XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3           34. Breitenmoser Walti                  46 Adetswil                    4:28.07,4   1:28.49,6   (290)    6.21
2           22. Frey Ruedi, Adliswil                59 SSC Langnau A               3:05.33,1     28.49,9   (334)    4.23
1           96. Grundmann Jörg                      70 Adliswil                    4:03.56,8   1:34.02,8    (69)    5.46
10          32. Letsch Herbert, Adliswil            41 SSC Langnau                 1:50.58,7     26.16,2  (2291)    5.15
2           65. Ott Thomas, Adliswil                62 SSC Langnau                 3:43.13,3   1:06.30,1   (221)    5.17
2           23. Frischkopf Urs                      62 Aesch LU                    3:06.37,8     29.54,6   (359)    4.25
7            8. Spielmann Stefan, Aeschi b. Spiez   66 All Blacks Berner Obrland   1:12.12,7      4.48,1  (1003)    3.25
1          104. Bleiker Marc                        68 Aeugst am Albis             4:29.39,9   1:59.45,9    (26)    6.23
7          219. Binggeli Oliver                     73 Affoltern am Albis          1:39.22,7     31.58,1  (2060)    4.42
1           55. Staedler Oliver                     67 Affoltern am Albis          3:22.34,0     52.40,0   (240)    4.48
13          28. Genasci Ivana                       61 Agarone                     1:41.07,3     19.47,3  (2397)    4.47
13          18. Giulieri Fiorella, Agarone          65 Vis Nova                    1:36.16,4     14.56,4  (1248)    4.33
8          203. Masciorini Mauro, Agarone           56 Vis Nova                    1:45.45,8     31.53,6  (2356)    5.00
1           78. Fancoli Massimiliano                75 Agno                        3:36.51,7   1:06.57,7    (56)    5.08
7          122. Lienhard Daniel                     68 Agno                        1:29.16,0     21.51,4  (1183)    4.13
9          143. Briker Anton                        44 Altdorf UR                  2:01.07,6     44.48,7  (2068)    5.44
13          72. Gisler Edith                        64 Altdorf UR                  1:59.29,5     38.09,5  (2419)    5.39
8           61. Gisler Werner                       57 Altdorf UR                  1:27.14,3     13.22,1  (2420)    4.08
8           92. Sacher Christian                    56 Altdorf UR                  1:31.34,2     17.42,0  (2469)    4.20
5           11. Schmillig-Pflanzer Stefanie         67 Altdorf UR                  3:54.24,5     46.00,5   (315)    5.33
10          42. Schweizer Stefan                    38 Altendorf                   2:01.51,8     37.09,3  (2148)    5.46
9           54. Danioth Franz, Andermatt            48 AR Andermatt                1:37.37,7     21.18,8  (2571)    4.37
8           43. Brülisauer Karl, Appenzell          62 LC Uzwil                    1:24.49,9     10.57,7  (1339)    4.01
12           2. Brülisauer Marianne, Appenzell      68 LC Uzwil                    1:20.58,1      3.09,2  (1338)    3.50
8           50. Rodoni Walter, Aquila               53 GAD Dongio                  1:25.51,8     11.59,6  (1110)    4.04
7          274. Bozzini Claudio                     63 Arbedo                      1:46.34,3     39.09,7  (2058)    5.03
8          149. Masotti Giorgio, Arbedo             56 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:38.50,0     24.57,8  (2024)    4.41
9           62. Mona Sergio, Arbedo                 50 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:38.24,3     22.05,4  (2441)    4.39
9           25. Rossini Umberto, Arbedo             49 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:30.26,0     14.07,1  (1141)    4.17
12           4. Winkler Tamara, Arbedo              80 Runner's club Bellinzona    1:24.24,6      6.35,7  (1367)    4.00
7          199. Beretta Adriano, Arcegno            70 SP Locarnese                1:37.40,8     30.16,2  (1171)    4.37
13          59. Panico Claudia                      64 Arcegno                     1:56.35,2     35.15,2  (2274)    5.31
7          135. Albisetti Jean Claude, Ascona       70 SPL                         1:30.21,8     22.57,2  (1488)    4.16
10          41. Argentieri Antonio, Ascona          35 GS Giuriati Milano          2:00.59,8     36.17,3  (2072)    5.44
12          28. Bigolin Mros Leila, Ascona          71 TRI Team Ticino             1:45.43,4     27.54,5  (2062)    5.00
11          13. Casserini Marco, Ascona             85 Società Canottieri Locarn   1:39.13,8     17.07,8  (2488)    4.42
1            8. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona           74 VIRTUS Locarno              2:39.13,0      9.19,0     (6)    3.46
8           64. De Carli Elio                       57 Ascona                      1:27.55,4     14.03,2  (2392)    4.10
8            1. Foglia Luca, Ascona                 62 VIRTUS Locarno              1:13.52,2       -----  (1004)    3.30
7          265. Kaiser Wulf                         64 Ascona                      1:44.44,5     37.19,9  (2284)    4.57
12          14. Thoma Daniela, Ascona               72 Tri Team Ticino             1:33.32,8     15.43,9  (1260)    4.26
13          98. Thueler Ursula                      63 Ascona                      2:54.25,5   1:33.05,5  (2532)    8.16
4            6. Zala Giancarlo, Ascona              41 SPL Locarnese               4:36.00,0   1:09.43,8   (273)    6.32
2           53. Arnold Sepp, Attinghausen           54 Kein                        3:32.57,3     56.14,1    (15)    5.02
8          192. Frei Werner                         53 Auenstein                   1:44.37,9     30.45,7  (2519)    4.57
1           13. Aynon Stany, Ayent                  69 ES Ayent                    2:45.31,2     15.37,2     (9)    3.55
1           19. Moos Yvan                           73 Ayent                       2:48.11,0     18.17,0   (124)    3.59

Total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.