(3) Maratona Seniori II

XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - (3) Maratona Seniori II

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Burkhart Stefan                     50 Stansstad                   2:59.17,8       -----   (114)  MaraU    45.    4.14
    2. Widmann Bernhard, D-Fronreute       49 LG Welfen                   3:06.31,1      7.13,3   (199)  MaraU    60.    4.25
    3. Zanoni René, Widen                  47 LG Egelsee                  3:06.48,6      7.30,8   (206)  MaraU    62.    4.25
    4. Thür Erwin, St. Gallen              50 TV Teufen                   3:12.35,2     13.17,4   (239)  MaraU    69.    4.33
    5. Schiess Lothar, D-Konstanz          48 ASC Konstanz                3:13.16,1     13.58,3   (276)  MaraU    72.    4.34
    6. Cerutti Marco, Bellinzona           52 RC Bellinzona               3:14.05,6     14.47,8   (234)  MaraU    76.    4.35
    7. Troller Rolf, Langnau am Albis      52 SSC Langnau                 3:14.34,4     15.16,6   (332)  MaraU    77.    4.36
    8. Thalmann Paul, Bösingen             49 TV Bösingen                 3:19.57,8     20.40,0   (181)  MaraU    91.    4.44
    9. Ramelli Fabio, Minusio              50 SPL                         3:23.13,5     23.55,7   (224)  MaraU    100.   4.48
   10. Zeitz Hanspeter, Wolfhalden         52 LT Bützel                   3:25.33,1     26.15,3   (207)  MaraU    108.   4.52
   11. Roth Wolfgang, D-Peißenberg         52 postsv weilheim             3:25.39,2     26.21,4   (156)  MaraU    110.   4.52
   12. Bischur Manfred, D-Peißenberg       49 TSV Peissenberg             3:25.55,1     26.37,3    (25)  MaraU    111.   4.52
   13. Magnoni Fabrizio, I-Saltrio         52 Atl. Team Brianza           3:27.05,1     27.47,3   (314)  MaraU    117.   4.54
   14. Marti Christian, Zürich             52 RT Hönggerberg              3:27.33,3     28.15,5   (243)  MaraU    119.   4.55
   15. Mühlemann Heinz, Scharnachtal       47 Quadrifoglio                3:32.01,6     32.43,8   (279)  MaraU    135.   5.01
   16. Vanbianchi Carmelo, Castione        47 Runners Club Bellinzona     3:32.45,6     33.27,8   (189)  MaraU    138.   5.02
   17. Thurnheer Jurg                      48 Wetzikon ZH                 3:38.02,4     38.44,6   (347)  MaraU    157.   5.10
   18. Stefanicki François, Brissago       48 SFG Brissago                3:38.19,3     39.01,5   (169)  MaraU    158.   5.10
   19. Calà Cataldo                        44 Basel                       3:41.39,4     42.21,6    (36)  MaraU    164.   5.15
   20. Meier Edoardo, S. Antonino          48 SC S. Antonino              3:47.55,1     48.37,3   (119)  MaraU    177.   5.24
   21. Braig Albert, D-Markdorf            48 TV Markdorf                 3:49.47,8     50.30,0    (29)  MaraU    182.   5.26
   22. Dinardo Andrea, I-Zingonia (BG)     52 Atletica Ciserano           3:50.22,4     51.04,6    (51)  MaraU    184.   5.27
   23. Wettstein René                      51 Nürensdorf                  3:57.21,9     58.04,1   (198)  MaraU    192.   5.37
   24. Fallet Eric                         51 Boécourt                    4:01.07,3   1:01.49,5   (245)  MaraU    196.   5.42
   25. Stenz Walter, Cabbiolo              45 Quadrifoglio                4:06.49,6   1:07.31,8   (278)  MaraU    202.   5.50
   26. Kobel Kurt, Zollikofen              52 LV95 - Burgdorf             4:11.20,9   1:12.03,1    (96)  MaraU    204.   5.57
   27. Cartier Beat                        46 Cham                        4:12.43,4   1:13.25,6   (360)  MaraU    205.   5.59
   28. Mathys Peter                        44 Sulz AG                     4:14.10,1   1:14.52,3   (116)  MaraU    207.   6.01
   29. Würsch Peter                        51 Emmetten                    4:15.39,6   1:16.21,8   (204)  MaraU    209.   6.03
   30. Brunner Roly, Dachsen               52 LT Cholfirst                4:21.56,9   1:22.39,1   (222)  MaraU    215.   6.12
   31. Strausak Viktor                     46 Brütten                     4:23.51,8   1:24.34,0   (172)  MaraU    216.   6.15
   32. Knechtli Martin                     52 Leutwil                     4:24.15,8   1:24.58,0    (95)  MaraU    217.   6.15
   33. Peterhans Urs                       51 Bassersdorf                 4:27.57,1   1:28.39,3   (318)  MaraU    219.   6.21
   34. Breitenmoser Walti                  46 Adetswil                    4:28.07,4   1:28.49,6   (290)  MaraU    220.   6.21
   35. Molnar Victor                       49 Wettingen                   4:29.39,4   1:30.21,6   (123)  MaraU    221.   6.23
   36. Leismeister Dieter                  43 D-Reutlingen                4:30.25,9   1:31.08,1   (249)  MaraU    223.   6.24

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.