XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - nach Ortschaft "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3           25. Stenz Walter, Cabbiolo              45 Quadrifoglio                4:06.49,6   1:07.31,8   (278)    5.50
12          59. Veghini Cinzia                      69 Cadempino                   2:15.45,7     57.56,8  (2184)    6.26
9           75. Di Salvo Mario, Cadenazzo           52 Podistica Cannobio          1:40.52,2     24.33,3  (1322)    4.46
12          58. Canevascini Michela                 71 Calpiogna                   2:11.04,0     53.15,1  (2169)    6.12
7          173. Putzu Nicola, Camignolo             69 SPC Camignolo               1:33.42,8     26.18,2  (1399)    4.26
7           56. Zanetti Marco, Camignolo            70 SP Camignolo                1:21.06,6     13.42,0  (1064)    3.50
7          293. Ginevro Oliviero                    66 Camorino                    1:50.11,2     42.46,6  (2263)    5.13
10          26. Massera Aldo, Camorino              37 SAB                         1:48.40,7     23.58,2  (1374)    5.09
7          150. Togni Eros, Camorino                67 SAB Bellinzona              1:31.55,1     24.30,5  (1167)    4.21
9           86. Gianoli Quirino                     52 Campascio                   1:43.08,9     26.50,0  (2528)    4.53
10          14. Carpentieri Sebastiano, Campione    39 Pol. Campionese             1:39.30,4     14.47,9  (1257)    4.42
13          64. Gürtler Fabienne, Campione d'Italia 53 Polisportiva Campione       1:57.12,7     35.52,7  (2146)    5.33
8          166. Canonica Carlo, Carabbia            57 Runner's Carabbia           1:41.33,2     27.41,0  (2425)    4.48
8          166. Jerumanis Andre-Marie               56 Carona                      1:41.33,2     27.41,0  (2426)    4.48
8          228. Laghi Peter, Caslano                58 S.A.P.                      1:51.22,9     37.30,7  (2002)    5.16
3           16. Vanbianchi Carmelo, Castione        47 Runners Club Bellinzona     3:32.45,6     33.27,8   (189)    5.02
7          276. Rusconi Sergio, Cavigliano          74 Canottieri Locarno          1:47.04,5     39.39,9  (2312)    5.04
9           42. Bissig Hans                         52 Cham                        1:35.07,6     18.48,7  (1049)    4.30
3           27. Cartier Beat                        46 Cham                        4:12.43,4   1:13.25,6   (360)    5.59
1           51. Ugolini Renato                      64 Cham                        3:20.01,6     50.07,6   (186)    4.44
9           98. Rival Ivano, Chiasso                52 Runners Club Vacallo        1:46.36,9     30.18,0  (1320)    5.03
9           74. Zamperini Ettore, Chiasso           52 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:40.50,6     24.31,7  (1289)    4.46
12           6. Brandt Monika, Chur                 80 Tri Team Calanda            1:26.43,8      8.54,9  (1435)    4.06
1           89. Caluori Aurelio                     74 Chur                        3:51.49,0   1:21.55,0   (308)    5.29
9           30. Kurath Jürg, Chur                   52 GG Chur                     1:32.23,1     16.04,2  (1377)    4.22
9           44. Merg Christian, Chur                47 GG Chur                     1:35.20,4     19.01,5  (2107)    4.31
8          134. Nutt Robert, Chur                   60 Schwanni                    1:37.23,2     23.31,0  (2559)    4.36
8           48. Rohrer René                         53 Chur                        1:25.48,7     11.56,5  (1079)    4.04
7          323. Schönholzer Ivo                     ?? Chur                        1:59.10,7     51.46,1  (2215)    5.38
8          132. Sgier Giusep, Chur                  61 GGC Chur                    1:37.15,7     23.23,5  (2117)    4.36
7          104. Walliser Martin                     65 Chur                        1:26.58,5     19.33,9  (1056)    4.07
12          63. Virag Nathalie                      69 Clarmont                    2:28.55,3   1:11.06,4  (2319)    7.03
9           18. Bersacola Dino, Claro               49 GAB Bellinzona              1:28.16,6     11.57,7  (1125)    4.11
7          206. Sanna Daniele, Claro                65 RC Bellinzona               1:38.21,9     30.57,3  (2584)    4.39
2           63. Passoni Enzo, Coldrerio             53 Avis Oggiono                3:40.46,8   1:04.03,6   (136)    5.13
4            1. Bechtle Henner                      42 Comano                      3:26.16,2       -----   (237)    4.53
10          51. Poretti Giorgio, Comano             39 SAM Massagno                2:21.13,4     56.30,9  (1255)    6.41
13          52. Rusca Patrizia, Comano              60 CO AGET Lugano              1:54.50,5     33.30,5  (2032)    5.26
13          27. Soldini Maria, Comano               52 USC Capriaschese            1:40.47,4     19.27,4  (1242)    4.46
7          102. Valsangiacomo Sergio                67 Comano                      1:26.58,0     19.33,4  (1209)    4.07
8          189. Rezzoli Luciano, Contra di Sotto    53 SPL Locarnese               1:44.11,1     30.18,9  (1300)    4.56
8           26. Violo Antonio                       61 Corcelles NE                1:22.27,4      8.35,2  (2700)    3.54
1           63. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:27.53,0     57.59,0   (310)    4.55
12          57. Thungputsa Tahrinée                 72 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:10.15,6     52.26,7  (2439)    6.10
9           84. Bozzini Riccardo                    51 Corzoneso                   1:42.40,8     26.21,9  (1360)    4.52
7          168. Sciboz Patrick                      76 Courtepin                   1:33.18,8     25.54,2  (1188)    4.25
13          60. Bigolin Paula, Cugnasco             63 Vis Nova                    1:56.35,3     35.15,3  (2052)    5.31
9          156. Cannavò Luigi, Cugnasco             46 SPL Locarnese               2:16.33,6   1:00.14,7  (1489)    6.28
9           76. Kasper Bernhard                     51 Cugnasco                    1:40.53,4     24.34,5  (1324)    4.46
8          108. Martegani Gianni                    61 Cugnasco                    1:34.13,5     20.21,3  (2478)    4.27
8          165. Milani Renato                       54 Cugnasco                    1:40.35,4     26.43,2  (1221)    4.46
10          52. Pifferini Alfredo, Cugnasco         28 Vis Nova                    2:48.35,5   1:23.53,0  (2205)    7.59
8           91. Santamaria Claudio, Cugnasco        60 SPL Locarnese               1:31.24,7     17.32,5  (1212)    4.19
8          267. Vetter Marco                        61 Cureglia                    2:09.35,8     55.43,6  (2235)    6.08

Total 54



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.