XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7          171. Robadey Valerio                     73 Madonna del Piano           1:33.38,3     26.13,7  (1197)    4.26
1           31. Silvant Olivier, Magglingen/Macolin 67 CC Nidau                    3:00.19,7     30.25,7   (270)    4.16
11          14. Aebli Balz, Maienfeld               83 Filmrissclub                1:45.48,0     23.42,0  (1483)    5.00
11          15. Matzinger Philipp, Maienfeld        83 Filmrissclub                1:46.30,2     24.24,2  (1485)    5.02
7          100. Doninelli Sandro, Mairengo          65 US Mairengo                 1:26.52,4     19.27,8  (1052)    4.07
13          50. Velti Ornella, Mairengo             64 US Mairengo                 1:51.38,2     30.18,2  (2275)    5.17
8           27. Gadeschi Alberto, Maloja            57 LAUF Team St.Moritz         1:22.31,8      8.39,6  (1500)    3.54
13          55. Tami Gabriella, Malvaglia           44 GAD Dongio                  1:55.11,1     33.51,1  (2076)    5.27
8           19. Gulich Thomas, Männedorf            61 LC Meilen                   1:20.56,0      7.03,8  (1427)    3.50
7          314. Cloetta Andri, Manno                76 USC                         1:55.53,3     48.28,7  (2306)    5.29
7           23. Albertin Ismael, Marbach SG         81 Mila Rheintal               1:16.02,3      8.37,7  (1020)    3.36
11           2. Hüppi Ramon, Marbach SG             84 Mila/TritopTeam Rheintal    1:22.30,3      0.24,3  (1492)    3.54
7          287. Eversmann Leo                       70 Marly                       1:48.36,0     41.11,4  (2289)    5.08
7          255. Camnasio Michele                    71 Massagno                    1:43.28,0     36.03,4  (1187)    4.54
11           7. Cattaneo Andrea, Massagno           84 SAM Massagno                1:30.07,9      8.01,9  (2373)    4.16
8          251. Domon Claude                        55 Massagno                    1:58.13,6     44.21,4  (2122)    5.36
7          143. Giorgetti Fabio                     67 Massagno                    1:31.17,4     23.52,8  (1163)    4.19
9            9. Guglielmetti Armando, Massagno      46 SAM Massagno                1:25.34,5      9.15,6  (2386)    4.03
7          214. Moro Daniele, Massagno              72 Qatanka                     1:39.07,4     31.42,8  (2280)    4.41
2           31. Stüdeli Daniel                      59 Meilen                      3:16.22,0     39.38,8   (174)    4.39
7          310. Celoria Marco                       71 Mendrisio                   1:55.19,1     47.54,5  (2166)    5.27
7          177. Weber Erich                         65 Mettmenstetten              1:34.04,3     26.39,7  (2347)    4.27
9           90. Cameron Willie, Meyrin              48 CERN Footing Club           1:44.48,3     28.29,4  (2018)    4.58
2           33. Clément Gerald, Middes              60 CARC Romont                 3:17.09,6     40.26,4    (44)    4.40
8          234. Agustoni Rodolfo, Minusio           57 SPL Locarnese               1:53.45,7     39.53,5  (2033)    5.23
7          288. Barros Flavio                       72 Minusio                     1:48.38,5     41.13,9  (2387)    5.08
7          132. Beltrami Michel                     67 Minusio                     1:29.58,9     22.34,3  (1461)    4.15
10          13. Bomio Renato, Minusio               41 SPL Locarnese               1:39.20,4     14.37,9  (2005)    4.42
13          79. Bousbah-Tanner Heidi, Minusio       48 SPL Locarnese               2:03.13,3     41.53,3  (2134)    5.50
12          56. Branca-Beck Francesca               73 Minusio                     2:07.51,2     50.02,3  (2294)    6.03
7          245. Cocconi Daniele                     68 Minusio                     1:42.10,0     34.45,4  (2207)    4.50
9          128. Cortesi Annibale, Minusio           51 SPL                         1:54.18,7     37.59,8  (2332)    5.25
8           11. De Gottardi Diego, Minusio          62 Tri Team Ticino             1:19.54,2      6.02,0  (1362)    3.47
9           85. Faccio Antonio                      52 Minusio                     1:42.44,1     26.25,2  (2087)    4.52
7          275. Kovacs Zoli, Minusio                65 VIRTUS Locarno              1:46.59,1     39.34,5  (1238)    5.04
7          188. Malacrida Luca, Minusio             73 VIRTUS Locarno              1:34.58,2     27.33,6  (1457)    4.30
13          89. Marioni Idina                       49 Minusio                     2:08.35,4     47.15,4  (2183)    6.05
3            9. Ramelli Fabio, Minusio              50 SPL                         3:23.13,5     23.55,7   (224)    4.48
9           27. Rennis Andrea, Minusio              47 SPL Locarnese               1:31.26,6     15.07,7  (1376)    4.20
7          284. Scariolo Francesco, Minusio         81 GET TI                      1:48.26,6     41.02,0  (2345)    5.08
12          16. Tunesi Melanie, Minusio             76 tri team ticino             1:34.49,5     17.00,6  (1107)    4.29
7           10. Zamboni Andrea, Minusio             70 tri team ticino             1:13.25,6      6.01,0  (1014)    3.28
7          155. Sciboz David                        73 Misery-Courtion             1:32.20,3     24.55,7  (1179)    4.22
9           67. Locarnini Fabio                     49 Monte Carasso               1:38.52,8     22.33,9  (1389)    4.41
7           38. Lombardo Giuseppe, Monte Carasso    67 SAB Bellinzona              1:17.55,7     10.31,1  (1471)    3.41
1           43. Ferrat Pascal                       73 Moosseedorf                 3:14.58,5     45.04,5   (257)    4.37
9           71. Benedetti Dario, Morbio Inferiore   47 SP Locarnese                1:39.38,5     23.19,6  (1281)    4.43
7           75. Carnevali Claudio                   63 Morbio Inferiore            1:24.16,0     16.51,4  (1039)    3.59
9           51. Fraschini Angelo                    48 Morbio Inferiore            1:37.12,3     20.53,4  (1138)    4.36
11          10. Galfetti Rafael, Morbio Inferiore   83 SFG Morbio Inferiore        1:35.18,5     13.12,5  (2305)    4.31
2           56. Gesualdo Edoardo                    61 Morbio Inferiore            3:35.49,0     59.05,8    (65)    5.06
7           62. Ghisleni Gabriele                   63 Morbio Inferiore            1:21.55,9     14.31,3  (1041)    3.53
13          80. Pusterla Bianca, Morbio Inferiore   63 SFG Morbio                  2:03.53,3     42.33,3  (2303)    5.52
7           51. Revolon Angelo, Morbio Inferiore    70 SFG Morbio Inferiore        1:20.38,3     13.13,7  (1013)    3.49
9           37. Soldati Walter, Morbio Inferiore    51 SP Locarnese                1:34.59,3     18.40,4  (2505)    4.30
9           91. Tavoli Fernando                     50 Morbio Inferiore            1:44.49,4     28.30,5  (2480)    4.58
7          267. Medici Antonio, Morbio Superiore    70 SVAM                        1:45.07,0     37.42,4  (2496)    4.58
9          153. von Arx Fanz, Morcote               51 Sal Lugano                  2:13.08,8     56.49,9  (2301)    6.18
7           17. Baumgartner Markus, Mörschwil       68 LC Uzwil                    1:14.33,2      7.08,6  (1025)    3.32
8          183. Siegrist Markus                     62 Münchenbuchsee              1:43.43,6     29.51,4  (1252)    4.54
8          272. Manser Peter                        53 Münchenstein                2:14.15,6   1:00.23,4  (2139)    6.21
7          149. Asaro Fabrizio                      67 Muralto                     1:31.51,4     24.26,8  (1159)    4.21
8           66. Rossi Franco, Muralto               56 SPL Locarnese               1:28.07,0     14.14,8  (1404)    4.10
1           37. Frei Lukas, Muttenz                 70 TV Muttenz                  3:10.02,4     40.08,4   (303)    4.30
5            1. Lejeune Beatrice, Muttenz           75 TV Muttenz                  3:08.24,0       -----   (304)    4.27
10          33. Mathys Reinhold, Muttenz            40 Laufsportverein BS          1:51.55,6     27.13,1  (2133)    5.18
11           3. Gadola Giulio, Muzzano              86 San Massagno                1:25.41,0      3.35,0  (2371)    4.03
11           5. Gadola Silvio, Muzzano              85 San Massagno                1:28.01,8      5.55,8  (2370)    4.10

Total 68



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.