XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2           40. Cavin Jean-Philippe                 61 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:26.24,1     49.40,9   (264)    4.53
8           51. Cathomas Severin, Laax              55 L.G. arena alva             1:25.54,8     12.02,6  (1092)    4.04
7           19. Schmid Sandro, Laax GR              78 Ewzpower Team               1:14.46,2      7.21,6  (2554)    3.32
1           90. Meier Ralf                          67 Lachen SZ                   3:52.16,9   1:22.22,9   (226)    5.30
7          327. Fässler Roberto                     80 Lamone-Cadempino            2:01.10,4     53.45,8  (2328)    5.44
8          243. Rudelli Daniele                     55 Lamone-Cadempino            1:55.55,1     42.02,9  (2152)    5.29
8          199. Vecchi Sergio                       60 Lamone-Cadempino            1:45.00,1     31.07,9  (2465)    4.58
8          265. Winkler Daniel                      59 Langnau a.A.                2:07.17,4     53.25,2  (2190)    6.01
13          87. Winkler Ursula                      59 Langnau a.A.                2:07.17,1     45.57,1  (2191)    6.01
3            7. Troller Rolf, Langnau am Albis      52 SSC Langnau                 3:14.34,4     15.16,6   (332)    4.36
7           86. Widmer Christoph, Langnau am Albis  65 TV Unterstrass              1:25.52,1     18.27,5  (2375)    4.04
8           72. Haiss Ulrich                        56 Laufenburg                  1:28.39,2     14.47,0  (1316)    4.12
2           60. Grathwohl Dominik, Lausanne         62 FT 1844 Freiburg            3:39.49,3   1:03.06,1   (302)    5.12
2           27. Jaquet Raymond, Lausanne            61 Le Pied du Jura             3:11.25,0     34.41,8    (88)    4.32
9           24. Kolly Michel, Lausanne              44 CA Fribourg                 1:30.09,0     13.50,1  (1089)    4.16
7          118. Lüthi Jean-Pierre, Lausanne         65 Footing Club Lausanne       1:28.22,9     20.58,3  (1078)    4.11
9          123. Galbraith Peter                     51 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:53.15,0     36.56,1  (2021)    5.22
7           27. Jeanneret Yvain, Le Locle           74 FSG Le Locle                1:16.36,3      9.11,7  (1010)    3.37
13           8. Raselli Paolina, Le Prese           57 Valposchiavo                1:31.12,3      9.52,3  (1194)    4.19
7          160. Boillod Joakim                      71 Le Vaud                     1:32.46,7     25.22,1  (1379)    4.23
1           29. Graf Simon, Lenk im Simmental       64 All Blacks Thun             2:58.48,4     28.54,4    (66)    4.14
3           32. Knechtli Martin                     52 Leutwil                     4:24.15,8   1:24.58,0    (95)    6.15
13          32. Bracelli Lea, Li Curt               66 Valposchiavo                1:44.10,7     22.50,7  (2098)    4.56
12           7. Riedo Angela, Ligornetto            82 Vigor Ligornetto            1:27.17,7      9.28,8  (1093)    4.08
7          316. Battaglia Gaspare                   72 Locarno                     1:56.20,6     48.56,0  (2147)    5.30
7          313. Berset Jean-Francçois               71 Locarno                     1:55.52,3     48.27,7  (2338)    5.29
12          61. Blasi Giulia                        71 Locarno                     2:22.53,1   1:05.04,2  (2203)    6.46
13          84. Caviezel Elisabetta                 47 Locarno                     2:05.41,4     44.21,4  (2158)    5.57
7          240. Engelhardt Andre, Locarno           63 US Ascona                   1:41.53,0     34.28,4  (1429)    4.49
13          29. Engelhardt Paola, Locarno           64 Tri Team Sopraceneri        1:41.52,4     20.32,4  (1430)    4.49
12          41. Froesch Barbara                     68 Locarno                     1:52.51,4     35.02,5  (2348)    5.20
9          113. Giugni Gabriele                     49 Locarno                     1:50.46,4     34.27,5  (1394)    5.15
9           23. Giugni Marco, Locarno               52 VIRTUS Locarno              1:29.46,0     13.27,1  (1113)    4.15
8          182. Huber Rodolfo                       60 Locarno                     1:43.39,8     29.47,6  (2239)    4.54
8          161. Laudato Adriano, Locarno            54 SPL Locarnese               1:40.11,2     26.19,0  (1406)    4.44
13          56. Lombardi Alessandra                 58 Locarno                     1:55.32,8     34.12,8  (2199)    5.28
9          141. Mornaghini Bruno, Locarno           52 SPL Locarnese               1:58.33,3     42.14,4  (2065)    5.37
13          62. Mozzini Mirella, Locarno            64 SAG                         1:56.59,4     35.39,4  (2154)    5.32
7          339. Ronchetti Andrea                    66 Locarno                     2:22.53,9   1:15.29,3  (2196)    6.46
9          142. Rondelli Carlo, Locarno             44 SPL Locarnese               1:59.48,6     43.29,7  (2075)    5.40
10           8. Sartori Gianfranco, Locarno         37 VIRTUS Locarno              1:37.37,3     12.54,8  (1365)    4.37
13           6. Schmid-Graf Ruth                    53 Locarno                     1:28.36,2      7.16,2  (1105)    4.11
7          258. Zaccagni Stefano                    68 Locarno                     1:44.16,9     36.52,3  (1309)    4.56
1           65. Martignoli Roberto, Lodrino         67 SPL Locarnese               3:28.01,7     58.07,7   (258)    4.55
2           69. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                   3:50.15,8   1:13.32,6   (255)    5.27
13          37. Dell'Avo Rachele, Losone            62 USA Ascona                  1:46.41,5     25.21,5  (2381)    5.03
7          263. Guerini Marco                       65 Losone                      1:44.24,9     37.00,3  (2008)    4.56
10          45. Muollo Antonio                      37 Losone                      2:06.37,6     41.55,1  (2326)    6.00
7          261. Tanadini Stefano, Losone            79 Contrada San Giorgio        1:44.19,6     36.55,0  (1121)    4.56
11           9. Stenz Michael, Lostallo             85 Quadrifoglio                1:34.23,0     12.17,0  (2354)    4.28
7          257. Ferrari Roberto                     65 Ludiano                     1:43.44,3     36.19,7  (1298)    4.55
13          90. Canova Rossana                      63 Lugano                      2:10.50,8     49.30,8  (2576)    6.12
7          232. De Monte Denis                      63 Lugano                      1:40.47,3     33.22,7  (2001)    4.46
7          299. Ferrario Paolo                      63 Lugano                      1:53.24,7     46.00,1  (2138)    5.22
8          146. Foletti Marco, Lugano               53 Athletik Club 90            1:38.47,6     24.55,4  (1269)    4.40
12          20. Geisseler Andrea-Alice              78 Lugano                      1:36.20,5     18.31,6  (2522)    4.33
7          284. Gobbi Stefano, Lugano               75 GET TI                      1:48.26,6     41.02,0  (2344)    5.08
7          114. Lungo Angelo, Lugano                67 Bobo GOL                    1:27.43,5     20.18,9  (1077)    4.09
8           85. Romano Antonio                      58 Lugano                      1:30.35,1     16.42,9  (1199)    4.17
7          308. Schirò Luigi                        75 Lugano                      1:55.00,8     47.36,2  (2246)    5.27
9           81. Strauss Hans-Peter, Lugano          50 SSR Gaggio                  1:41.52,2     25.33,3  (2216)    4.49
13          49. Ghidossi Wilma                      57 Lumino                      1:51.37,8     30.17,8  (2339)    5.17
9          151. Pini Adriano, Lumino                51 Quadrifoglio                2:08.30,8     52.11,9  (2351)    6.05
7          218. Blaettler René, Luzern              67 velobude luzern             1:39.19,4     31.54,8  (2064)    4.42
7          121. Buholzer Peter, Luzern              63 SC Kriens                   1:29.07,3     21.42,7  (1069)    4.13
7          103. Egli Christoph                      70 Luzern                      1:26.58,1     19.33,5  (2322)    4.07
1          103. Heer Beat                           69 Luzern                      4:21.56,8   1:52.02,8   (223)    6.12
1           98. Hofer Michael                       69 Luzern                      4:13.55,6   1:44.01,6    (79)    6.01
8          227. Odermatt Urs                        60 Luzern                      1:51.05,2     37.13,0  (2069)    5.15
1           42. Schaffhauser Mario, Luzern          73 Velobude Luzern             3:13.48,8     43.54,8   (251)    4.35
2           44. Hänni Walter                        62 Lyss                        3:28.50,4     52.07,2    (73)    4.56

Total 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.