XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          25. Brunhart Bruno                      40 Wädenswil                   1:46.58,3     22.15,8  (2066)    5.04
1           99. Truong Tai                          74 Waldenburg                  4:14.20,1   1:44.26,1   (184)    6.01
7          109. Kalberer Jürg, Wangs                77 TV Mels                     1:27.32,9     20.08,3  (2577)    4.08
7          119. Friederich Richard                  65 Watt                        1:28.46,6     21.22,0  (1306)    4.12
3           35. Molnar Victor                       49 Wettingen                   4:29.39,4   1:30.21,6   (123)    6.23
3           17. Thurnheer Jurg                      48 Wetzikon ZH                 3:38.02,4     38.44,6   (347)    5.10
9           94. Krautzig Joachim, Widen             46 Egelsee LG                  1:45.15,2     28.56,3  (2361)    4.59
8          142. Meier Robert, Widen                 53 LG Egelsee                  1:38.01,3     24.09,1  (1201)    4.38
3            3. Zanoni René, Widen                  47 LG Egelsee                  3:06.48,6      7.30,8   (206)    4.25
13          35. Pernstich Beate, Widnau             65 Mila-Rheintal               1:44.57,0     23.37,0  (1491)    4.58
7          200. Pernstich Rudolf                    66 Widnau                      1:37.42,1     30.17,5  (1490)    4.37
7           97. Weder Roger                         74 Widnau                      1:26.40,3     19.15,7  (1108)    4.06
2           75. Harder August                       57 Wil ZH                      4:06.03,0   1:29.19,8   (247)    5.49
1           28. Bütler Leo                          70 Winterthur                  2:57.19,4     27.25,4    (35)    4.12
8           81. Egli Markus                         61 Winterthur                  1:30.02,7     16.10,5  (2438)    4.16
1           22. Simperl Burkhard                    73 Winterthur                  2:53.10,8     23.16,8   (165)    4.06
7          341. Winkler Benno                       65 Wohlen                      2:28.55,0   1:21.30,4  (2204)    7.03
3           10. Zeitz Hanspeter, Wolfhalden         52 LT Bützel                   3:25.33,1     26.15,3   (207)    4.52
8           41. Salzmann Urs, Worb                  55 Sterps-Apotheke Worb        1:24.28,6     10.36,4  (1425)    4.00
7          302. Rieck Thomas                        69 Wünnewil                    1:53.48,7     46.24,1  (2290)    5.23
2           62. Ciprian Peter, Würenlos             60 SRL Telekurs                3:40.28,3   1:03.45,1    (42)    5.13
6            8. Schwander Gabriela, Würenlos AG     58 LG ZKB                      3:48.19,2     40.54,8   (160)    5.24

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.