XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8          124. Fangmann Hans, D                    59 TRi Club Lindenberg         1:36.07,6     22.15,4  (2333)    4.33
6            9. Rebstock Christa, D-Altstädten      43 TSV Sonthofen               3:56.10,7     48.46,3   (305)    5.35
4            2. Rebstock Hans-Dieter                39 D-Altstädten/Allgau         3:26.34,1      0.17,9   (306)    4.53
12          52. Birk Doris                          72 D-Amtzell                   2:03.12,7     45.23,8  (2335)    5.50
5           15. Greth Verena                        70 D-Amtzell                   4:01.04,6     52.40,6   (277)    5.42
8          240. Jabs Klaus, D-Amtzell               56 Diehl-AKO                   1:55.14,7     41.22,5  (2142)    5.27
13          53. Müller Margit, D-Amtzell            62 Kegelclub Amtzell           1:54.52,9     33.32,9  (1481)    5.26
9          148. Gebhardt Klaus, D-Argenbühl         49 TV Isng 1846                2:02.59,1     46.40,2  (2614)    5.49
13          77. Kulmus Anita, D-Argenbühl           61 Diehl-AKO                   2:02.18,8     40.58,8  (2173)    5.47
8          254. Kulmus Walter, D-Argenbühl          53 Diehl-AKO                   2:02.11,7     48.19,5  (2174)    5.47
9          157. Hermann Wolfgang                    52 D-Augsburg                  2:18.06,1   1:01.47,2  (2179)    6.32
8          269. Hesse Hans                          59 D-Augsburg                  2:10.47,0     56.54,8  (2181)    6.11
8           14. Kemmethmüller Johann, D-Aurach      57 TRT Team Lindenberg         1:20.09,8      6.17,6  (1486)    3.47
9           48. Gehrle Frank                        48 D-Bad Dürrheim              1:36.12,9     19.54,0  (1390)    4.33
8          273. Wehrmeister Ralf, D-Bad Waldsee     61 Bad Waldsee                 2:14.44,3   1:00.52,1  (2177)    6.23
8          237. Munz Uli                            62 D-Bad Wurzach               1:54.06,7     40.14,5  (2079)    5.24
13          67. Fuchs Barbel, D-Baienfurt           60 Kegelclub Amtzell           1:57.28,3     36.08,3  (1480)    5.34
2           38. Thanner Helmut, D-Bärnau            60 TSV Bärnau                  3:25.26,1     48.42,9   (212)    4.52
8           69. Lingg Dieter, D-Blitzenreute        58 LG Welfen                   1:28.25,8     14.33,6  (2385)    4.11
2           66. Rehm Martin, D-Blitzenreute         60 LG Welfen                   3:46.19,5   1:09.36,3   (288)    5.21
13          38. Sieger Adelheid, D-Blitzenreute     54 LG Welfen                   1:47.17,1     25.57,1  (2380)    5.05
8          276. Althoff Stephan                     61 D-Bonn                      2:45.56,1   1:32.03,9  (2182)    7.51
8          127. Schillinger Hubert                  53 D-Bonn                      1:36.19,3     22.27,1  (1307)    4.33
8          126. Zepf Joachim, D-Burldadingen-Melchi 58 VFL Pfullingen              1:36.14,2     22.22,0  (1193)    4.33
2           73. Schubien Matthias, D-Denzlingen     62 TV Denzlingen               4:01.34,1   1:24.50,9   (158)    5.43
2           74. Seitz Oliver, D-Denzlingen          62 TV Denzlingen               4:03.05,8   1:26.22,6   (162)    5.45
9           10. Stirn Harald, D-Ellhofen            48 TV Flein                    1:25.51,5      9.32,6  (1408)    4.04
13           2. Adelwarth Margit, D-Erkheim         66 TV Erkheim                  1:25.50,3      4.30,3  (1046)    4.04
7           87. Manske Matthias                     66 D-Erlangen                  1:25.59,0     18.34,4  (1442)    4.04
13          65. Fischer Ulrike                      60 D-Ertingen                  1:57.23,4     36.03,4  (2388)    5.33
13          66. Kowalewski Anita                    61 D-Ertingen                  1:57.23,6     36.03,6  (2390)    5.33
1           21. Oehl Heiner, D-Forst a.d.Weinstrass 67 TSG-Deidesheim              2:52.53,9     22.59,9   (229)    4.05
2           57. Roth Klaus-Peter, D-Frankfurt am Ma 59 TSG Nordwest 1898           3:36.18,7     59.35,5   (155)    5.07
6            7. Matusza Helga, D-Freiburg           59 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft   3:38.41,3     31.16,9   (117)    5.10
8          275. Pusch Herbert                       53 D-Freiburg                  2:31.24,9   1:17.32,7  (2194)    7.10
1           10. Schmitz Andreas, D-Freiburg         68 USC Freiburg                2:41.17,3     11.23,3   (275)    3.49
6           10. Stöhr Heidi                         56 D-Freiburg                  3:59.44,8     52.20,4   (171)    5.40
4            4. Heinzmann Werner                    38 D-Friedrichshafen           3:43.31,0     17.14,8    (77)    5.17
3            2. Widmann Bernhard, D-Fronreute       49 LG Welfen                   3:06.31,1      7.13,3   (199)    4.25
13          42. Widmann Renate, D-Fronreute         53 LG Welfen                   1:48.39,9     27.19,9  (2010)    5.09
1            1. Schneble Gerhard, D-Gailingen       69 LC Schaffausen              2:29.54,0       -----   (227)    3.33
9          130. Frank Jürgen                        50 D-Gärtringen                1:54.24,8     38.05,9  (2583)    5.25
7          164. Moser Harald                        68 D-Gerlingen                 1:33.02,2     25.37,6  (1195)    4.24
12          47. Rau Alexandra, D-Grünkraut          70 Kegelclub Amtzell           1:55.36,1     37.47,2  (1479)    5.28
13          85. Schubien-Gerk Inken                 65 D-Gundelfingen              2:06.25,6     45.05,6  (2192)    5.59
1           46. Volker Teubler, D-Hasel             ?? TV Bad Säckingen            3:17.03,7     47.09,7   (191)    4.40
8          257. Stiefel Helmut, D-Hergatz           54 MTG Wangen                  2:02.58,9     49.06,7  (2336)    5.49
9           57. Obermayr Eugen, D-Hergensweiler     44 Xcellis                     1:37.53,4     21.34,5  (2355)    4.38
8          150. Gfrörer Harald                      62 D-Herrenberg                1:38.56,7     25.04,5  (1333)    4.41
7          228. Sohler Mario                        71 D-Hiltensweiler             1:40.19,1     32.54,5  (1330)    4.45
2           76. Beschta Reinhard                    55 D-Holzheim                  4:09.21,7   1:32.38,5    (23)    5.54
8          249. Stangl Dieter                       56 D-Horgau                    1:58.07,4     44.15,2  (2180)    5.35
7           77. Reckermann Ralf, D-Kadelburg        68 LG Hohenfels                1:24.35,7     17.11,1  (1038)    4.00
8          250. Suhm Bernd                          56 D-Kandern                   1:58.09,7     44.17,5  (2112)    5.36
7          291. Brugger Harald, D-Kißlegg           69 Gazelle Kißlegg             1:49.05,3     41.40,7  (2267)    5.10
7          191. Jäger Bernd, D-Kißlegg              71 Gazelle Kißlegg             1:35.23,6     27.59,0  (1355)    4.31
10           1. Klee Hans, D-Klettgau               37 LG Baar                     1:24.42,5       -----  (1112)    4.00
7          343. Hecker Uwe                          67 D-Köln                      2:45.56,0   1:38.31,4  (2201)    7.51
7          247. Hornung Franz-Stefan                67 D-Köln                      1:42.23,5     34.58,9  (2047)    4.51
7          194. Thüring Joachim                     66 D-Köln                      1:36.27,4     29.02,8  (1198)    4.34
1           12. Granacher Markus, D-Konstanz        71 TNB Malterdingen            2:45.22,0     15.28,0   (274)    3.55
2           12. Grohmann Raphael, D-Konstanz        59 ASC-Konstanz                2:55.43,3     19.00,1    (68)    4.09
3            5. Schiess Lothar, D-Konstanz          48 ASC Konstanz                3:13.16,1     13.58,3   (276)    4.34
13          88. Schunk Susanne                      63 D-Konstanz                  2:07.45,4     46.25,4  (2360)    6.03
9          117. Jaeger Hardy                        45 D-Langenargen               1:51.46,7     35.27,8  (2099)    5.17
9            6. Kimmel Franz, D-Lauchringen         51 LG Hohenfels                1:23.12,2      6.53,3  (1060)    3.56
9           16. Schlageter Wilfried, D-Laufenburg   43 LG Hohenfels                1:27.44,7     11.25,8  (2226)    4.09
8           54. Hoyler Rudolf, D-Leonberg           57 LT Höfingen                 1:26.30,4     12.38,2  (1088)    4.06
8            9. Guder Karl-Günther, D-Leutkirck     58 TSG Leutkirck               1:19.21,5      5.29,3  (1405)    3.45
8          202. Nickl Kay                           59 D-LG Passau                 1:45.37,5     31.45,3  (1411)    5.00
2            8. Statnik Udo, D-Lindau/Obr.          60 Tri. Lindenberg             2:54.33,9     17.50,7   (268)    4.08
8            3. Augustin Rudi, D-Lindenberg         58 Triathlon Linden.           1:15.06,3      1.14,1  (1460)    3.33
8           37. Ferber Joe, D-Lindenberg            58 Tri-Lindenberg              1:24.15,4     10.23,2  (1487)    3.59
1           60. Bernstein Stefan, D-Loerrach        64 Lauftick-Brombach           3:24.44,4     54.50,4    (22)    4.51
8          231. Findling Dietmar                    60 D-Lörrach                   1:52.14,7     38.22,5  (2113)    5.19
2           32. Heuser Jens                         62 D-Lörrach                   3:16.29,4     39.46,2   (297)    4.39
13          54. Schulz Angela                       64 D-Lörrach                   1:55.09,0     33.49,0  (2094)    5.27
8          201. Schulz Carsten                      60 D-Lörrach                   1:45.19,7     31.27,5  (1287)    4.59
2           64. Sturm Gerhard                       53 D-Lörrach                   3:42.33,5   1:05.50,3   (296)    5.16
4            3. Knaack Michael, D-Lübeck            39 Luebecker SC 99             3:42.06,6     15.50,4   (253)    5.15
10          16. Ulrich Siegfried                    36 D-Lübeck                    1:40.49,8     16.07,3  (2325)    4.46
13          51. Weber Astrid, D-Maria-Thann         61 Kegelclub Amtzell           1:54.45,5     33.25,5  (1482)    5.26
3           21. Braig Albert, D-Markdorf            48 TV Markdorf                 3:49.47,8     50.30,0    (29)    5.26
1           86. Holverscheid Ralf, D-Markdorf       64 TV Markdorf                 3:46.37,6   1:16.43,6    (82)    5.22
2            9. Waldraff Thomas, D-Markdorf         60 TV Markdorf                 2:54.38,0     17.54,8   (192)    4.08
8          179. Ackermann Klaus, D-Meckenbeuren     62 Skiclub Tettnang            1:43.23,1     29.30,9  (2295)    4.54
9            1. Hanser Hubert, D-Meckenbeuren       52 TRI Lindenberg              1:16.18,9       -----  (1016)    3.37
8          103. Letsche Michael, D-Melkenbeuren     59 Skiclub Tettnang            1:33.03,4     19.11,2  (2297)    4.24
6           12. Faller Rita                         49 D-Merzhausen                4:01.52,5     54.28,1    (55)    5.43
8          116. Wolter Detlef                       56 D-Mössingen                 1:35.18,4     21.26,2  (1127)    4.31
8           49. Moser Winfried, D-Murg              60 Lg Hohenfels                1:25.49,7     11.57,5  (1117)    4.04
8           87. Schneider Uli, D-Nehren             55 TV Bronnweiler              1:30.57,7     17.05,5  (1139)    4.18
1           58. Ragusa Calogero                     72 D-NIederhof                 3:23.42,9     53.48,9   (145)    4.49
7          124. Schaugg Willi, D-Nonnenhorn         63 TV Kressbronn               1:29.25,6     22.01,0  (1103)    4.14
7          281. Borst Daniel, D-Nürtingen           71 Xcellis                     1:48.02,3     40.37,7  (2357)    5.07
8           94. Gloss Werner, D-Passau              56 LG Passau                   1:32.09,9     18.17,7  (1419)    4.22
8           93. Hannes Stephan, D-Passau            53 LG Passau                   1:31.52,9     18.00,7  (1418)    4.21
7          185. Weinert Torsten, D-Passau           66 LG Passau                   1:34.38,0     27.13,4  (1420)    4.29
3           12. Bischur Manfred, D-Peißenberg       49 TSV Peissenberg             3:25.55,1     26.37,3    (25)    4.52
3           11. Roth Wolfgang, D-Peißenberg         52 postsv weilheim             3:25.39,2     26.21,4   (156)    4.52
13          21. Hain-Anderer Maria, D-Radolfzell    52 LG Radolfzell               1:37.48,9     16.28,9  (1166)    4.38
2           48. Heilig Dieter, D-Ravensburg         56 LG Laufen                   3:31.02,5     54.19,3   (312)    5.00
7          136. Katzke Martin, D-Ravensburg         63 TV Kressbronn               1:30.24,7     23.00,1  (1080)    4.17
13          78. Mühlenstädt Lucia, D-Ravensburg     51 LG Welfen                   2:02.52,1     41.32,1  (2114)    5.49
7          277. Riedl Michael, D-Ravensburg         66 Lauffreunde RV              1:47.12,8     39.48,2  (2050)    5.04
8          263. Weber Ludwig, D-Ravensburg          56 LG Welfen                   2:05.50,8     51.58,6  (2116)    5.57
13          36. Heilig Hermine, D-Ravernsburg       56 LG Welfen                   1:46.03,4     24.43,4  (2463)    5.01
7          115. Wilz Gerold                         66 D-Reichenau                 1:27.46,1     20.21,5  (1499)    4.09
3           36. Leismeister Dieter                  43 D-Reutlingen                4:30.25,9   1:31.08,1   (249)    6.24
7           59. Pank Olaf, D-Reutlingen             63 TV Bronnweiler              1:21.48,8     14.24,2  (1051)    3.52
8           39. Schreiber Wolfgang, D-Reutlingen    56 TV Bronnweiler              1:24.25,8     10.33,6  (1053)    4.00
9           41. Schwarz Hans                        51 D-Reutlingen                1:35.05,8     18.46,9  (1205)    4.30
8           73. Weiss Günther, D-Reutlingen         62 TV Bronnweiler              1:28.46,9     14.54,7  (2575)    4.12
6           14. Pfaff Andrea, D-Schoemberg          64 TG Schoemberg               4:12.31,9   1:05.07,5   (254)    5.59
9           29. Klink Werner, D-Schwäb. Gmünd       47 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd        1:31.46,6     15.27,7  (2517)    4.21
7          117. Voellner Jörg                       68 D-Sigmaringen               1:28.14,7     20.50,1  (1122)    4.10
8            7. Karotsch Frank, D-Stockach          57 TG Stockach                 1:17.22,8      3.30,6  (1007)    3.40
7          246. Mohr Manfred                        64 D-Stuttgart                 1:42.17,5     34.52,9  (1469)    4.50
8           80. Arnold Klaus, D-Tettnang            62 Ski CLub Tettnang           1:30.00,0     16.07,8  (2300)    4.15
8           97. Letsche Alexander, D-Tettnang       59 Skiclub Tettnang            1:32.44,4     18.52,2  (2299)    4.23
7          286. Frietsch Michael                    65 D-Tuningen                  1:48.29,8     41.05,2  (2222)    5.08
7          305. Irion Karlheinz                     65 D-Tuningen                  1:54.26,5     47.01,9  (2224)    5.25
2           17. Weilbach Dieter, D-Tuttlingen       57 Tuttlinger Sportfr.         3:01.31,5     24.48,3   (252)    4.18
7          167. Friang Reinhard                     69 D-Voehringen                1:33.14,1     25.49,5  (1184)    4.25
12          35. Held Manuela                        71 D-Voehringen                1:49.11,0     31.22,1  (2124)    5.10
7           99. Boos Martin, D-Waldshut-Tiengen     63 LG Hohenfels                1:26.51,5     19.26,9  (1147)    4.07
8          191. Peter Klaus                         53 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:44.34,8     30.42,6  (2309)    4.57
8           24. Tröndle Pirmin, D-Waldshut-Tiengen  62 LG Hohenfels                1:22.24,0      8.31,8  (1372)    3.54
7          204. Wassmer Michael                     73 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:38.09,8     30.45,2  (1006)    4.39
9           96. Albicker Fritz, D-Wangen            50 Diehl-AKO                   1:46.06,9     29.48,0  (2208)    5.01
9           63. Bischofsberger Max                  51 D-Wangen                    1:38.38,3     22.19,4  (2581)    4.40
12          37. Heinrich Anita, D-Wangen            71 SV Neuravensburg            1:49.48,7     31.59,8  (2334)    5.12
9           95. Kiesel Karl-Ferdinand               47 D-Wangen                    1:45.46,3     29.27,4  (2061)    5.00
9          133. Scheuble Peter, D-Wangen            52 Diehl-AKO                   1:55.19,1     39.00,2  (2223)    5.27
7           21. Schneller Tobias, D-Wangen          71 MTG Wangen                  1:15.06,5      7.41,9  (1462)    3.33
8          152. Joos Otto, D-Wangen am Allgaü       55 MTG Wangen im Allgaü        1:38.59,8     25.07,6  (1478)    4.41
2           61. Drescher Harald                     62 D-Wangen im Allgäu          3:40.20,3   1:03.37,1    (53)    5.13
1           53. Motzet Bruno, D-Weilheim/Teck       69 Excellsis                   3:20.44,8     50.50,8   (280)    4.45
1           88. Sontheimer Uwe, D-Weilheim/Teck     70 Excellsis                   3:49.01,9   1:19.07,9   (282)    5.25
7          270. Marquart Sacha, D-Weingarten        69 RV Weingarten               1:45.52,7     38.28,1  (2298)    5.01
4            5. Scherible Arthur                    38 D-Weingarten                3:44.02,0     17.45,8   (157)    5.18
7          222. Kienzle Harald, D-Winnenden         65 Excellis                    1:39.36,3     32.11,7  (2363)    4.43
13          83. Höcklele Inge, D-Wurmlingen         56 Tuttl. Sportsfreunde        2:05.08,1     43.48,1  (2323)    5.55

Total 143



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.