XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7          258. Zaccagni Stefano                    68 Locarno                     1:44.16,9     36.52,3  (1309)    4.56
7          196. Zahner Andreas                      79 Uznach                      1:37.06,6     29.42,0  (2088)    4.36
11           8. Zahner Roman                        84 Kaltbrunn                   1:31.39,1      9.33,1  (2229)    4.20
4            6. Zala Giancarlo, Ascona              41 SPL Locarnese               4:36.00,0   1:09.43,8   (273)    6.32
8          168. Zambonelli Giovanni, I-Torre Boldon 60 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:41.58,9     28.06,7  (1267)    4.50
7           10. Zamboni Andrea, Minusio             70 tri team ticino             1:13.25,6      6.01,0  (1014)    3.28
9           74. Zamperini Ettore, Chiasso           52 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:40.50,6     24.31,7  (1289)    4.46
7          217. Zanetta Carlo                       63 I-Verbania                  1:39.11,6     31.47,0  (1321)    4.42
7           56. Zanetti Marco, Camignolo            70 SP Camignolo                1:21.06,6     13.42,0  (1064)    3.50
12          40. Zanetti Michela, I-Ghevio di Meila  73 Runners Team Omegna         1:52.31,6     34.42,7  (2564)    5.20
3            3. Zanoni René, Widen                  47 LG Egelsee                  3:06.48,6      7.30,8   (206)    4.25
7          236. Zanzi Gabriele, Ponte Capriasca     63 ASCO                        1:41.30,2     34.05,6  (2458)    4.48
8           45. Zarro Ivo, Verscio                  59 Tri Team Sopraceneri        1:25.43,0     11.50,8  (1428)    4.03
8          121. Zbinden Peter                       59 Spiez                       1:35.43,9     21.51,7  (1096)    4.32
3           10. Zeitz Hanspeter, Wolfhalden         52 LT Bützel                   3:25.33,1     26.15,3   (207)    4.52
1           95. Zeller Heinz                        70 Thun                        4:00.56,5   1:31.02,5   (208)    5.42
9           82. Zenesini Luciano, I-Cernusco sul Na 51 roadrunnersclubmilano       1:42.05,6     25.46,7  (1371)    4.50
8          126. Zepf Joachim, D-Burldadingen-Melchi 58 VFL Pfullingen              1:36.14,2     22.22,0  (1193)    4.33
7            3. Zilvetti Paolo                      73 I-Candelo                   1:09.59,2      2.34,6  (2549)    3.19
8           84. Zini Massimo, I-Milano              61 Società Canottieri Milano   1:30.33,6     16.41,4  (1102)    4.17
7          213. Zonca Marco, I-Agrate Conturbia     69 cavallino rampante          1:39.07,0     31.42,4  (1311)    4.41
2           68. Zucchinali Gregorio, I-Ciserano (BG 58 Atletica Ciserano           3:49.27,3   1:12.44,1   (210)    5.26
13          94. Züger Beatrice, Giubiasco           62 Quadrifoglio                2:18.33,3     57.13,3  (2164)    6.34
5           14. Zumwald-Baeriswyl Judith            74 Schmitten                   3:58.33,7     50.09,7   (228)    5.39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.