(1) Maratona Uomini

XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - (1) Maratona Uomini

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schneble Gerhard, D-Gailingen       69 LC Schaffausen              2:29.54,0       -----   (227)  MaraU    1.     3.33
    2. Schönholzer Urs                     72 Burgdorf                    2:32.18,4      2.24,4     (8)  MaraU    2.     3.36
    3. Invernizzi Bruno                    71 Quartino                    2:32.45,9      2.51,9    (84)  MaraU    3.     3.37
    4. Engeli Thomas                       68 Thusis                      2:33.23,7      3.29,7     (3)  MaraU    4.     3.38
    5. Ardemagni Mario, I-Albiate          63 G.S. Daini                  2:34.02,4      4.08,4   (321)  MaraU    5.     3.39
    6. Gwerder Sepp, Ibach                 70 TV Ibach                    2:35.28,1      5.34,1    (10)  MaraU    6.     3.41
    7. Roulier Gilbert, Erlenbach i. S.    72 All Blacks Berner Oberlan   2:37.57,7      8.03,7     (4)  MaraU    8.     3.44
    8. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona           74 VIRTUS Locarno              2:39.13,0      9.19,0     (6)  MaraU    9.     3.46
    9. Maffi Massimo, Breganzona           66 USC Capriaschese            2:41.06,5     11.12,5     (5)  MaraU    10.    3.49
   10. Schmitz Andreas, D-Freiburg         68 USC Freiburg                2:41.17,3     11.23,3   (275)  MaraU    11.    3.49
   11. Bieler Norbert                      63 Bonaduz                     2:45.09,2     15.15,2    (24)  MaraU    14.    3.54
   12. Granacher Markus, D-Konstanz        71 TNB Malterdingen            2:45.22,0     15.28,0   (274)  MaraU    15.    3.55
   13. Aynon Stany, Ayent                  69 ES Ayent                    2:45.31,2     15.37,2     (9)  MaraU    16.    3.55
   14. Jollien Yvan                        66 Savièse                     2:45.42,6     15.48,6    (91)  MaraU    17.    3.55
   15. Paoletti Nerino, I-Cannero Riv. (VB 67 Virtus Locarno              2:45.53,5     15.59,5   (298)  MaraU    18.    3.55
   16. Stahlberger Simon                   76 Thalwil                     2:46.10,6     16.16,6   (168)  MaraU    19.    3.56
   17. Bonfanti Amedeo, I-Merate (LC)      65 Triathlon Lecco             2:47.43,5     17.49,5   (340)  MaraU    20.    3.58
   18. Testorelli Alain, Intragna          71 USC Capriaschese            2:47.47,2     17.53,2     (7)  MaraU    21.    3.58
   19. Moos Yvan                           73 Ayent                       2:48.11,0     18.17,0   (124)  MaraU    24.    3.59
   20. Schönbächler Georg, Zürich          64 ASVZ Zürich                 2:48.17,8     18.23,8   (216)  MaraU    25.    3.59
   21. Oehl Heiner, D-Forst a.d.Weinstrass 67 TSG-Deidesheim              2:52.53,9     22.59,9   (229)  MaraU    28.    4.05
   22. Simperl Burkhard                    73 Winterthur                  2:53.10,8     23.16,8   (165)  MaraU    29.    4.06
   23. Lüthi Benedikt, Zürich              74 ASVZ Zürich                 2:53.45,2     23.51,2   (217)  MaraU    30.    4.07
   24. Bassanini Fabio, I-San Giuliano Mil 64 US ACLI Giurati             2:54.38,9     24.44,9   (357)  MaraU    33.    4.08
   25. Lüscher Urs                         74 Bonstetten                  2:55.00,1     25.06,1   (113)  MaraU    34.    4.08
   26. Lanfranchi Natale                   64 Poschiavo                   2:55.28,7     25.34,7   (106)  MaraU    36.    4.09
   27. Mognetti Emilio, I-Sovere           77 GP Legnami Pellegrinelli    2:55.53,9     25.59,9   (320)  MaraU    39.    4.10
   28. Bütler Leo                          70 Winterthur                  2:57.19,4     27.25,4    (35)  MaraU    41.    4.12
   29. Graf Simon, Lenk im Simmental       64 All Blacks Thun             2:58.48,4     28.54,4    (66)  MaraU    43.    4.14
   30. Grand Benno                         71 Susten                      2:58.52,1     28.58,1    (67)  MaraU    44.    4.14
   31. Silvant Olivier, Magglingen/Macolin 67 CC Nidau                    3:00.19,7     30.25,7   (270)  MaraU    46.    4.16
   32. Signorelli Stefano, I-Bergamo       69 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   3:00.43,9     30.49,9   (163)  MaraU    48.    4.16
   33. Daminelli Stefano, I-Levate (BG)    65 Atletica Ciserano           3:02.32,3     32.38,3    (49)  MaraU    51.    4.19
   34. Roger Gabriel                       73 Emmenbrücke                 3:04.10,1     34.16,1   (151)  MaraU    54.    4.21
   35. Kremsl Andreas                      68 Hombrechtikon               3:05.22,0     35.28,0   (324)  MaraU    56.    4.23
   36. Schumacher Pius, Sursee             71 LR Gettnau                  3:05.44,9     35.50,9   (159)  MaraU    59.    4.24
   37. Frei Lukas, Muttenz                 70 TV Muttenz                  3:10.02,4     40.08,4   (303)  MaraU    65.    4.30
   38. Busetti Fabio, I-Castello di B.(LC) 74 Avis Oggiono                3:10.51,1     40.57,1    (33)  MaraU    66.    4.31
   39. Schaufelberger Philippe, Zürich     68 ASVZ Zürich                 3:13.00,8     43.06,8   (313)  MaraU    70.    4.34
   40. Dähler Stefan                       67 Thun                        3:13.06,1     43.12,1    (47)  MaraU    71.    4.34
   41. Studer Jürg, Rosshäusern            67 tri team bern               3:13.36,0     43.42,0   (175)  MaraU    73.    4.35
   42. Schaffhauser Mario, Luzern          73 Velobude Luzern             3:13.48,8     43.54,8   (251)  MaraU    74.    4.35
   43. Ferrat Dominique Alain              71 Hedingen                    3:14.58,5     45.04,5    (57)  MaraU    79.    4.37
   43. Ferrat Pascal                       73 Moosseedorf                 3:14.58,5     45.04,5   (257)  MaraU    79.    4.37
   45. Netzer Gabriel                      77 A-Fußach                    3:16.22,1     46.28,1   (129)  MaraU    83.    4.39
   46. Volker Teubler, D-Hasel             ?? TV Bad Säckingen            3:17.03,7     47.09,7   (191)  MaraU    85.    4.40
   47. Lamacchi Simone, I-Sommacampagna    71 G.M. AGRIFORM SOMMACAMPAG   3:17.52,4     47.58,4   (105)  MaraU    87.    4.41
   48. Novelli Eugenio, I-Borgomanero      70 Wizzy Group                 3:18.22,2     48.28,2   (130)  MaraU    88.    4.42
   49. Chiesa Giuseppe, I-Curno            65 Atletica Presezzo           3:18.32,7     48.38,7    (41)  MaraU    89.    4.42
   50. Bonalumi Massimo                    64 I-Rho                       3:19.09,8     49.15,8   (319)  MaraU    90.    4.43
   51. Ugolini Renato                      64 Cham                        3:20.01,6     50.07,6   (186)  MaraU    92.    4.44
   52. Lüscher Hanspeter, Zürich           78 LLC Altstetten              3:20.30,1     50.36,1   (271)  MaraU    94.    4.45
   53. Motzet Bruno, D-Weilheim/Teck       69 Excellsis                   3:20.44,8     50.50,8   (280)  MaraU    95.    4.45
   54. Henkel Oliver, Seengen              68 DAV Kassel                  3:22.12,6     52.18,6   (326)  MaraU    97.    4.47
   55. Staedler Oliver                     67 Affoltern am Albis          3:22.34,0     52.40,0   (240)  MaraU    98.    4.48
   56. Balziger Jürg                       63 Bern                        3:22.54,2     53.00,2   (269)  MaraU    99.    4.48
   57. Fusi Raffaele                       68 I-Guanzate                  3:23.39,9     53.45,9   (316)  MaraU    101.   4.49
   58. Ragusa Calogero                     72 D-NIederhof                 3:23.42,9     53.48,9   (145)  MaraU    102.   4.49
   59. Schoentgen Serge, LUX-Sandweiller   65 Trispeed mamer              3:24.12,1     54.18,1   (232)  MaraU    104.   4.50
   60. Bernstein Stefan, D-Loerrach        64 Lauftick-Brombach           3:24.44,4     54.50,4    (22)  MaraU    105.   4.51
   61. Mazzola Fernando                    67 I-Lentate s/Seveso (MI)     3:25.39,1     55.45,1   (118)  MaraU    109.   4.52
   62. Cirronis Pier, Riehen               63 LSVB Basel                  3:26.02,1     56.08,1    (43)  MaraU    112.   4.52
   63. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:27.53,0     57.59,0   (310)  MaraU    120.   4.55
   64. Koch Stephan                        69 Zürich                      3:27.55,6     58.01,6    (98)  MaraU    121.   4.55
   65. Martignoli Roberto, Lodrino         67 SPL Locarnese               3:28.01,7     58.07,7   (258)  MaraU    122.   4.55
   66. Manzoni Giancarlo, I-Olginate       68 ATL.tg.Lecco                3:29.52,7     59.58,7   (233)  MaraU    127.   4.58
   67. Vetter Rolf                         65 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:30.27,1   1:00.33,1   (250)  MaraU    129.   4.59
   68. Maskos Karlheinz                    65 Scuol                       3:31.33,5   1:01.39,5   (348)  MaraU    133.   5.00
   69. Herger Bruno                        75 Spiringen                   3:31.52,5   1:01.58,5   (349)  MaraU    134.   5.01
   70. Brizio Sebastiano, I-Cannero Rivier 70 Verbania Marathon           3:33.26,4   1:03.32,4   (289)  MaraU    141.   5.03
   71. Rossi Lorenzo                       69 Riedikon                    3:34.01,3   1:04.07,3   (154)  MaraU    142.   5.04
   72. van Binsbergen Jürg                 72 Frauenfeld                  3:35.26,2   1:05.32,2   (188)  MaraU    144.   5.06
   73. Imhasly Fernando, Fiesch            77 SV GWK 1                    3:35.28,3   1:05.34,3    (83)  MaraU    145.   5.06
   74. Martignoni Geo                      71 Piazzogna                   3:35.28,4   1:05.34,4   (287)  MaraU    146.   5.06
   75. Blaettler Richard                   64 Zürich                      3:35.30,8   1:05.36,8   (333)  MaraU    147.   5.06
   76. Inäbnit Rinaldo, Stans              77 Teddybär 1-4                3:36.04,0   1:06.10,0   (339)  MaraU    150.   5.07
   77. Pisano Marco                        65 Biel/Bienne                 3:36.46,1   1:06.52,1   (138)  MaraU    152.   5.08
   78. Fancoli Massimiliano                75 Agno                        3:36.51,7   1:06.57,7    (56)  MaraU    153.   5.08
   79. Gugler Stefan                       67 Tafers                      3:37.48,5   1:07.54,5    (70)  MaraU    155.   5.09
   80. Bein Kevin                          67 Bern                        3:41.14,8   1:11.20,8   (283)  MaraU    163.   5.14
   81. Hafner Stefan, Zuchwil              81 Weissenstein Runners        3:43.30,4   1:13.36,4   (354)  MaraU    168.   5.17
   82. Schuelin Dominique                  71 Zollikon                    3:43.49,2   1:13.55,2   (261)  MaraU    170.   5.18
   83. Thiemermann Eric                    67 Fribourg                    3:44.33,9   1:14.39,9   (236)  MaraU    172.   5.19
   84. Galimberti Andrea, I-Cabiate CO     71 Atletica Team Brianza       3:46.05,0   1:16.11,0   (322)  MaraU    173.   5.21
   85. Kohler Peter                        69 Saas Balen                  3:46.33,9   1:16.39,9    (99)  MaraU    175.   5.22
   86. Holverscheid Ralf, D-Markdorf       64 TV Markdorf                 3:46.37,6   1:16.43,6    (82)  MaraU    176.   5.22
   87. Paratore Alessandro                 68 Baar                        3:48.52,0   1:18.58,0   (134)  MaraU    179.   5.25
   88. Sontheimer Uwe, D-Weilheim/Teck     70 Excellsis                   3:49.01,9   1:19.07,9   (282)  MaraU    180.   5.25
   89. Caluori Aurelio                     74 Chur                        3:51.49,0   1:21.55,0   (308)  MaraU    186.   5.29
   90. Meier Ralf                          67 Lachen SZ                   3:52.16,9   1:22.22,9   (226)  MaraU    187.   5.30
   91. Damberger David, Baden              81 none                        3:53.33,3   1:23.39,3    (48)  MaraU    188.   5.32
   92. Haueter Kurt, Oberrieden            72 Oberrieden                  3:55.13,9   1:25.19,9    (75)  MaraU    189.   5.34
   93. Luder Andreas                       65 Schliern b. Köniz           3:56.53,5   1:26.59,5   (112)  MaraU    190.   5.36
   94. Gerber Christoph                    67 Biel-Vingelz                3:59.56,3   1:30.02,3    (64)  MaraU    194.   5.41
   95. Zeller Heinz                        70 Thun                        4:00.56,5   1:31.02,5   (208)  MaraU    195.   5.42
   96. Grundmann Jörg                      70 Adliswil                    4:03.56,8   1:34.02,8    (69)  MaraU    199.   5.46
   97. Knecht Andreas                      80 Schlieren                   4:05.37,5   1:35.43,5    (94)  MaraU    200.   5.49
   98. Hofer Michael                       69 Luzern                      4:13.55,6   1:44.01,6    (79)  MaraU    206.   6.01
   99. Truong Tai                          74 Waldenburg                  4:14.20,1   1:44.26,1   (184)  MaraU    208.   6.01
  100. Scolari Dante Davide, Gordola       66 Gordemo Verzasca            4:17.46,4   1:47.52,4   (242)  MaraU    211.   6.06
  101. Rausch Christoph                    79 Basel                       4:21.05,5   1:51.11,5   (146)  MaraU    212.   6.11
  102. Lützen Uwe                          70 Zürich                      4:21.13,3   1:51.19,3   (260)  MaraU    213.   6.11
  103. Heer Beat                           69 Luzern                      4:21.56,8   1:52.02,8   (223)  MaraU    214.   6.12
  104. Bleiker Marc                        68 Aeugst am Albis             4:29.39,9   1:59.45,9    (26)  MaraU    222.   6.23

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.