)  MezzaU   273.   4.20
  145. Orecchia Riccardo                   63 I-Varese                    1:31.42,3     24.17,7  (2449)  MezzaU   274.   4.20
  146. Schmid Cristian                     67 Berikon                     1:31.42,7     24.18,1  (1398)  MezzaU   275.   4.20
  147. Milani Oliviero                     69 Porza                       1:31.48,0     24.23,4  (1274)  MezzaU   277.   4.21
  148. Monetti Marco                       69 I-Milano                    1:31.50,1     24.25,5  (1262)  MezzaU   278.   4.21
  149. Asaro Fabrizio                      67 Muralto                     1:31.51,4     24.26,8  (1159)  MezzaU   279.   4.21
  150. Togni Eros, Camorino                67 SAB Bellinzona              1:31.55,1     24.30,5  (1167)  MezzaU   281.   4.21
  151. Sangatelli Fabrizio, I-Bergamo      67 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:31.56,8     24.32,2  (1150)  MezzaU   282.   4.21
  152. Monaco Mauro                        65 Verscio                     1:32.01,1     24.36,5  (2288)  MezzaU   283.   4.21
  153. Hens Markus, Zürich                 77 ASVZ                        1:32.03,7     24.39,1  (1410)  MezzaU   284.   4.21
  154. Facchetti Renato, Giubiasco         64 Immoprogramm Rivolta        1:32.15,2     24.50,6  (2568)  MezzaU   286.   4.22
  155. Sciboz David                        73 Misery-Courtion             1:32.20,3     24.55,7  (1179)  MezzaU   287.   4.22
  156. Pelutti Lorenzo, I-Domodossola      ?? Team Ossola Running         1:32.26,0     25.01,4  (1161)  MezzaU   289.   4.22
  157. Leto Giuseppe, I-Ceredo di Ghiffa   74 Verbania Runner             1:32.26,4     25.01,8  (2422)  MezzaU   290.   4.22
  158. Landoni Alberto, I-Milano           74 Società Canottieri Milano   1:32.29,9     25.05,3  (1266)  MezzaU   291.   4.23
  159. Vanoni Sergio, I-Sorisole (BG)      63 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:32.33,2     25.08,6  (1152)  MezzaU   292.   4.23
  160. Boillod Joakim                      71 Le Vaud                     1:32.46,7     25.22,1  (1379)  MezzaU   297.   4.23
  161. Signorelli Paolo, I-Bergamo         63 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:32.57,8     25.33,2  (1154)  MezzaU   303.   4.24
  162. Gabaglio Ivan, I-Como               63 atl como                    1:33.00,0     25.35,4  (1341)  MezzaU   304.   4.24
  163. Facchinelli Daniel, I-Cologno M onz 74 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:33.01,1     25.36,5  (1343)  MezzaU   305.   4.24
  164. Moser Harald                        68 D-Gerlingen                 1:33.02,2     25.37,6  (1195)  MezzaU   306.   4.24
  165. Lanfranconi Walter                  68 I-San Fedele Intelvi        1:33.05,1     25.40,5  (2487)  MezzaU   308.   4.24
  166. Minazzi Davide, I-Loreglia          70 co-ver sport e sportivi     1:33.08,2     25.43,6  (1265)  MezzaU   309.   4.24
  167. Friang Reinhard                     69 D-Voehringen                1:33.14,1     25.49,5  (1184)  MezzaU   312.   4.25
  168. Sciboz Patrick                      76 Courtepin                   1:33.18,8     25.54,2  (1188)  MezzaU   315.   4.25
  169. Parolini Marco                      76 I-Arizzano                  1:33.27,8     26.03,2  (2456)  MezzaU   319.   4.25
  170. Minoletti Sergio, I-Cannobio        63 Podistica Cannobio          1:33.37,5     26.12,9  (1422)  MezzaU   320.   4.26
  171. Robadey Valerio                     73 Madonna del Piano           1:33.38,3     26.13,7  (1197)  MezzaU   321.   4.26
  172. Selva Davide, I-Claino con Osteno   71 Team Lario                  1:33.38,6     26.14,0  (2493)  MezzaU   322.   4.26
  173. Putzu Nicola, Camignolo             69 SPC Camignolo               1:33.42,8     26.18,2  (1399)  MezzaU   324.   4.26
  174. Pattini Sergio, I-Villasanta        66 Triathlon Cus Milano        1:33.48,0     26.23,4  (2591)  MezzaU   326.   4.26
  175. Carcaterra Armando, I-Milano        63 Società Canottieri Milano   1:33.57,0     26.32,4  (1131)  MezzaU   327.   4.27
  176. Ramoni Luca, I-Arizzano             76 GS Gravellona               1:33.59,9     26.35,3  (2485)  MezzaU   328.   4.27
  177. Weber Erich                         65 Mettmenstetten              1:34.04,3     26.39,7  (2347)  MezzaU   329.   4.27
  178. Elkuch Peter                        70 FL-Schellenberg             1:34.13,9     26.49,3  (2317)  MezzaU   331.   4.27
  179. Menotti Massimo                     73 I-Como                      1:34.14,2     26.49,6  (2574)  MezzaU   332.   4.27
  180. Wachter Herbert                     65 FL-Mauren                   1:34.22,9     26.58,3  (2321)  MezzaU   334.   4.28
  181. Winkler Josef                       63 Rothenburg                  1:34.31,1     27.06,5  (2472)  MezzaU   336.   4.28
  182. Cassano Michele, I-Cannobio         67 Podistica Cannobio          1:34.31,6     27.07,0  (1403)  MezzaU   337.   4.28
  183. Dellamora Andrea                    77 I-Verbania                  1:34.34,6     27.10,0  (2457)  MezzaU   339.   4.28
  184. Spini Guido                         75 I-Civo Campovico            1:34.36,8     27.12,2  (2499)  MezzaU   341.   4.29
  185. Weinert Torsten, D-Passau           66 LG Passau                   1:34.38,0     27.13,4  (1420)  MezzaU   342.   4.29
  186. Storni Simone                       80 Tenero                      1:34.38,2     27.13,6  (2281)  MezzaU   343.   4.29
  187. Andorno Vittorio, I-Villadossola    64 Team Ossola Running         1:34.46,7     27.22,1  (1084)  MezzaU   346.   4.29
  188. Malacrida Luca, Minusio             73 VIRTUS Locarno              1:34.58,2     27.33,6  (1457)  MezzaU   347.   4.30
  189. Spini Sergio                        69 I-Civo Campovico SO         1:35.09,1     27.44,5  (2504)  MezzaU   357.   4.30
  190. Rossi Gian-Paolo                    66 S. Antonino                 1:35.21,3     27.56,7  (1395)  MezzaU   362.   4.31
  191. Jäger Bernd, D-Kißlegg              71 Gazelle Kißlegg             1:35.23,6     27.59,0  (1355)  MezzaU   363.   4.31
  192. Schwaninger Ralf                    67 Ueberstorf                  1:36.10,1     28.45,5  (1256)  MezzaU   380.   4.33
  193. Rizzi Marco, I-Laveno Mombello (VA) 76 Atletica Verbano            1:36.20,7     28.56,1  (1132)  MezzaU   385.   4.33
  194. Thüring Joachim                     66 D-Köln                      1:36.27,4     29.02,8  (1198)  MezzaU   387.   4.34
  195. Dalola Maurizio, I-Concorezzo (MI)  69 Club del Mesdì              1:37.05,7     29.41,1  (1352)  MezzaU   393.   4.36
  196. Zahner Andreas                      79 Uznach                      1:37.06,6     29.42,0  (2088)  MezzaU   394.   4.36
  197. Schzich Peter                       68 Bäretswil                   1:37.09,9     29.45,3  (1182)  MezzaU   395.   4.36
  198. Marxer Martin                       65 FL-Nendeln                  1:37.23,5     29.58,9  (2318)  MezzaU   401.   4.36
  199. Beretta Adriano, Arcegno            70 SP Locarnese                1:37.40,8     30.16,2  (1171)  MezzaU   411.   4.37
  200. Pernstich Rudolf                    66 Widnau                      1:37.42,1     30.17,5  (1490)  MezzaU   414.   4.37
  201. Arvonio Domenico, I-Omegna VB       72 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:37.45,1     30.20,5  (2497)  MezzaU   415.   4.37
  202. Scettrini Simone                    77 Bellinzona                  1:38.00,2     30.35,6  (2282)  MezzaU   422.   4.38
  203. Merio Roberto                       66 I-Moltrasio (CO)            1:38.06,8     30.42,2  (1285)  MezzaU   425.   4.39
  204. Wassmer Michael                     73 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:38.09,8     30.45,2  (1006)  MezzaU   426.   4.39
  205. Hasler Christian                    64 FL-Gamprin                  1:38.21,7     30.57,1  (1323)  MezzaU   431.   4.39
  206. Sanna Daniele, Claro                65 RC Bellinzona               1:38.21,9     30.57,3  (2584)  MezzaU   432.   4.39
  207. Carmine Fausto, I-Cannero Riviera   64 Verbania Marathon           1:38.25,4     31.00,8  (2382)  MezzaU   436.   4.39
  208. Broetto Davide, I-Cremenaga (VA)    66 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:38.36,1     31.11,5  (2031)  MezzaU   438.   4.40
  209. Greggio Giorgio, I-Como             67 Thriatlon Molinari Como     1:38.39,8     31.15,2  (2118)  MezzaU   440.   4.40
  210. Schetty Thomas                      69 Birrwil                     1:38.43,1     31.18,5  (2269)  MezzaU   441.   4.40
  211. Rota Alessio, I-Ponteranica (BG)    68 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:38.43,6     31.19,0  (1185)  MezzaU   443.   4.40
  212. Pedrazzoli Tiziano, Bellinzona      71 Vis Nova                    1:38.48,9     31.24,3  (2285)  MezzaU   449.   4.41
  213. Zonca Marco, I-Agrate Conturbia     69 cavallino rampante          1:39.07,0     31.42,4  (1311)  MezzaU   457.   4.41
  214. Fonti Patrick                       71 Bellinzona                  1:39.07,4     31.42,8  (2238)  MezzaU   458.   4.41
  214. Moro Daniele, Massagno              72 Qatanka                     1:39.07,4     31.42,8  (2280)  MezzaU   458.   4.41
  216. Mazzetti Pierfrancesco              68 I-Premeno VB                1:39.11,0     31.46,4  (1451)  MezzaU   460.   4.42
  217. Zanetta Carlo                       63 I-Verbania                  1:39.11,6     31.47,0  (1321)  MezzaU   461.   4.42
  218. Blaettler René, Luzern              67 velobude luzern             1:39.19,4     31.54,8  (2064)  MezzaU   465.   4.42
  219. Binggeli Oliver                     73 Affoltern am Albis          1:39.22,7     31.58,1  (2060)  MezzaU   468.   4.42
  220. Mazzoni Paolo                       69 Zürich                      1:39.27,3     32.02,7  (2460)  MezzaU   470.   4.42
  221. Lötscher Daniel, Paspels            64 WSV Graubünden              1:39.32,1     32.07,5  (2399)  MezzaU   472.   4.43
  222. Kienzle Harald, D-Winnenden         65 Excellis                    1:39.36,3     32.11,7  (2363)  MezzaU   473.   4.43
  223. Andriolo Damiano                    65 I-Varese                    1:39.46,3     32.21,7  (1369)  MezzaU   478.   4.43
  224. Mariani Marcello, I-Milano          68 Società Canottieri Milano   1:39.59,8     32.35,2  (1124)  MezzaU   481.   4.44
  225. Falbo Mario, I-Lecco                65 Atletica Amatori Lecco      1:40.00,0     32.35,4  (2474)  MezzaU   482.   4.44
  226. Magnaghi Alessandro                 74 I-Turago Bordone PV         1:40.11,4     32.46,8  (2413)  MezzaU   486.   4.44
  227. Besutti Maurizio                    63 I-Cuasso al Monte VA        1:40.13,2     32.48,6  (2541)  MezzaU   488.   4.45
  228. Sohler Mario                        71 D-Hiltensweiler             1:40.19,1     32.54,5  (1330)  MezzaU   491.   4.45
  229. Dell'Orto Diego, I-Mercallo (VA)    78 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:40.19,3     32.54,7  (1327)  MezzaU   492.   4.45
  230. Boneschi Ettore, I-Monza            71 Triathlon Team Brianza      1:40.23,9     32.59,3  (2594)  MezzaU   493.   4.45
  231. Virgili Vincenzo, I-Arcisate        63 atletica arcisate           1:40.42,4     33.17,8  (1015)  MezzaU   496.   4.46
  232. De Monte Denis                      63 Lugano                      1:40.47,3     33.22,7  (2001)  MezzaU   498.   4.46
  233. Cassina Marco                       72 I-Cernobbio CO              1:40.54,6     33.30,0  (2610)  MezzaU   504.   4.46
  234. Maroch Gerhard                      64 FL-Maurer                   1:41.09,5     33.44,9  (2320)  MezzaU   505.   4.47
  235. Mäder Anton, Fribourg               70 CA Belfaux                  1:41.24,4     33.59,8  (1099)  MezzaU   506.   4.48
  236. Zanzi Gabriele, Ponte Capriasca     63 ASCO                        1:41.30,2     34.05,6  (2458)  MezzaU   508.   4.48
  237. Kalman Andras                       63 Epalinges                   1:41.39,2     34.14,6  (2389)  MezzaU   512.   4.49
  238. Losa Ennio                          64 Riazzino                    1:41.40,4     34.15,8  (2324)  MezzaU   514.   4.49
  239. Bionda Alberto, I-Gravellona Tove V 72 GS Gravellona VCO           1:41.47,1     34.22,5  (1436)  MezzaU   515.   4.49
  240. Engelhardt Andre, Locarno           63 US Ascona                   1:41.53,0     34.28,4  (1429)  MezzaU   518.   4.49
  241. Caldelari Giorgio, Sorengo          72 Sorengo                     1:41.55,3     34.30,7  (2521)  MezzaU   519.   4.49
  242. Colombo Antonello, I-Cermenate      64 bussu                       1:41.57,6     34.33,0  (2185)  MezzaU   520.   4.49
  243. Pennacchio Simone Luca, I-Bergamo   73 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:41.59,1     34.34,5  (1140)  MezzaU   522.   4.50
  244. Büchel Emil                         65 FL-Schaan                   1:42.07,7     34.43,1  (2104)  MezzaU   525.   4.50
  245. Cocconi Daniele                     68 Minusio                     1:42.10,0     34.45,4  (2207)  MezzaU   527.   4.50
  246. Mohr Manfred                        64 D-Stuttgart                 1:42.17,5     34.52,9  (1469)  MezzaU   530.   4.50
  247. Hornung Franz-Stefan                67 D-Köln                      1:42.23,5     34.58,9  (2047)  MezzaU   534.   4.51
  248. Cammarata Pietro                    63 Pregassona                  1:42.47,6     35.23,0  (1175)  MezzaU   541.   4.52
  249. Ghielmetti Emilio, I-Valmorea       68 Atletica Como               1:42.54,7     35.30,1  (2616)  MezzaU   543.   4.52
  250. Pizzamiglio Diego, Giubiasco        63 Quadrifoglio                1:42.59,2     35.34,6  (2350)  MezzaU   544.   4.52
  251. Mazzucchelli Michele                71 Gentilino                   1:43.07,4     35.42,8  (1214)  MezzaU   545.   4.53
  252. Gudel Anton, Bern                   65 Tsv Fraunkappelen           1:43.08,4     35.43,8  (2311)  MezzaU   546.   4.53
  253. Beall Scot                          65 I-Milano                    1:43.24,5     35.59,9  (2537)  MezzaU   551.   4.54
  254. Baumann Hansjürg                    66 Hünenberg                   1:43.25,9     36.01,3  (1318)  MezzaU   553.   4.54
  255. Camnasio Michele                    71 Massagno                    1:43.28,0     36.03,4  (1187)  MezzaU   554.   4.54
  256. Erdmann Markus                      67 Tegna                       1:43.37,0     36.12,4  (2095)  MezzaU   555.   4.54
  257. Ferrari Roberto                     65 Ludiano                     1:43.44,3     36.19,7  (1298)  MezzaU   560.   4.55
  258. Zaccagni Stefano                    68 Locarno                     1:44.16,9     36.52,3  (1309)  MezzaU   568.   4.56
  259. Sblendorio Gian Piero, I-Cannobio ( 67 Podistica Cannobio          1:44.17,6     36.53,0  (1400)  MezzaU   569.   4.56
  260. Müller Stefan                       73 Obfelden                    1:44.17,7     36.53,1  (2028)  MezzaU   570.   4.56
  261. Tanadini Stefano, Losone            79 Contrada San Giorgio        1:44.19,6     36.55,0  (1121)  MezzaU   571.   4.56
  262. Porlanco José                       65 Bülach                      1:44.21,6     36.57,0  (2364)  MezzaU   572.   4.56
  263. Guerini Marco                       65 Losone                      1:44.24,9     37.00,3  (2008)  MezzaU   573.   4.56
  264. Tanner Pascal, Zürich               71 Free Radical                1:44.30,6     37.06,0  (1001)  MezzaU   575.   4.57
  265. Kaiser Wulf                         64 Ascona                      1:44.44,5     37.19,9  (2284)  MezzaU   578.   4.57
  266. Hug Bernhard                        73 Baar                        1:44.58,1     37.33,5  (1431)  MezzaU   587.   4.58
  267. Medici Antonio, Morbio Superiore    70 SVAM                        1:45.07,0     37.42,4  (2496)  MezzaU   589.   4.58
  268. Weissenhofer Helmuth                68 FL-Nendeln                  1:45.09,6     37.45,0  (2115)  MezzaU   590.   4.59
  269. Rotzler Andreas, Zürich             64 IBZ & L                     1:45.30,2     38.05,6  (2025)  MezzaU   596.   5.00
  270. Marquart Sacha, D-Weingarten        69 RV Weingarten               1:45.52,7     38.28,1  (2298)  MezzaU   603.   5.01
  271. Molinelli Matteo, I-Como            67 Team Lario                  1:45.58,9     38.34,3  (1358)  MezzaU   604.   5.01
  272. Ciapponi Lorenzo                    72 I-Morbegno                  1:46.31,5     39.06,9  (2498)  MezzaU   613.   5.02
  273. Santoni Alex, I-Milano              68 Road Runners Club Milano    1:46.33,6     39.09,0  (2553)  MezzaU   616.   5.03
  274. Bozzini Claudio                     63 Arbedo                      1:46.34,3     39.09,7  (2058)  MezzaU   618.   5.03
  275. Kovacs Zoli, Minusio                65 VIRTUS Locarno              1:46.59,1     39.34,5  (1238)  MezzaU   625.   5.04
  276. Rusconi Sergio, Cavigliano          74 Canottieri Locarno          1:47.04,5     39.39,9  (2312)  MezzaU   626.   5.04
  277. Riedl Michael, D-Ravensburg         66 Lauffreunde RV              1:47.12,8     39.48,2  (2050)  MezzaU   627.   5.04
  278. Andenmatten Rinaldo                 70 Bern                        1:47.40,1     40.15,5  (2313)  MezzaU   630.   5.06
  279. Aquilini Diego, Giubiasco           65 GAB Bellinzona              1:47.49,7     40.25,1  (2302)  MezzaU   633.   5.06
  280. Bonomi Paolo, I-Bergamo             63 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:47.56,7     40.32,1  (1225)  MezzaU   634.   5.06
  281. Borst Daniel, D-Nürtingen           71 Xcellis                     1:48.02,3     40.37,7  (2357)  MezzaU   636.   5.07
  282. Wolf Urs                            67 Küsnacht                    1:48.22,9     40.58,3  (2042)  MezzaU   638.   5.08
  283. Somma Maurizio                      69 I-Minoprio CO               1:48.23,7     40.59,1  (2513)  MezzaU   639.   5.08
  284. Gobbi Stefano, Lugano               75 GET TI                      1:48.26,6     41.02,0  (2344)  MezzaU   640.   5.08
  284. Scariolo Francesco, Minusio         81 GET TI                      1:48.26,6     41.02,0  (2345)  MezzaU   640.   5.08
  286. Frietsch Michael                    65 D-Tuningen                  1:48.29,8     41.05,2  (2222)  MezzaU   643.   5.08
  287. Eversmann Leo                       70 Marly                       1:48.36,0     41.11,4  (2289)  MezzaU   647.   5.08
  288. Barros Flavio                       72 Minusio                     1:48.38,5     41.13,9  (2387)  MezzaU   648.   5.08
  289. Nichols Trevor                      72 Kilchberg                   1:48.43,2     41.18,6  (2153)  MezzaU   652.   5.09
  290. Pelganta Cristiano                  75 I-Verbania                  1:48.46,8     41.22,2  (2244)  MezzaU   655.   5.09
  291. Brugger Harald, D-Kißlegg           69 Gazelle Kißlegg             1:49.05,3     41.40,7  (2267)  MezzaU   659.   5.10
  292. Ramazzi Manolo                      69 Savosa                      1:49.21,5     41.56,9  (2242)  MezzaU   662.   5.11
  293. Ginevro Oliviero                    66 Camorino                    1:50.11,2     42.46,6  (2263)  MezzaU   670.   5.13
  294. Geisser Othmar                      63 Boll                        1:52.05,5     44.40,9  (2129)  MezzaU   694.   5.18
  295. Garofalo Raffaele                   70 I-Verbania                  1:52.25,7     45.01,1  (2101)  MezzaU   698.   5.19
  296. Liberatori Gabriele                 70 I-Verbania                  1:52.31,5     45.06,9  (2586)  MezzaU   699.   5.20
  297. Burkhardt Wolfgang                  68 Dübendorf                   1:52.35,0     45.10,4  (2249)  MezzaU   700.   5.20
  298. Novati Marco, I-Cantù               77 Clu del Mesdí               1:52.37,9     45.13,3  (2214)  MezzaU   702.   5.20
  299. Ferrario Paolo                      63 Lugano                      1:53.24,7     46.00,1  (2138)  MezzaU   708.   5.22
  300. Burkhard Andreas                    65 Zürich                      1:53.35,2     46.10,6  (2379)  MezzaU   710.   5.23
  301. Belloni Luca, I-Bergamo             67 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:53.48,3     46.23,7  (1224)  MezzaU   715.   5.23
  302. Rieck Thomas                        69 Wünnewil                    1:53.48,7     46.24,1  (2290)  MezzaU   716.   5.23
  303. Barani Diego, I-Verbania            67 cover sport e sportivi      1:54.20,8     46.56,2  (2137)  MezzaU   722.   5.25
  304. Genucchi Giacomo                    77 Biasca                      1:54.21,7     46.57,1  (2030)  MezzaU   724.   5.25
  305. Irion Karlheinz                     65 D-Tuningen                  1:54.26,5     47.01,9  (2224)  MezzaU   727.   5.25
  306. Caiata Claudio                      63 Taverne                     1:54.36,5     47.11,9  (2612)  MezzaU   729.   5.25
  307. Giordano Francesco                  69 I-Sondrio                   1:54.39,2     47.14,6  (2579)  MezzaU   730.   5.26
  308. Schirò Luigi                        75 Lugano                      1:55.00,8     47.36,2  (2246)  MezzaU   732.   5.27
  309. Moscatiello Ivan                    68 I-Cuasso al Piano           1:55.06,0     47.41,4  (2243)  MezzaU   734.   5.27
  310. Celoria Marco                       71 Mendrisio                   1:55.19,1     47.54,5  (2166)  MezzaU   737.   5.27
  311. Bertarini Andrea                    71 I-Valsolda                  1:55.35,2     48.10,6  (2484)  MezzaU   741.   5.28
  312. Pensa Giuseppe                      71 I-Valsolda                  1:55.40,0     48.15,4  (2486)  MezzaU   742.   5.28
  313. Berset Jean-Francçois               71 Locarno                     1:55.52,3     48.27,7  (2338)  MezzaU   743.   5.29
  314. Cloetta Andri, Manno                76 USC                         1:55.53,3     48.28,7  (2306)  MezzaU   744.   5.29
  315. De Mey Eric, Purasca                65 SAP Purasca                 1:56.16,7     48.52,1  (1178)  MezzaU   747.   5.30
  316. Battaglia Gaspare                   72 Locarno                     1:56.20,6     48.56,0  (2147)  MezzaU   748.   5.30
  317. Meier Daniel                        65 FL-Nendeln                  1:57.03,4     49.38,8  (2102)  MezzaU   755.   5.32
  318. Schaffner Adrian                    64 Zürich                      1:57.13,6     49.49,0  (2212)  MezzaU   758.   5.33
  319. Fellet Ivan, I-Feriolo di Baveno (V 69 G.S. Gravellona VCO         1:57.16,7     49.52,1  (1101)  MezzaU   759.   5.33
  320. Folch Juan                          66 Strengelbach                1:57.31,7     50.07,1  (1241)  MezzaU   760.   5.34
  321. Krapf Sacha                         70 Uster                       1:58.40,9     51.16,3  (2369)  MezzaU   771.   5.37
  322. Lubini Remo                         64 Pregassona                  1:59.04,2     51.39,6  (2126)  MezzaU   773.   5.38
  323. Schönholzer Ivo                     ?? Chur                        1:59.10,7     51.46,1  (2215)  MezzaU   774.   5.38
  324. Dezuanni Roberto                    66 I-Cavandone Verbania        1:59.32,3     52.07,7  (2445)  MezzaU   775.   5.39
  325. Novelli Antonio, I-Borgomanero      71 Wizzy Group                 1:59.39,3     52.14,7  (2097)  MezzaU   777.   5.40
  326. Carabellese Enzo, I-Porto Ceresio   65 Cral Aermacchi              2:00.21,0     52.56,4  (2277)  MezzaU   780.   5.42
  327. Fässler Roberto                     80 Lamone-Cadempino            2:01.10,4     53.45,8  (2328)  MezzaU   783.   5.44
  328. Sanga Adriano, I-Domodossola        63 Team Ossola Running         2:01.14,0     53.49,4  (2135)  MezzaU   784.   5.44
  329. Rossi Francesco                     70 Stabio                      2:01.44,2     54.19,6  (2495)  MezzaU   786.   5.46
  330. Tornari Paolo                       65 I-Alzate Brianza            2:02.30,5     55.05,9  (2613)  MezzaU   793.   5.48
  331. Vergani Daniele                     68 Saanen                      2:05.18,0     57.53,4  (2268)  MezzaU   803.   5.56
  332. Brigatti Fabrizio, I-Borgomanero    64 La Cecca Borgomanero        2:05.49,4     58.24,8  (1447)  MezzaU   806.   5.57
  333. Verde Michele                       68 Savosa                      2:05.58,4     58.33,8  (2109)  MezzaU   808.   5.58
  334. Schettini Severino                  69 I-Verbania                  2:07.23,6     59.59,0  (2171)  MezzaU   813.   6.02
  335. Egloff Jules                        ?? Zufikon                     2:07.55,8   1:00.31,2  (2365)  MezzaU   815.   6.03
  336. Toscano Francesco                   77 Bellinzona                  2:08.57,2   1:01.32,6  (2156)  MezzaU   818.   6.06
  337. Jörg Tobias                         82 Untervaz                    2:10.17,1   1:02.52,5  (1484)  MezzaU   825.   6.10
  338. Vicario Marco                       67 I-Varese                    2:12.37,6   1:05.13,0  (2417)  MezzaU   828.   6.17
  339. Ronchetti Andrea                    66 Locarno                     2:22.53,9   1:15.29,3  (2196)  MezzaU   839.   6.46
  340. Monticelli Pascal                   73 Riva S. Vitale              2:23.05,1   1:15.40,5  (2595)  MezzaU   840.   6.46
  341. Winkler Benno                       65 Wohlen                      2:28.55,0   1:21.30,4  (2204)  MezzaU   844.   7.03
  342. Orsega Roberto                      70 Bellinzona                  2:35.01,1   1:27.36,5  (2237)  MezzaU   846.   7.20
  343. Hecker Uwe                          67 D-Köln                      2:45.56,0   1:38.31,4  (2201)  MezzaU   847.   7.51

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.