XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8          259. Antonini Mauro, Paradiso            58 RCG Paradiso                2:03.17,7     49.25,5  (2587)    5.50
7          221. Lötscher Daniel, Paspels            64 WSV Graubünden              1:39.32,1     32.07,5  (2399)    4.43
1           74. Martignoni Geo                      71 Piazzogna                   3:35.28,4   1:05.34,4   (287)    5.06
8          253. Meier Gian Roberto                  61 Ponte Capriasca             2:00.18,0     46.25,8  (2140)    5.42
8          229. Schuler Franz                       53 Ponte Capriasca             1:51.38,2     37.46,0  (2016)    5.17
9          150. Wanner Eric                         52 Ponte Capriasca             2:07.41,1     51.22,2  (2150)    6.03
7          236. Zanzi Gabriele, Ponte Capriasca     63 ASCO                        1:41.30,2     34.05,6  (2458)    4.48
11          17. Ghisla Simone                       83 Ponto Valentino             1:49.58,6     27.52,6  (2473)    5.12
8          125. Crameri Giordano, Pontresina        54 Valposchiavo                1:36.08,7     22.16,5  (1059)    4.33
8          140. Sagunto Francesco, Pontresina       60 Pontresina                  1:37.50,0     23.57,8  (2359)    4.38
7          147. Milani Oliviero                     69 Porza                       1:31.48,0     24.23,4  (1274)    4.21
11           1. Puricelli Christian                 85 Porza                       1:22.06,0       -----  (1058)    3.53
1           26. Lanfranchi Natale                   64 Poschiavo                   2:55.28,7     25.34,7   (106)    4.09
9          112. Liver Franco, Poschiavo             51 Valposchiavo                1:50.17,3     33.58,4  (2029)    5.13
13          23. Meneghini Angela, Poschiavo         63 Valposchiavo                1:39.28,9     18.08,9  (2055)    4.42
10           6. Olgiati Achille, Poschiavo          40 Valposchiavo                1:36.37,2     11.54,7  (1239)    4.34
11           4. Olgiati Gianluca, Poschiavo         83 Valposchiavo                1:26.10,7      4.04,7  (1055)    4.05
10          12. Fransioli Remo, Prato (Leventina)   42 SLVS                        1:38.31,5     13.49,0  (2483)    4.40
12          11. Kren Martina, Prato (Leventina)     73 GAB                         1:30.59,9     13.11,0  (2542)    4.18
12          43. Beretta-Piccoli Lucia, Pregassona   68 Triathlon Team Atlantide    1:53.54,8     36.05,9  (2046)    5.23
7          248. Cammarata Pietro                    63 Pregassona                  1:42.47,6     35.23,0  (1175)    4.52
7          113. Crimella Giancarlo, Pregassona      72 SAM Massagno                1:27.41,0     20.16,4  (2372)    4.09
10           5. Gottardi Gabriele, Pregassona       40 USC Capriaschese            1:36.12,5     11.30,0  (2466)    4.33
7          322. Lubini Remo                         64 Pregassona                  1:59.04,2     51.39,6  (2126)    5.38
9           68. Mora Giorgio                        51 Pregassona                  1:39.01,2     22.42,3  (1233)    4.41
7          125. Pierobon Giovanni                   68 Pregassona                  1:29.32,2     22.07,6  (2400)    4.14
13          20. Schiavone Gabriella, Pregassona     57 SSRG Bioggio                1:36.25,7     15.05,7  (1348)    4.34
9          129. Soldati Fiorentino                  51 Pura                        1:54.21,0     38.02,1  (2155)    5.25
7          315. De Mey Eric, Purasca                65 SAP Purasca                 1:56.16,7     48.52,1  (1178)    5.30

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.