XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7          180. Wachter Herbert                     65 FL-Mauren                   1:34.22,9     26.58,3  (2321)    4.28
2            9. Waldraff Thomas, D-Markdorf         60 TV Markdorf                 2:54.38,0     17.54,8   (192)    4.08
7          104. Walliser Martin                     65 Chur                        1:26.58,5     19.33,9  (1056)    4.07
9          150. Wanner Eric                         52 Ponte Capriasca             2:07.41,1     51.22,2  (2150)    6.03
7          204. Wassmer Michael                     73 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:38.09,8     30.45,2  (1006)    4.39
9          152. Weber Alfred, Nidau                 45 SLVS                        2:09.23,8     53.04,9  (2331)    6.07
13          51. Weber Astrid, D-Maria-Thann         61 Kegelclub Amtzell           1:54.45,5     33.25,5  (1482)    5.26
7          177. Weber Erich                         65 Mettmenstetten              1:34.04,3     26.39,7  (2347)    4.27
8          263. Weber Ludwig, D-Ravensburg          56 LG Welfen                   2:05.50,8     51.58,6  (2116)    5.57
9           49. Weber Max, Ottenbach                49 LVA                         1:36.59,6     20.40,7  (2367)    4.35
11          19. Wechsler Mike                       88 Oftringen                   1:57.00,3     34.54,3  (1244)    5.32
8          246. Weder Andreas                       61 Bern                        1:57.43,3     43.51,1  (2089)    5.34
7           97. Weder Roger                         74 Widnau                      1:26.40,3     19.15,7  (1108)    4.06
8          273. Wehrmeister Ralf, D-Bad Waldsee     61 Bad Waldsee                 2:14.44,3   1:00.52,1  (2177)    6.23
2           17. Weilbach Dieter, D-Tuttlingen       57 Tuttlinger Sportfr.         3:01.31,5     24.48,3   (252)    4.18
7          185. Weinert Torsten, D-Passau           66 LG Passau                   1:34.38,0     27.13,4  (1420)    4.29
8           73. Weiss Günther, D-Reutlingen         62 TV Bronnweiler              1:28.46,9     14.54,7  (2575)    4.12
7          268. Weissenhofer Helmuth                68 FL-Nendeln                  1:45.09,6     37.45,0  (2115)    4.59
7          130. Wenaweser Christoph                 63 FL-Schaan                   1:29.46,7     22.22,1  (1216)    4.15
13          44. Wenger Anita, Steffisburg           55 All Blacks Berner Oberlan   1:49.14,2     27.54,2  (2070)    5.10
2           36. Wenger Manfred, Steffisburg         54 LT All Blacks Berner Ober   3:23.50,6     47.07,4   (195)    4.49
2           15. Wenger René                         56 Thalwil                     3:00.35,0     23.51,8   (196)    4.16
12          36. Wettstein Lucia                     69 St. Gallen                  1:49.37,1     31.48,2  (2292)    5.11
3           23. Wettstein René                      51 Nürensdorf                  3:57.21,9     58.04,1   (198)    5.37
3            2. Widmann Bernhard, D-Fronreute       49 LG Welfen                   3:06.31,1      7.13,3   (199)    4.25
13          42. Widmann Renate, D-Fronreute         53 LG Welfen                   1:48.39,9     27.19,9  (2010)    5.09
7           86. Widmer Christoph, Langnau am Albis  65 TV Unterstrass              1:25.52,1     18.27,5  (2375)    4.04
7           30. Willisegger Bruno, Zofingen         73 TMI Team Aquanova  Zofing   1:17.05,1      9.40,5  (1373)    3.39
7          115. Wilz Gerold                         66 D-Reichenau                 1:27.46,1     20.21,5  (1499)    4.09
2           70. Winiger Othmar                      54 Emmen                       3:50.56,4   1:14.13,2   (201)    5.28
7          341. Winkler Benno                       65 Wohlen                      2:28.55,0   1:21.30,4  (2204)    7.03
8          265. Winkler Daniel                      59 Langnau a.A.                2:07.17,4     53.25,2  (2190)    6.01
7          181. Winkler Josef                       63 Rothenburg                  1:34.31,1     27.06,5  (2472)    4.28
12           4. Winkler Tamara, Arbedo              80 Runner's club Bellinzona    1:24.24,6      6.35,7  (1367)    4.00
13          87. Winkler Ursula                      59 Langnau a.A.                2:07.17,1     45.57,1  (2191)    6.01
7          282. Wolf Urs                            67 Küsnacht                    1:48.22,9     40.58,3  (2042)    5.08
7          101. Wolfensberger Thomi, Zürich         64 LLCA                        1:26.56,7     19.32,1  (1474)    4.07
8          116. Wolter Detlef                       56 D-Mössingen                 1:35.18,4     21.26,2  (1127)    4.31
8          244. Worthington John                    53 Herrliberg                  1:55.57,5     42.05,3  (2394)    5.29
9           14. Wuest Hugo, Kleinboesingen          43 TV Boesingen                1:27.23,0     11.04,1  (1450)    4.08
3           29. Würsch Peter                        51 Emmetten                    4:15.39,6   1:16.21,8   (204)    6.03
9          118. Wyler Ronaldo, Zürich               50 ASVZ Zürich                 1:51.52,0     35.33,1  (2264)    5.18
8          252. Wyttenbach Rolf                     62 Bellinzona                  1:59.00,7     45.08,5  (2159)    5.38

Total 43



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.