XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - Land "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8          186. Arcuri Saverio, I                   57 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:43.59,0     30.06,8  (2260)    4.55
9          114. Bianchi Alberto, I                  43 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:50.56,4     34.37,5  (2019)    5.15
12          38. Cardamone Mariuccia, I              72 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:50.56,1     33.07,2  (2257)    5.15
9          138. Dotti Riccardo, I                   49 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:57.12,9     40.54,0  (2258)    5.33
7           78. Gilardoni Daniele, I                76 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:24.38,4     17.13,8  (2259)    4.00
8          185. Masso Maurizio, I                   58 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:43.44,6     29.52,4  (2085)    4.55
10          30. Peronese Francesco, I               41 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:50.55,8     26.13,3  (2080)    5.15
10          35. Ramazzina Otello, I                 42 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:53.06,5     28.24,0  (2120)    5.21
12          32. Fusina Monica, I-Acquaseria         75 Team Lario                  1:48.08,5     30.19,6  (2492)    5.07
7          213. Zonca Marco, I-Agrate Conturbia     69 cavallino rampante          1:39.07,0     31.42,4  (1311)    4.41
8          138. Rota Maurizio, I-Agrate MI          57 Triathlon Team Brianza      1:37.31,3     23.39,1  (2590)    4.37
8           38. Valentini Aldo, I-Albese con Cassan 59 Atletica Como               1:24.20,8     10.28,6  (1375)    3.59
1            5. Ardemagni Mario, I-Albiate          63 G.S. Daini                  2:34.02,4      4.08,4   (321)    3.39
8           28. Spinelli Marco, I-Albino (BG)       60 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:22.38,8      8.46,6  (1087)    3.55
7          330. Tornari Paolo                       65 I-Alzate Brianza            2:02.30,5     55.05,9  (2613)    5.48
7          231. Virgili Vincenzo, I-Arcisate        63 atletica arcisate           1:40.42,4     33.17,8  (1015)    4.46
10          15. Quartieri Emilio                    41 I-Arese (MI)                1:40.32,7     15.50,2  (1293)    4.45
9           26. Aceti Gaudenzio                     51 I-Arizzano                  1:30.57,8     14.38,9  (2514)    4.18
8          154. Ciana Carlo, I-Arizzano             57 SPORT E SPORTIVI COVER      1:39.23,2     25.31,0  (1279)    4.42
7           64. Gasparotti Mauro, I-Arizzano        65 marathon verbania           1:22.01,1     14.36,5  (1340)    3.53
7          169. Parolini Marco                      76 I-Arizzano                  1:33.27,8     26.03,2  (2456)    4.25
7          176. Ramoni Luca, I-Arizzano             76 GS Gravellona               1:33.59,9     26.35,3  (2485)    4.27
7           69. Cella Carlo                         68 I-Aviatico                  1:23.39,7     16.15,1  (1151)    3.57
8          156. Trapletti Igino, I-Azzano S. Paolo  55 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:39.41,5     25.49,3  (1118)    4.43
8          114. Baracchetti Antonio, I-Bergamo      54 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:35.07,7     21.15,5  (1278)    4.30
7          301. Belloni Luca, I-Bergamo             67 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:53.48,3     46.23,7  (1224)    5.23
10          29. Belotti Natale, I-Bergamo           34 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:50.49,2     26.06,7  (1296)    5.15
9           93. Berardo Nicola, I-Bergamo           49 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:45.12,1     28.53,2  (2071)    4.59
7          106. Bolla Bruno, I-Bergamo              69 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:27.07,2     19.42,6  (1133)    4.07
7          280. Bonomi Paolo, I-Bergamo             63 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:47.56,7     40.32,1  (1225)    5.06
2           28. Bosio Giacomo, I-Bergamo            62 LA TORRE                    3:13.50,1     37.06,9    (27)    4.35
8          133. Briguglio Claudio, I-Bergamo        54 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:37.15,9     23.23,7  (1247)    4.36
8          105. Cornali Aldo, I-Bergamo             60 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:33.16,7     19.24,5  (1157)    4.25
10          47. Costantini Maurizio, I-Bergamo      39 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   2:08.34,0     43.51,5  (2012)    6.05
8          205. Felli Enrico                        59 I-Bergamo                   1:46.02,3     32.10,1  (2271)    5.01
8          112. Fumagalli Camillo, I-Bergamo        62 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:34.39,6     20.47,4  (1156)    4.29
7           53. Gervasoni Claudio, I-Bergamo        63 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:20.48,3     13.23,7  (1072)    3.49
8          119. Iapicca Mario Luigi, I-Bergamo      60 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:35.38,5     21.46,3  (1106)    4.31
8            5. Locatelli Giovanni, I-Bergamo       61 Atletica Ciserano           1:15.24,4      1.32,2  (2231)    3.34
13          11. Manenti Sabrina, I-Bergamo          67 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:31.56,7     10.36,7  (1153)    4.21
9            2. Mangili Flavio, I-Bergamo           52 Atletica Scavolini          1:19.44,3      3.25,4  (1032)    3.46
10          34. Moglioni Gabriele, I-Bergamo        40 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:51.59,0     27.16,5  (2013)    5.18
7           63. Mosconi Francesco, I-Bergamo        63 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:21.56,8     14.32,2  (1085)    3.53
8          128. Pansera Fabio, I-Bergamo            59 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:36.25,5     22.33,3  (1276)    4.34
7          243. Pennacchio Simone Luca, I-Bergamo   73 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:41.59,1     34.34,5  (1140)    4.50
9           40. Perico Gianpietro, I-Bergamo        48 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:35.03,6     18.44,7  (1258)    4.30
8          115. Perletti Claudio, I-Bergamo         60 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:35.17,0     21.24,8  (1120)    4.30
9            4. Poma Franco, I-Bergamo              49 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:20.49,6      4.30,7  (1036)    3.49
7           89. Rotasperti Giovanni, I-Bergamo      65 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:26.10,0     18.45,4  (1057)    4.05
7          151. Sangatelli Fabrizio, I-Bergamo      67 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:31.56,8     24.32,2  (1150)    4.21
7          161. Signorelli Paolo, I-Bergamo         63 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:32.57,8     25.33,2  (1154)    4.24
1           32. Signorelli Stefano, I-Bergamo       69 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   3:00.43,9     30.49,9   (163)    4.16
8          211. Todeschini Flavio, I-Bergamo        60 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:47.20,4     33.28,2  (1288)    5.05
7           12. Tiozzo Marco                        71 I-Besozzo                   1:13.32,3      6.07,7  (2253)    3.29
10           9. Scesa Giuliano, I-Beura-Cardezza VB 34 GS Gravellona               1:37.40,8     12.58,3  (2410)    4.37
8           75. Trabucchi Maurizio, I-Bisuschio (VA 59 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     1:29.05,4     15.13,2  (1090)    4.13
8           77. Valli Walter, I-Bizzarone           57 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:29.38,3     15.46,1  (1347)    4.14
11          11. Novelli Stefano, I-Bolzano          89 Wizzy Group                 1:35.33,9     13.27,9  (1243)    4.31
8           76. Alliata Fulvio, I-Bolzano Novarese  60 GS Castellania              1:29.19,3     15.27,1  (2603)    4.14
7          332. Brigatti Fabrizio, I-Borgomanero    64 La Cecca Borgomanero        2:05.49,4     58.24,8  (1447)    5.57
12          13. Muraro Karin, I-Borgomanero         69 La Cecca Borgomanero        1:33.27,8     15.38,9  (1444)    4.25
7          325. Novelli Antonio, I-Borgomanero      71 Wizzy Group                 1:59.39,3     52.14,7  (2097)    5.40
1           48. Novelli Eugenio, I-Borgomanero      70 Wizzy Group                 3:18.22,2     48.28,2   (130)    4.42
8          261. Piola Piero, I-Borgomanero          59 La Cecca Borgomanero        2:04.44,8     50.52,6  (1448)    5.54
7           58. Cerutti Stefano, I-Borgomanero (NO) 66 GS La Cecca Borgomanero     1:21.29,2     14.04,6  (1445)    3.51
12          23. Colle Sonia, I-Borgomanero (NO)     74 Wizzy Group                 1:42.58,4     25.09,5  (1249)    4.52
9           12. Chiara Carlo, I-Borgosesia (VC)     51 G.S.A. Valsesia             1:26.24,3     10.05,4  (2563)    4.05
7          126. Sosio Giulio, I-Bormio              65 Atletica Alta Valtellina    1:29.32,6     22.08,0  (1068)    4.14
7           68. Bertocco Davide, I-Brusnengo        77 Atletica Fantone            1:22.39,2     15.14,6  (2547)    3.55
13          58. Conti Monica, I-Buccinasco (MI)     61 Società Canottieri Milano   1:55.57,7     34.37,7  (2035)    5.29
8           25. Famlonga John, I-Bulgarograsso      55 Atl. Como                   1:22.26,8      8.34,6  (2434)    3.54
7          108. Chiappa Daniele, I-Bussero (MI)     71 Atleti Campo Giuriati Bra   1:27.30,3     20.05,7  (1353)    4.08
7           42. Cassina Guido                       69 I-Busto Arsizio VA          1:18.33,8     11.09,2  (1463)    3.43
7           67. De Napoli Michele, I-Busto Arsizio  70 ARC Busto Arsizio           1:22.21,3     14.56,7  (1464)    3.54
12          18. Fabbri Pamela, I-Busto Arsizio VA   82 ARC Busto Arsizio           1:36.00,3     18.11,4  (1466)    4.33
1           84. Galimberti Andrea, I-Cabiate CO     71 Atletica Team Brianza       3:46.05,0   1:16.11,0   (322)    5.21
5            2. Galimberti Barbara, I-Cabiate CO    72 Atletica Team Brianza       3:09.15,1      0.51,1   (323)    4.29
11           6. Clerici Alessio, I-Cadorago (CO)    84 OSG Guanzate                1:28.57,9      6.51,9  (2507)    4.13
2           43. Micheletti Luciano, I-Calusco d add 56 Marathon Team               3:28.42,9     51.59,7   (121)    4.56
7           73. Galli Massimo, I-Cameri/NO          69 Atl. Rub. F.lli Frattini    1:24.04,0     16.39,4  (2620)    3.59
7            3. Zilvetti Paolo                      73 I-Candelo                   1:09.59,2      2.34,6  (2549)    3.19
12          55. Bottoli Michela                     71 I-Canegrate                 2:04.33,1     46.44,2  (2526)    5.54
1           15. Paoletti Nerino, I-Cannero Riv. (VB 67 Virtus Locarno              2:45.53,5     15.59,5   (298)    3.55
1           70. Brizio Sebastiano, I-Cannero Rivier 70 Verbania Marathon           3:33.26,4   1:03.32,4   (289)    5.03
7          207. Carmine Fausto, I-Cannero Riviera   64 Verbania Marathon           1:38.25,4     31.00,8  (2382)    4.39
8          226. Carmine Valerio, I-Cannero Riviera  56 Verbania Marathon           1:50.47,9     36.55,7  (2384)    5.15
7           84. Gemerasca Massimo, I-Cannero Rivier 69 Marathon Verbania           1:25.28,3     18.03,7  (2569)    4.03
13          47. Tipaldi Roberta                     56 I-Cannero Riviera           1:50.47,6     29.27,6  (2383)    5.15
7          182. Cassano Michele, I-Cannobio         67 Podistica Cannobio          1:34.31,6     27.07,0  (1403)    4.28
7          170. Minoletti Sergio, I-Cannobio        63 Podistica Cannobio          1:33.37,5     26.12,9  (1422)    4.26
12          51. Savazzi Elisa, I-Cannobio           81 Podistica Cannobio          2:02.35,2     44.46,3  (2314)    5.48
8          256. Savazzi Leonardo, I-Cannobio        58 Podistica Cannobio          2:02.35,4     48.43,2  (2316)    5.48
7          133. Epifanio Daniele, I-Cannobio (VB)   63 Podistica Cannobio          1:30.01,5     22.36,9  (1401)    4.16
9          120. Luini Flavio Riccardo, I-Cannobio ( 52 Pod. Cannobio               1:52.09,8     35.50,9  (2105)    5.18
7          259. Sblendorio Gian Piero, I-Cannobio ( 67 Podistica Cannobio          1:44.17,6     36.53,0  (1400)    4.56
7          123. Costantino Benedetto, I-Cannobio Tr 75 Podistica Cannobio          1:29.17,0     21.52,4  (1423)    4.13
9           87. Sgrò Franco, I-Cannobio VB          49 Podistica Cannobio          1:43.15,5     26.56,6  (2023)    4.53
8          232. Borghi Giancarlo, I-Cantù           55 Clu del Mesdí               1:52.37,8     38.45,6  (2219)    5.20
8           88. Colnaghi Piercarlo, I-Cantù         56 Clu del Mesdí               1:30.58,1     17.05,9  (1144)    4.18
8          101. Manara Luigi, I-Cantù               55 Clu del Mesdí               1:32.56,0     19.03,8  (1142)    4.24
7          298. Novati Marco, I-Cantù               77 Clu del Mesdí               1:52.37,9     45.13,3  (2214)    5.20
8           12. Rodi Carlo, I-Cantù                 54 Clu del Mesdí               1:20.02,2      6.10,0  (1033)    3.47
7           54. Gatti Renato, I-Caravaggio (BG)     63 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:20.53,7     13.29,1  (1073)    3.50
8           22. Croci Renzo, I-Carnago              62 GS Maratoneti               1:22.13,9      8.21,7  (2440)    3.53
8          159. Scaioli Vidmer, I-Casalmaiocco      54 La Michetta MI              1:40.01,4     26.09,2  (1416)    4.44
8           98. Morvillo Enrico, I-Casciago VA      57 Luino-Verbano               1:32.50,1     18.57,9  (2416)    4.24
1           38. Busetti Fabio, I-Castello di B.(LC) 74 Avis Oggiono                3:10.51,1     40.57,1    (33)    4.31
9           21. Barban Bruno, I-Castronno           51 GP Castronno                1:29.10,0     12.51,1  (1109)    4.13
7           13. Toniolo Antonino, I-Castronno (VA)  71 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:13.56,9      6.32,3  (1019)    3.30
7          324. Dezuanni Roberto                    66 I-Cavandone Verbania        1:59.32,3     52.07,7  (2445)    5.39
7          157. Leto Giuseppe, I-Ceredo di Ghiffa   74 Verbania Runner             1:32.26,4     25.01,8  (2422)    4.22
7          242. Colombo Antonello, I-Cermenate      64 bussu                       1:41.57,6     34.33,0  (2185)    4.49
9          119. Fasana Mario                        44 I-Cernobbio                 1:52.01,7     35.42,8  (2550)    5.18
8           89. Cremona Giuseppe, I-Cernobbio (CO)  54 Tommy Sport                 1:31.13,1     17.20,9  (1097)    4.19
7          233. Cassina Marco                       72 I-Cernobbio CO              1:40.54,6     33.30,0  (2610)    4.46
9           82. Zenesini Luciano, I-Cernusco sul Na 51 roadrunnersclubmilano       1:42.05,6     25.46,7  (1371)    4.50
8           53. Pasini Silvano                      56 I-Chiavenna SO              1:26.07,3     12.15,1  (2431)    4.04
2           68. Zucchinali Gregorio, I-Ciserano (BG 58 Atletica Ciserano           3:49.27,3   1:12.44,1   (210)    5.26
8          123. Russo Pantaleone, I-Cittiglio       60 Atletica Verbano            1:36.02,3     22.10,1  (1174)    4.33
7          184. Spini Guido                         75 I-Civo Campovico            1:34.36,8     27.12,2  (2499)    4.29
7          189. Spini Sergio                        69 I-Civo Campovico SO         1:35.09,1     27.44,5  (2504)    4.30
7          172. Selva Davide, I-Claino con Osteno   71 Team Lario                  1:33.38,6     26.14,0  (2493)    4.26
8           29. Piana Gianluca, I-Coggiola (BI)     61 GS Zegna                    1:22.45,2      8.53,0  (1438)    3.55
7          163. Facchinelli Daniel, I-Cologno M onz 74 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:33.01,1     25.36,5  (1343)    4.24
8          194. Cortese Giuseppe, I-Como            58 SPL Locarnese               1:44.49,0     30.56,8  (1135)    4.58
7          162. Gabaglio Ivan, I-Como               63 atl como                    1:33.00,0     25.35,4  (1341)    4.24
7          209. Greggio Giorgio, I-Como             67 Thriatlon Molinari Como     1:38.39,8     31.15,2  (2118)    4.40
7           29. Guanziroli Moreno, I-Como           72 Pro Sesto Atletica          1:16.46,9      9.22,3  (1029)    3.38
7           36. Maniglia Flavio, I-Como             67 GS Tommy Sport              1:17.50,6     10.26,0  (1030)    3.41
7          179. Menotti Massimo                     73 I-Como                      1:34.14,2     26.49,6  (2574)    4.27
8          196. Merazzi Daniele, I-Como             59 Atl. Como                   1:44.53,7     31.01,5  (2446)    4.58
7          271. Molinelli Matteo, I-Como            67 Team Lario                  1:45.58,9     38.34,3  (1358)    5.01
7          131. Monti Matteo, I-Como                65 Clu del Mesdí               1:29.50,5     22.25,9  (2230)    4.15
9          131. Pozzi Giambattista, I-Como          47 Nova Libertas               1:54.29,6     38.10,7  (2437)    5.25
7           65. Prini Allessandro                   78 I-Como                      1:22.06,6     14.42,0  (1497)    3.53
8          197. Stevenato Silvio, I-Como            59 Tommy Sport                 1:44.53,8     31.01,6  (2448)    4.58
2            5. Troncarelli Roberto, I-Como         61 Polisportiva San Marco      2:48.10,6     11.27,4   (183)    3.59
7          195. Dalola Maurizio, I-Concorezzo (MI)  69 Club del Mesdì              1:37.05,7     29.41,1  (1352)    4.36
8          157. Carollo Giuseppe, I-Cornaredo       57 Onda Verde Atletic Team     1:39.47,1     25.54,9  (2414)    4.43
10          48. Maistrello Egidio                   42 I-Cornaredo                 2:09.00,1     44.17,6  (1301)    6.06
8          224. Monti Mauro, I-Corsico (MI)         58 Club del Mesdì              1:50.32,7     36.40,5  (1354)    5.14
12           8. Meroni Tiziana                      71 I-Corsico/Milano            1:27.34,4      9.45,5  (1040)    4.09
8           99. Benazzo Roberto, I-Cosio Valtellino 60 CSI Morbegno                1:32.50,8     18.58,6  (2503)    4.24
8          100. De Lorenzo Luca                     61 I-Cosio Valtellino          1:32.51,4     18.59,2  (2502)    4.24
9           39. Ferrari Bruno, I-Cosio Valtellino   51 GS Valgerola                1:35.01,3     18.42,4  (2452)    4.30
7            1. Sotti Fabrizio                      76 I-Cosio Valtellino          1:07.24,6       -----  (2479)    3.11
7           79. Dall'Angelo Enrico, I-Cossato       65 Lessona                     1:24.43,0     17.18,4  (2544)    4.00
7           74. Siviero Marco, I-Cossato            64 Atletica Cessona            1:24.14,3     16.49,7  (2551)    3.59
8           95. Castagnetti Danilo, I-Cossato (Biel 57 Stronese Splendor Co        1:32.34,2     18.42,0  (2545)    4.23
9           28. Cresto Renzo, I-Cossato (Biella)    51 Atl. Lessona Ottica il Po   1:31.41,4     15.22,5  (2546)    4.20
7          208. Broetto Davide, I-Cremenaga (VA)    66 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:38.36,1     31.11,5  (2031)    4.40
8          144. Citrini Massimo                     59 I-Crevoladossola (VB)       1:38.24,3     24.32,1  (2453)    4.39
7          227. Besutti Maurizio                    63 I-Cuasso al Monte VA        1:40.13,2     32.48,6  (2541)    4.45
7          309. Moscatiello Ivan                    68 I-Cuasso al Piano           1:55.06,0     47.41,4  (2243)    5.27
1           49. Chiesa Giuseppe, I-Curno            65 Atletica Presezzo           3:18.32,7     48.38,7    (41)    4.42
9           55. Colusso Bruno                       46 I-Domodossola               1:37.47,0     21.28,1  (2565)    4.38
7            4. Koech Wilson                        66 I-Domodossola               1:10.06,1      2.41,5  (2543)    3.19
8          219. Maffioli Renato, I-Domodossola      55 Team Ossola Running         1:48.48,8     34.56,6  (2063)    5.09
10          39. Marino Antonio                      35 I-Domodossola               1:58.22,3     33.39,8  (2567)    5.36
7          156. Pelutti Lorenzo, I-Domodossola      ?? Team Ossola Running         1:32.26,0     25.01,4  (1161)    4.22
9          149. Perazzi Carlo, I-Domodossola        45 Team Ossola Running         2:03.48,1     47.29,2  (2130)    5.52
7          328. Sanga Adriano, I-Domodossola        63 Team Ossola Running         2:01.14,0     53.49,4  (2135)    5.44
9          126. De Lorenzi Fausto, I-Dongo          47 CSI Morbegno (SO)           1:53.51,5     37.32,6  (2074)    5.23
8           44. Corti Mauro                         58 I-Ello (LC)                 1:25.38,9     11.46,7  (2408)    4.03
8          143. Piga Giuseppe, I-Falmenta (VB)      56 Podistica Cannobio          1:38.23,7     24.31,5  (1215)    4.39
7          319. Fellet Ivan, I-Feriolo di Baveno (V 69 G.S. Gravellona VCO         1:57.16,7     49.52,1  (1101)    5.33
13          12. Galli Simona, I-Feriolo di Baveno ( 64 G.S. Gravellona VCO         1:32.05,7     10.45,7  (1091)    4.21
7           16. Riva Pietro, I-Galbiate             64 Pol.Pagnona                 1:14.29,9      7.05,3  (1012)    3.31
7           44. Ruggiero Andrea                     72 I-Garlate                   1:18.45,3     11.20,7  (2476)    3.43
9           73. Giudici Mauro, I-Gavirate           51 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     1:40.43,5     24.24,6  (1308)    4.46
8            2. Peragine Mario, I-Gavirate          53 Wirlpool Varese             1:14.23,1      0.30,9  (2252)    3.31
12          40. Zanetti Michela, I-Ghevio di Meila  73 Runners Team Omegna         1:52.31,6     34.42,7  (2564)    5.20
8          111. Schincaglia Roberto, I-Ghiffa       61 GS Gravellona               1:34.36,2     20.44,0  (2444)    4.29
8           18. Famlonga Eligio                     56 I-Grandate CO               1:20.43,5      6.51,3  (2433)    3.49
7           32. Maffioletti Stefano, I-Grassobbio ( 71 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:17.37,1     10.12,5  (1031)    3.40
7           60. Fioravanti Claudio, I-Gravellona To 67 GS Gravellona VCO           1:21.51,9     14.27,3  (1434)    3.52
8          110. Besutti Vanni, I-Gravellona Toce (V 57 GS Gravellona VCO           1:34.34,3     20.42,1  (1160)    4.28
7          111. Caliò Davide, I-Gravellona Toce (VB 74 G.S. Gravellona VCO         1:27.37,2     20.12,6  (1086)    4.09
7          110. Visin Gabriele, I-Gravellona Toce V 73 GS Gravellona               1:27.34,7     20.10,1  (1433)    4.09
7          239. Bionda Alberto, I-Gravellona Tove V 72 GS Gravellona VCO           1:41.47,1     34.22,5  (1436)    4.49
1           57. Fusi Raffaele                       68 I-Guanzate                  3:23.39,9     53.45,9   (316)    4.49
7           72. Preti Enzo, I-Invorio (NO)          73 Runners Team Omegna         1:23.45,4     16.20,8  (2562)    3.58
8           62. Cattaneo Severino, I-Lallio (BG)    59 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:27.26,5     13.34,3  (1116)    4.08
8           74. Carpanese Carlo, I-Laveno Mombello  57 Atletica Verbano            1:29.04,8     15.12,6  (1126)    4.13
7          193. Rizzi Marco, I-Laveno Mombello (VA) 76 Atletica Verbano            1:36.20,7     28.56,1  (1132)    4.33
9           47. Rossetti Roberto, I-Laveno Mombello 45 Atletica Verbano            1:36.04,9     19.46,0  (1145)    4.33
7          225. Falbo Mario, I-Lecco                65 Atletica Amatori Lecco      1:40.00,0     32.35,4  (2474)    4.44
9          124. Morosini Cesare, I-Lecco            48 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:53.37,2     37.18,3  (1250)    5.23
2           29. Robbiani Alberto, I-Lecco           59 Avis Oggiono                3:14.37,0     37.53,8   (150)    4.36
9          140. Casero Giulio                       49 I-Legnano                   1:58.32,8     42.13,9  (1283)    5.37
1           61. Mazzola Fernando                    67 I-Lentate s/Seveso (MI)     3:25.39,1     55.45,1   (118)    4.52
1           33. Daminelli Stefano, I-Levate (BG)    65 Atletica Ciserano           3:02.32,3     32.38,3    (49)    4.19
7          127. Carbone Gianluca                    69 I-Linate Paese              1:29.38,2     22.13,6  (2524)    4.14
8          266. Meroni Tiziano                      58 I-Lissone (MI)              2:09.00,3     55.08,1  (2045)    6.06
7           91. Marelli Ivano, I-Lorate C.          63 Pro Patria Triathlon Mila   1:26.28,3     19.03,7  (1021)    4.05
7          166. Minazzi Davide, I-Loreglia          70 co-ver sport e sportivi     1:33.08,2     25.43,6  (1265)    4.24
7           31. Scaglia Francesco, I-Lovero (SO)    81 CSI Tirano                  1:17.05,5      9.40,9  (1027)    3.39
7          134. Gambacorta Maurizio                 69 I-Luino                     1:30.06,8     22.42,2  (2279)    4.16
13          91. Serra Antonella, I-Luino            63 Atl. Verbano                2:11.20,8     50.00,8  (2170)    6.13
12           1. Iozzia Ivana, I-Lurate Caccivio     73 Polisportiva Gironico       1:17.48,9       -----  (2598)    3.41
13          43. Pasqueriello Arianna                67 I-Lurate Caccivio           1:49.04,4     27.44,4  (2535)    5.10
7           18. Bonelli Gianni, I-Lurate Caccivio ( 64 Athl. Team Lario            1:14.39,0      7.14,4  (2534)    3.32
8            4. Bertolini Andrea, I-Luvinate (VA)   57 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     1:15.15,5      1.23,3  (1022)    3.34
13          93. Selles Carmen, I-Malnate (VA)       59 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     2:16.05,7     54.45,7  (2131)    6.27
7           20. Merzario Paolo, I-Mandello (LC)     75 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru   1:14.53,8      7.29,2  (2481)    3.32
8           67. Montichiari Giuseppe                61 I-Marchirolo/VA             1:28.15,8     14.23,6  (2462)    4.11
8          102. Monguzzi Paolo, I-Meda (MI)         55 Clu del Mesdí               1:32.56,2     19.04,0  (1204)    4.24
2           67. Mandelli Arnoldo                    61 I-Menaggio                  3:48.37,7   1:11.54,5   (317)    5.25
1           17. Bonfanti Amedeo, I-Merate (LC)      65 Triathlon Lecco             2:47.43,5     17.49,5   (340)    3.58
7          229. Dell'Orto Diego, I-Mercallo (VA)    78 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:40.19,3     32.54,7  (1327)    4.45
7           80. De Giuli Carlo, I-Mergozzo          71 GS La Cecca Borgomanero     1:24.59,0     17.34,4  (1446)    4.01
12          24. Maestroni Daniela                   75 I-Mergozzo                  1:43.00,9     25.12,0  (1381)    4.52
7          107. Romeo Giuseppe, I-Merone            63 Atl. Amatori Lecco          1:27.20,6     19.56,0  (2477)    4.08
9          137. Agnesi Enrico, I-Milano             48 NYC Road Runnersclub        1:57.08,8     40.49,9  (2009)    5.33
8          216. Andres Mario                        60 I-Milano                    1:48.34,6     34.42,4  (2041)    5.08
8           70. Baldocchi Aldo, I-Milano            57 Società Canottieri Milano   1:28.33,1     14.40,9  (1098)    4.11
10          18. Bardeschi Antonio                   38 I-Milano                    1:42.22,8     17.40,3  (2036)    4.51
7           66. Basadonna Paolo, I-Milano           65 GS Montestella              1:22.16,6     14.52,0  (2605)    3.53
7          253. Beall Scot                          65 I-Milano                    1:43.24,5     35.59,9  (2537)    4.54
8          170. Bellora Lorenzo                     61 I-Milano                    1:42.09,7     28.17,5  (2048)    4.50
8          172. Bonelli Corrado, I-Milano           62 Società Canottieri Milano   1:42.16,7     28.24,5  (1211)    4.50
8           21. Brillo Antonio, I-Milano            59 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:21.15,4      7.23,2  (1342)    3.51
12          31. Cagliani Alessandra                 74 I-Milano                    1:48.07,2     30.18,3  (2527)    5.07
9            8. Cairo Gaetano, I-Milano             51 US ACLI Giuriati Milano     1:24.12,3      7.53,4  (2512)    3.59
13          17. Calgliani Paola                     61 I-Milano                    1:35.51,1     14.31,1  (2529)    4.32
7          175. Carcaterra Armando, I-Milano        63 Società Canottieri Milano   1:33.57,0     26.32,4  (1131)    4.27
9           34. Carmesecchi Francesco               51 I-Milano                    1:33.23,6     17.04,7  (2533)    4.25
6            1. Colautti Alessandra, I-Milano       62 GS Montestella MI           3:07.24,4       -----   (330)    4.26
13          39. Colombo Francesca                   66 I-Milano                    1:47.35,2     26.15,2  (2572)    5.05
8           71. Consoli Vincenzo, I-Milano          61 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:28.38,7     14.46,5  (1345)    4.12
9           64. Cristiano Giuseppe, I-Milano        43 Società Canottieri Milano   1:38.43,1     22.24,2  (1227)    4.40
8          241. Croce Carlo, I-Milano               56 La Michetta                 1:55.33,2     41.41,0  (1415)    5.28
7          120. Curtarelli Michele                  66 I-Milano                    1:28.47,6     21.23,0  (2327)    4.12
9          121. Del Zotti Teodoro, I-Milano         45 Società Canottieri Milano   1:53.07,9     36.49,0  (1130)    5.21
7           82. Di Maio Alfredo, I-Milano           63 ATL Lecco Colombo           1:25.10,4     17.45,8  (2475)    4.02
9          144. Fanchetti Sergio, I-Milano          45 GS La Michetta              2:01.40,4     45.21,5  (2540)    5.46
8          155. Finotti Daniele, I-Milano           55 Michetta                    1:39.37,1     25.44,9  (1413)    4.43
10           3. Giuliano Orlando                    36 I-Milano                    1:35.56,1     11.13,6  (2043)    4.32
8          177. Gusella Tiziano, I-Milano           60 AS Ondaverde Athletic Tea   1:42.37,7     28.45,5  (2412)    4.51
7          158. Landoni Alberto, I-Milano           74 Società Canottieri Milano   1:32.29,9     25.05,3  (1266)    4.23
8           31. Maffio Enrico, I-Milano             62 US Acli Giurati             1:23.44,2      9.52,0  (2509)    3.58
7          224. Mariani Marcello, I-Milano          68 Società Canottieri Milano   1:39.59,8     32.35,2  (1124)    4.44
9           32. Marmieri Marco, I-Milano            47 Giuriati MI                 1:33.11,1     16.52,2  (1222)    4.25
7          148. Monetti Marco                       69 I-Milano                    1:31.50,1     24.25,5  (1262)    4.21
10          24. Motta Isolano, I-Milano             37 Road Runners Club Milano    1:46.51,6     22.09,1  (2552)    5.03
9           89. Oleari Gianni                       47 I-Milano                    1:44.13,1     27.54,2  (1272)    4.56
10          11. Omboni Ezio, I-Milano               40 Pol. ACLI Giurati           1:38.01,5     13.19,0  (2511)    4.38
8           23. Palmulli Daniele, I-Milano          60 Società Canottieri Milano   1:22.19,6      8.27,4  (1061)    3.54
7           70. Panzera Lorenzo, I-Milano           70 Forza e Coraggio            1:23.42,3     16.17,7  (2597)    3.58
9           50. Pellegrini Sanguinio, I-Milano      47 Società Canottieri Milano   1:37.11,3     20.52,4  (1173)    4.36
8          137. Pianazza Roberto                    58 I-Milano                    1:37.30,5     23.38,3  (1325)    4.37
9          110. Pochettino Paolo                    49 I-Milano                    1:50.05,5     33.46,6  (2132)    5.13
13          15. Podio Giuditta                      55 I-Milano                    1:35.03,1     13.43,1  (2037)    4.30
8            8. Polimeni Sergio, I-Milano           62 GS Montestella              1:17.50,0      3.57,8  (2606)    3.41
8          141. Protti Massimo                      58 I-Milano                    1:37.58,1     24.05,9  (2056)    4.38
8          190. Remondi Roberto Maria, I-Milano     60 AS Ondaverde Athletic Tea   1:44.12,3     30.20,1  (2411)    4.56
7           25. Resina Cosimo, I-Milano             64 ATL. COMIT MILANO           1:16.09,7      8.45,1  (1368)    3.36
9           35. Riccardi Isaia, I-Milano            51 GS La Michetta              1:33.24,5     17.05,6  (2538)    4.25
10          17. Rognetta Demetrio                   35 I-Milano                    1:41.28,7     16.46,2  (1234)    4.48
7           22. Rosa Matias                         73 I-Milano                    1:15.44,2      8.19,6  (2518)    3.35
13          10. Rosaschino Caterina, I-Milano       66 GP Montestella              1:31.55,6     10.35,6  (1412)    4.21
8          120. Saba Marco, I-Milano                61 G.S. Montestella            1:35.38,9     21.46,7  (1261)    4.32
8           13. Sainaghi Roberto, I-Milano          59 GS La Fenice                1:20.02,9      6.10,7  (2494)    3.47
7          273. Santoni Alex, I-Milano              68 Road Runners Club Milano    1:46.33,6     39.09,0  (2553)    5.03
9          145. Suss Franco                         45 I-Milano                    2:01.59,5     45.40,6  (2039)    5.46
9           58. Tempera Roberto                     50 I-Milano                    1:38.10,1     21.51,2  (2578)    4.39
13           5. Vinci Donatella, I-Milano           65 ATLETICA AMBROSIANA         1:28.09,5      6.49,5  (1346)    4.10
8           84. Zini Massimo, I-Milano              61 Società Canottieri Milano   1:30.33,6     16.41,4  (1102)    4.17
7          283. Somma Maurizio                      69 I-Minoprio CO               1:48.23,7     40.59,1  (2513)    5.08
2            3. Bussu Gesuino, I-Misinto            61 Bussu                       2:43.10,6      6.27,4    (34)    3.52
7          203. Merio Roberto                       66 I-Moltrasio (CO)            1:38.06,8     30.42,2  (1285)    4.39
7           81. Peverelli Raffaele, I-Moltrasio (CO 69 Atletica Como               1:25.06,1     17.41,5  (1361)    4.02
7          116. Torri Moreno, I-Molvedo             65 Atletica Centro Lario       1:28.03,1     20.38,5  (2489)    4.10
8          213. Merazzi Gianni, I-Montano Lucino Co 53 Atletica Como               1:47.57,6     34.05,4  (2447)    5.07
7          230. Boneschi Ettore, I-Monza            71 Triathlon Team Brianza      1:40.23,9     32.59,3  (2594)    4.45
7          272. Ciapponi Lorenzo                    72 I-Morbegno                  1:46.31,5     39.06,9  (2498)    5.02
13          22. Fanchi Lucia, I-Morbegno            49 CSI Morbegno                1:39.22,6     18.02,6  (1363)    4.42
8          222. Gusmeroli Celeste, I-Morbegno       54 GS Valgerola                1:50.08,2     36.16,0  (2454)    5.13
8          129. Passerini Salvatore, I-Morbegno     61 CSI Morbegno                1:36.53,4     23.01,2  (2501)    4.35
13          73. Tognoli Enrica, I-Morbegno          48 GS CSI Morbegno             1:59.40,0     38.20,0  (2451)    5.40
9           70. Mottalini Fausto, I-Morbegno (SO)   51 Marathon 2002               1:39.22,6     23.03,7  (1359)    4.42
8           52. Berra Tiziano, I-Mosso Santa Maria  59 GS Zegna                    1:26.05,9     12.13,7  (2548)    4.04
10          21. Gazzerro Corrado                    41 I-Musocco                   1:45.35,6     20.53,1  (2525)    5.00
7            7. Boneschi Paolo, I-Oggebbio          81 Virtus Locarno              1:10.46,9      3.22,3  (2604)    3.21
1           66. Manzoni Giancarlo, I-Olginate       68 ATL.tg.Lecco                3:29.52,7     59.58,7   (233)    4.58
7           94. Cerutti Ottavio, I-Omegna           66 Omegna Runners              1:26.35,0     19.10,4  (2217)    4.06
13           3. Cerutti  Maria Giovanna, I-Omegna ( 59 G.S. Valsesia               1:26.25,4      5.05,4  (2232)    4.05
7          201. Arvonio Domenico, I-Omegna VB       72 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:37.45,1     30.20,5  (2497)    4.37
8          242. Sardu Pierpaolo, I-Oristano         59 Marathon Club Oristano      1:55.35,1     41.42,9  (2093)    5.28
13          57. Sedda Chiara, I-Oristano            60 Marathon Club Oristano      1:55.35,2     34.15,2  (2092)    5.28
8          113. Gregori Piero                       62 I-Ornavasso                 1:35.07,6     21.15,4  (2368)    4.30
7           57. Giavina Guido                       63 I-Ornavasso (VB)            1:21.24,0     13.59,4  (1024)    3.51
8          181. Baldo Roberto                       56 I-Pallanza                  1:43.39,6     29.47,4  (1302)    4.54
12          10. Serafini Susanna, I-Pesaro          74 Pro Patria                  1:29.27,9     11.39,0  (2570)    4.14
7          144. Cerutti Paolo, I-Pieve Vergonte     69 GS Gavellona                1:31.41,9     24.17,3  (2558)    4.20
9           83. Pasetti Gaetano, I-Ponteranica (BG) 50 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:42.32,7     26.13,8  (1128)    4.51
7          211. Rota Alessio, I-Ponteranica (BG)    68 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:38.43,6     31.19,0  (1185)    4.40
8           17. Bordignon Marco, I-Ponzone di Biell 61 Dopolavoro AZ Zegna         1:20.19,1      6.26,9  (1437)    3.48
7          326. Carabellese Enzo, I-Porto Ceresio   65 Cral Aermacchi              2:00.21,0     52.56,4  (2277)    5.42
2           54. Balloni Alfio, I-Pratolino (FI)     59 Atletica Pratese            3:35.03,4     58.20,2    (16)    5.05
7           50. Falabella Nicola, I-Pratrivero      65 GS Ermenegioldo Zegna       1:20.32,7     13.08,1  (1440)    3.49
7          216. Mazzetti Pierfrancesco              68 I-Premeno VB                1:39.11,0     31.46,4  (1451)    4.42
7           37. Roncoli Luca, I-Ranzanico           64 atletica pozzolengo         1:17.51,9     10.27,3  (1344)    3.41
9           69. Gianola Mario, I-Regoledo di Cosio  49 GS Val Gerola               1:39.15,2     22.56,3  (2455)    4.42
8          209. Beretta Marco                       60 I-Renate                    1:46.33,3     32.41,1  (2588)    5.03
1           50. Bonalumi Massimo                    64 I-Rho                       3:19.09,8     49.15,8   (319)    4.43
7           26. Cretti Marcello, I-Rogno            76 Gp. Legnami Pellegrinelli   1:16.13,2      8.48,6  (1370)    3.36
7            9. Fasolo Alfredo, I-S. Bernardino Ver 72 GS Gravellona               1:12.45,7      5.21,1  (1383)    3.26
9           15. Curletto Roberto, I-Saltrio         47 atletica arcisate           1:27.24,1     11.05,2  (1357)    4.08
3           13. Magnoni Fabrizio, I-Saltrio         52 Atl. Team Brianza           3:27.05,1     27.47,3   (314)    4.54
7           85. Orsetti Paolo, I-Salussola          72 CEDAS Lancia Verdone        1:25.51,0     18.26,4  (2556)    4.04
7          165. Lanfranconi Walter                  68 I-San Fedele Intelvi        1:33.05,1     25.40,5  (2487)    4.24
10          31. Marelli Giuseppe, I-San Fermo d. Ba 29 Atl. San Marco              1:50.56,6     26.14,1  (2067)    5.15
1           24. Bassanini Fabio, I-San Giuliano Mil 64 US ACLI Giurati             2:54.38,9     24.44,9   (357)    4.08
8          169. Moltrasio Renzo                     54 I-Saronno                   1:42.02,1     28.09,9  (1449)    4.50
8          104. Villa Marcello, I-Sesto San Giovann 56 Clu del Mesdí               1:33.08,9     19.16,7  (1223)    4.24
2            7. Cattaneo Marco, I-Solza             62 Marathon Team               2:49.24,0     12.40,8    (39)    4.00
8           36. Cobelli Massimo, I-Sombreno Paladin 62 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:24.08,6     10.16,4  (1137)    3.59
1           47. Lamacchi Simone, I-Sommacampagna    71 G.M. AGRIFORM SOMMACAMPAG   3:17.52,4     47.58,4   (105)    4.41
12          44. Forni Bruna, I-Sondrio              74 Polisportiva al Bosaggia    1:54.39,3     36.50,4  (2580)    5.26
2           25. Gianoli Diego, I-Sondrio            62 2002 Marathon Club          3:07.18,9     30.35,7   (329)    4.26
7          307. Giordano Francesco                  69 I-Sondrio                   1:54.39,2     47.14,6  (2579)    5.26
8           60. Fagiani Egidio, I-Sorisole (BG)     57 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:27.14,2     13.22,0  (1123)    4.08
7          159. Vanoni Sergio, I-Sorisole (BG)      63 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:32.33,2     25.08,6  (1152)    4.23
1           27. Mognetti Emilio, I-Sovere           77 GP Legnami Pellegrinelli    2:55.53,9     25.59,9   (320)    4.10
8           16. Lancini Stefano, I-Stezzano         60 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:20.17,4      6.25,2  (1054)    3.48
9          116. Del Bianco Glauco, I-Stezzano (BG)  44 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:51.46,2     35.27,3  (2121)    5.17
13           4. Dossena Cinzia, I-Stezzano (BG)     61 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:27.25,4      6.05,4  (1149)    4.08
10          10. Bonazzi Antonio, I-Stezzano/BG      37 Amatori Lazzaretto          1:37.58,1     13.15,6  (1271)    4.38
7           98. Leidi Gianpiero, I-Stresa           63 Cover Triathlon             1:26.49,0     19.24,4  (2423)    4.06
7          139. Rizzi Mauro, I-Stresa VB            69 Gravellona                  1:31.01,4     23.36,8  (2557)    4.18
7            2. Luongo Antonio, I-Tirano            69 ADM Melavi Ponte V.         1:09.13,8      1.49,2  (2589)    3.16
9          147. Bonomelli Luigi, I-Torre Boldone (B 47 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   2:02.28,4     46.09,5  (2123)    5.48
8          168. Zambonelli Giovanni, I-Torre Boldon 60 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:41.58,9     28.06,7  (1267)    4.50
8           40. D'Antoni Antonino, I-Trescore B. (B 59 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:24.26,2     10.34,0  (1047)    4.00
8            6. Ronzani Tiziano, I-Trivero          58 GS E Zegna                  1:16.48,0      2.55,8  (1439)    3.38
7          226. Magnaghi Alessandro                 74 I-Turago Bordone PV         1:40.11,4     32.46,8  (2413)    4.44
12          15. Grazioli Cristina, I-Urgnano (BG)   77 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:34.27,2     16.38,3  (2227)    4.28
9          125. Signorelli Danilo, I-Valbrembo (BG) 44 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:53.37,8     37.18,9  (1294)    5.23
9           20. Crimella Edoardo, I-Valmadrera      52 T.G. Lecco                  1:28.55,4     12.36,5  (1393)    4.12
7           61. Dell'Oro Massimiliano, I-Valmadrera 70 Polisportiva Pagnona        1:21.55,2     14.30,6  (1066)    3.52
8          248. Villa Gianbattista, I-Valmadrera    59 ATL TG Lecco                1:58.03,0     44.10,8  (1392)    5.35
7           35. Parazzoli Carlo, I-Valmadrera LC    65 Osa Valmadrera              1:17.48,1     10.23,5  (2409)    3.41
7          249. Ghielmetti Emilio, I-Valmorea       68 Atletica Como               1:42.54,7     35.30,1  (2616)    4.52
8          208. Schembri Antonio                    59 I-Valmorea CO               1:46.11,3     32.19,1  (2615)    5.01
7          311. Bertarini Andrea                    71 I-Valsolda                  1:55.35,2     48.10,6  (2484)    5.28
7          312. Pensa Giuseppe                      71 I-Valsolda                  1:55.40,0     48.15,4  (2486)    5.28
7          223. Andriolo Damiano                    65 I-Varese                    1:39.46,3     32.21,7  (1369)    4.43
8          207. Carcano Giuseppe, I-Varese          62 Atletica Crestani Arcisat   1:46.05,3     32.13,1  (2044)    5.01
9           33. Carnemolla Giovanni, I-Varese       51 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     1:33.22,0     17.03,1  (1146)    4.25
8          131. Castagna Sergio, I-Varese           57 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     1:37.00,6     23.08,4  (1220)    4.35
7           88. Fontana Mauro                       66 I-Varese                    1:26.05,9     18.41,3  (2530)    4.04
8          270. Francesca Rinaldo, I-Varese         55 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     2:12.28,4     58.36,2  (2003)    6.16
8           34. Grieco Domenico, I-Varese           59 Atletica Varese             1:24.05,1     10.12,9  (1044)    3.59
9           77. Lombardini Bruno, I-Varese          46 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     1:40.54,1     24.35,2  (1169)    4.46
7          145. Orecchia Riccardo                   63 I-Varese                    1:31.42,3     24.17,7  (2449)    4.20
8           33. Roffredi Filippo, I-Varese          62 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     1:23.58,5     10.06,3  (1074)    3.58
10          37. Santini Giampiero, I-Varese         41 G.P. Castronno              1:54.22,5     29.40,0  (1313)    5.25
7          138. Springhetti Riccardo, I-Varese      66 Podistica Cannobbio         1:30.34,5     23.09,9  (1402)    4.17
8          160. Traini Mauro, I-Varese              59 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     1:40.02,9     26.10,7  (2006)    4.44
7           34. Valeretto Stefano, I-Varese         69 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     1:17.45,7     10.21,1  (1037)    3.41
7          338. Vicario Marco                       67 I-Varese                    2:12.37,6   1:05.13,0  (2417)    6.17
8          107. Colombo Matteo, I-Vedano Al Lambro  60 Triathlon Brianza Team      1:33.41,4     19.49,2  (2592)    4.26
5            3. Tundo Silvia, I-Venegono Superiore  75 Marathon Max                3:26.38,1     18.14,1   (225)    4.53
7          303. Barani Diego, I-Verbania            67 cover sport e sportivi      1:54.20,8     46.56,2  (2137)    5.25
7          141. Blasucci Marco, I-Verbania          66 Gravellona                  1:31.06,7     23.42,1  (1385)    4.19
8          109. Corsi Tiziano, I-Verbania           60 Sport & Sportivi COVER      1:34.16,6     20.24,4  (1264)    4.28
8           32. Dalla Savina Achille, I-Verbania    58 Sportivi Cover              1:23.57,5     10.05,3  (2442)    3.58
7          183. Dellamora Andrea                    77 I-Verbania                  1:34.34,6     27.10,0  (2457)    4.28
9            7. Dimartino Michelangelo              52 I-Verbania                  1:23.57,6      7.38,7  (2490)    3.58
9          101. Ferrara Marino, I-Verbania          46 Verbania Runners            1:47.45,4     31.26,5  (2418)    5.06
7          295. Garofalo Raffaele                   70 I-Verbania                  1:52.25,7     45.01,1  (2101)    5.19
13          13. Girelli Oriana Barbara, I-Verbania  58 Sport & Sportivi COVER      1:33.46,2     12.26,2  (1259)    4.26
8          198. Greggio Sergio, I-Verbania          53 Sport & Sportivi COVER      1:44.54,4     31.02,2  (1326)    4.58
13          34. Laurora Paola, I-Verbania           57 Sport & Sportivi COVER      1:44.55,6     23.35,6  (1332)    4.58
7          296. Liberatori Gabriele                 70 I-Verbania                  1:52.31,5     45.06,9  (2586)    5.20
12          25. Montani Cristine, I-Verbania        72 Cover                       1:43.06,0     25.17,1  (1304)    4.53
7          142. Mora Marco, I-Verbania              71 Verbania Runners            1:31.15,9     23.51,3  (1384)    4.19
7           45. Moresco Ottavio, I-Verbania         70 Podistica Cannobbio         1:18.58,1     11.33,5  (1424)    3.44
7          290. Pelganta Cristiano                  75 I-Verbania                  1:48.46,8     41.22,2  (2244)    5.09
8          274. Petrone Luigi                       60 I-Verbania                  2:28.49,6   1:14.57,4  (2450)    7.03
7          334. Schettini Severino                  69 I-Verbania                  2:07.23,6     59.59,0  (2171)    6.02
8          164. Schincaglia Silvano                 56 I-Verbania                  1:40.18,6     26.26,4  (2443)    4.45
7          217. Zanetta Carlo                       63 I-Verbania                  1:39.11,6     31.47,0  (1321)    4.42
9           99. Pinna Salvatore, I-Verbania Pallanz 50 Sport Sportivi COVER        1:46.42,4     30.23,5  (1148)    5.03
7          129. De Nicola Angelo, I-Vignone         74 cover sport sportivi        1:29.44,8     22.20,2  (1240)    4.15
8           78. Rogantini Giorgio, I-Villa di Chiav 56 G.P. Valchiavenna           1:29.44,7     15.52,5  (2432)    4.15
7           11. Rosina Mirko, I-Villa di Chiavenna  82 G.B. Valchiavenna           1:13.25,9      6.01,3  (2428)    3.28
7           93. Silvani Stefano                     73 I-Villa di Chiavenna        1:26.32,3     19.07,7  (2430)    4.06
8           58. Turconi Mario, I-Villa Guardia      55 Clu del Mesdí               1:27.02,1     13.09,9  (1094)    4.07
10           2. Andorno Umberto, I-Villadossola     35 Team Ossola Running         1:34.46,6     10.04,1  (1119)    4.29
7          187. Andorno Vittorio, I-Villadossola    64 Team Ossola Running         1:34.46,7     27.22,1  (1084)    4.29
7           92. Piolanti Fausto, I-Villadossola     64 Team Ossola Running         1:26.29,3     19.04,7  (1104)    4.05
8          184. Rossi Paolo, I-Villadossola (VB)    59 Sempione 82                 1:43.44,2     29.52,0  (2593)    4.55
7          174. Pattini Sergio, I-Villasanta        66 Triathlon Cus Milano        1:33.48,0     26.23,4  (2591)    4.26
13           1. Ghilardi Caterina, I-Zanica         63 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:21.20,0       -----  (1050)    3.51
3           22. Dinardo Andrea, I-Zingonia (BG)     52 Atletica Ciserano           3:50.22,4     51.04,6    (51)    5.27

Total 397



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.