(2) Maratona Seniori I

XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - (2) Maratona Seniori I

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gennari Claudio, Biasca             58 VIRTUS Locarno              2:36.43,2       -----    (63)  MaraU    7.     3.42
    2. Rohner Theophil, Gross              62 Gross                       2:42.14,9      5.31,7   (235)  MaraU    12.    3.50
    3. Bussu Gesuino, I-Misinto            61 Bussu                       2:43.10,6      6.27,4    (34)  MaraU    13.    3.52
    4. Vogel Bruno, Glarus                 59 SSC Langnau                 2:48.00,1     11.16,9   (190)  MaraU    22.    3.58
    5. Troncarelli Roberto, I-Como         61 Polisportiva San Marco      2:48.10,6     11.27,4   (183)  MaraU    23.    3.59
    6. Ostertag Andreas, Herrliberg        57 LC Meilen                   2:48.34,2     11.51,0   (344)  MaraU    26.    3.59
    7. Cattaneo Marco, I-Solza             62 Marathon Team               2:49.24,0     12.40,8    (39)  MaraU    27.    4.00
    8. Statnik Udo, D-Lindau/Obr.          60 Tri. Lindenberg             2:54.33,9     17.50,7   (268)  MaraU    31.    4.08
    9. Waldraff Thomas, D-Markdorf         60 TV Markdorf                 2:54.38,0     17.54,8   (192)  MaraU    32.    4.08
   10. Alder Rüedi                         54 Zürich                      2:55.18,4     18.35,2   (292)  MaraU    35.    4.09
   11. Bösch Toni, Davos Platz             53 Track Club Davos            2:55.41,3     18.58,1   (353)  MaraU    37.    4.09
   12. Grohmann Raphael, D-Konstanz        59 ASC-Konstanz                2:55.43,3     19.00,1    (68)  MaraU    38.    4.09
   13. Küng Paul, Glarus                   56 LG Glarus                   2:57.19,3     20.36,1   (299)  MaraU    40.    4.12
   14. Hiltbrunner Beat                    60 Spiegel b. Bern             2:57.41,1     20.57,9   (230)  MaraU    42.    4.12
   15. Wenger René                         56 Thalwil                     3:00.35,0     23.51,8   (196)  MaraU    47.    4.16
   16. Thalheim Rolf, Bern                 62 v maxxx                     3:00.48,1     24.04,9   (180)  MaraU    49.    4.17
   17. Weilbach Dieter, D-Tuttlingen       57 Tuttlinger Sportfr.         3:01.31,5     24.48,3   (252)  MaraU    50.    4.18
   18. Kathan Norbert, A-Dornbirn          58 SAEKO Power Team            3:02.54,4     26.11,2   (266)  MaraU    52.    4.20
   19. Schertenleib Thomas, Heimberg       62 All Blacks Berner Oberlan   3:03.36,3     26.53,1   (215)  MaraU    53.    4.21
   20. Plaikner Peter                      60 A-Innsbruck                 3:04.29,9     27.46,7   (139)  MaraU    55.    4.22
   21. Franer Martin                       60 A-Feldkirch                 3:05.31,3     28.48,1    (59)  MaraU    57.    4.23
   22. Frey Ruedi, Adliswil                59 SSC Langnau A               3:05.33,1     28.49,9   (334)  MaraU    58.    4.23
   23. Frischkopf Urs                      62 Aesch LU                    3:06.37,8     29.54,6   (359)  MaraU    61.    4.25
   24. Platon Didier, Gempen               56 LSV Basel                   3:07.18,2     30.35,0   (140)  MaraU    63.    4.26
   25. Gianoli Diego, I-Sondrio            62 2002 Marathon Club          3:07.18,9     30.35,7   (329)  MaraU    64.    4.26
   26. Frey Beat, Thun                     61 All Blacks                  3:11.15,8     34.32,6   (248)  MaraU    67.    4.31
   27. Jaquet Raymond, Lausanne            61 Le Pied du Jura             3:11.25,0     34.41,8    (88)  MaraU    68.    4.32
   28. Bosio Giacomo, I-Bergamo            62 LA TORRE                    3:13.50,1     37.06,9    (27)  MaraU    75.    4.35
   29. Robbiani Alberto, I-Lecco           59 Avis Oggiono                3:14.37,0     37.53,8   (150)  MaraU    78.    4.36
   30. Haldner Roman                       59 FL-Eschen                   3:15.35,6     38.52,4   (351)  MaraU    81.    4.38
   31. Stüdeli Daniel                      59 Meilen                      3:16.22,0     39.38,8   (174)  MaraU    82.    4.39
   32. Heuser Jens                         62 D-Lörrach                   3:16.29,4     39.46,2   (297)  MaraU    84.    4.39
   33. Clément Gerald, Middes              60 CARC Romont                 3:17.09,6     40.26,4    (44)  MaraU    86.    4.40
   34. Stähelin Balz, Basel                57 Aequilibris Basel           3:20.19,7     43.36,5   (265)  MaraU    93.    4.44
   35. Bernasconi Vittorio                 53 Bellinzona                  3:21.51,6     45.08,4    (20)  MaraU    96.    4.47
   36. Wenger Manfred, Steffisburg         54 LT All Blacks Berner Ober   3:23.50,6     47.07,4   (195)  MaraU    103.   4.49
   37. Chiffelle Patrick, Bidogno          57 USC Capriaschese            3:25.08,1     48.24,9   (301)  MaraU    106.   4.51
   38. Thanner Helmut, D-Bärnau            60 TSV Bärnau                  3:25.26,1     48.42,9   (212)  MaraU    107.   4.52
   39. Fröwis Markus, A-Frastanz           61 Tri Team Bludenz            3:26.16,1     49.32,9    (61)  MaraU    113.   4.53
   40. Cavin Jean-Philippe                 61 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:26.24,1     49.40,9   (264)  MaraU    115.   4.53
   41. Studer Kilian, Visp                 56 Ski-U. Sportklub V'termin   3:27.25,1     50.41,9   (176)  MaraU    118.   4.54
   42. Bosshart Christoph                  56 Rorschach                   3:28.09,9     51.26,7   (231)  MaraU    123.   4.56
   43. Micheletti Luciano, I-Calusco d add 56 Marathon Team               3:28.42,9     51.59,7   (121)  MaraU    124.   4.56
   44. Hänni Walter                        62 Lyss                        3:28.50,4     52.07,2    (73)  MaraU    125.   4.56
   45. Parietti Duilio                     58 Golino                      3:29.52,0     53.08,8   (135)  MaraU    126.   4.58
   46. Baroni Franco, Bosco Luganese       57 USC Capriaschese            3:30.24,4     53.41,2    (17)  MaraU    128.   4.59
   47. Löpfe Meinrad, Heiden               53 VC Heiden                   3:31.00,1     54.16,9   (111)  MaraU    130.   5.00
   48. Heilig Dieter, D-Ravensburg         56 LG Laufen                   3:31.02,5     54.19,3   (312)  MaraU    131.   5.00
   49. Suter Peter                         57 Ossingen                    3:31.16,1     54.32,9   (281)  MaraU    132.   5.00
   50. Haltinner Herbert                   58 FL-Eschen                   3:32.24,7     55.41,5   (350)  MaraU    136.   5.02
   51. Theiler Alois                       ?? Oensingen                   3:32.34,1     55.50,9   (256)  MaraU    137.   5.02
   52. Bianchi Paolo                       61 Breganzona                  3:32.51,9     56.08,7   (345)  MaraU    139.   5.02
   53. Arnold Sepp, Attinghausen           54 Kein                        3:32.57,3     56.14,1    (15)  MaraU    140.   5.02
   54. Balloni Alfio, I-Pratolino (FI)     59 Atletica Pratese            3:35.03,4     58.20,2    (16)  MaraU    143.   5.05
   55. Clément Serge, Romont FR            58 CARC                        3:35.38,2     58.55,0    (45)  MaraU    148.   5.06
   56. Gesualdo Edoardo                    61 Morbio Inferiore            3:35.49,0     59.05,8    (65)  MaraU    149.   5.06
   57. Roth Klaus-Peter, D-Frankfurt am Ma 59 TSG Nordwest 1898           3:36.18,7     59.35,5   (155)  MaraU    151.   5.07
   58. Jud Peter                           55 Basel                       3:37.25,7   1:00.42,5    (93)  MaraU    154.   5.09
   59. Mariconda Antonio                   59 Thayngen                    3:37.58,0   1:01.14,8   (294)  MaraU    156.   5.09
   60. Grathwohl Dominik, Lausanne         62 FT 1844 Freiburg            3:39.49,3   1:03.06,1   (302)  MaraU    159.   5.12
   61. Drescher Harald                     62 D-Wangen im Allgäu          3:40.20,3   1:03.37,1    (53)  MaraU    160.   5.13
   62. Ciprian Peter, Würenlos             60 SRL Telekurs                3:40.28,3   1:03.45,1    (42)  MaraU    161.   5.13
   63. Passoni Enzo, Coldrerio             53 Avis Oggiono                3:40.46,8   1:04.03,6   (136)  MaraU    162.   5.13
   64. Sturm Gerhard                       53 D-Lörrach                   3:42.33,5   1:05.50,3   (296)  MaraU    166.   5.16
   65. Ott Thomas, Adliswil                62 SSC Langnau                 3:43.13,3   1:06.30,1   (221)  MaraU    167.   5.17
   66. Rehm Martin, D-Blitzenreute         60 LG Welfen                   3:46.19,5   1:09.36,3   (288)  MaraU    174.   5.21
   67. Mandelli Arnoldo                    61 I-Menaggio                  3:48.37,7   1:11.54,5   (317)  MaraU    178.   5.25
   68. Zucchinali Gregorio, I-Ciserano (BG 58 Atletica Ciserano           3:49.27,3   1:12.44,1   (210)  MaraU    181.   5.26
   69. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                   3:50.15,8   1:13.32,6   (255)  MaraU    183.   5.27
   70. Winiger Othmar                      54 Emmen                       3:50.56,4   1:14.13,2   (201)  MaraU    185.   5.28
   71. Heksch Ralph, Brissago              55 SLVS                        3:57.16,0   1:20.32,8    (78)  MaraU    191.   5.37
   72. Röhrl Gerhard                       56 Büsserach                   3:58.03,8   1:21.20,6   (152)  MaraU    193.   5.38
   73. Schubien Matthias, D-Denzlingen     62 TV Denzlingen               4:01.34,1   1:24.50,9   (158)  MaraU    197.   5.43
   74. Seitz Oliver, D-Denzlingen          62 TV Denzlingen               4:03.05,8   1:26.22,6   (162)  MaraU    198.   5.45
   75. Harder August                       57 Wil ZH                      4:06.03,0   1:29.19,8   (247)  MaraU    201.   5.49
   76. Beschta Reinhard                    55 D-Holzheim                  4:09.21,7   1:32.38,5    (23)  MaraU    203.   5.54
   77. Mathis Peter                        61 Beckenried                  4:16.14,3   1:39.31,1   (115)  MaraU    210.   6.04
   78. Kobi Peider                         60 Obfelden                    4:25.33,3   1:48.50,1    (97)  MaraU    218.   6.17

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.