XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - nach Name "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8           38. Valentini Aldo, I-Albese con Cassan 59 Atletica Como               1:24.20,8     10.28,6  (1375)    3.59
7           34. Valeretto Stefano, I-Varese         69 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     1:17.45,7     10.21,1  (1037)    3.41
8           77. Valli Walter, I-Bizzarone           57 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:29.38,3     15.46,1  (1347)    4.14
9           11. Valmadre Giancarlo, St. Moritz      50 Podistica Riccione          1:25.52,9      9.34,0  (1076)    4.04
7          102. Valsangiacomo Sergio                67 Comano                      1:26.58,0     19.33,4  (1209)    4.07
1           72. van Binsbergen Jürg                 72 Frauenfeld                  3:35.26,2   1:05.32,2   (188)    5.06
3           16. Vanbianchi Carmelo, Castione        47 Runners Club Bellinzona     3:32.45,6     33.27,8   (189)    5.02
7          159. Vanoni Sergio, I-Sorisole (BG)      63 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:32.33,2     25.08,6  (1152)    4.23
8          199. Vecchi Sergio                       60 Lamone-Cadempino            1:45.00,1     31.07,9  (2465)    4.58
12          59. Veghini Cinzia                      69 Cadempino                   2:15.45,7     57.56,8  (2184)    6.26
13          50. Velti Ornella, Mairengo             64 US Mairengo                 1:51.38,2     30.18,2  (2275)    5.17
7          333. Verde Michele                       68 Savosa                      2:05.58,4     58.33,8  (2109)    5.58
7          331. Vergani Daniele                     68 Saanen                      2:05.18,0     57.53,4  (2268)    5.56
8          267. Vetter Marco                        61 Cureglia                    2:09.35,8     55.43,6  (2235)    6.08
1           67. Vetter Rolf                         65 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:30.27,1   1:00.33,1   (250)    4.59
7          338. Vicario Marco                       67 I-Varese                    2:12.37,6   1:05.13,0  (2417)    6.17
8          255. Vignola Mario, Giubiasco            58 Quadrifoglio                2:02.30,9     48.38,7  (2352)    5.48
8          248. Villa Gianbattista, I-Valmadrera    59 ATL TG Lecco                1:58.03,0     44.10,8  (1392)    5.35
8          104. Villa Marcello, I-Sesto San Giovann 56 Clu del Mesdí               1:33.08,9     19.16,7  (1223)    4.24
13           5. Vinci Donatella, I-Milano           65 ATLETICA AMBROSIANA         1:28.09,5      6.49,5  (1346)    4.10
8           26. Violo Antonio                       61 Corcelles NE                1:22.27,4      8.35,2  (2700)    3.54
12          63. Virag Nathalie                      69 Clarmont                    2:28.55,3   1:11.06,4  (2319)    7.03
7          231. Virgili Vincenzo, I-Arcisate        63 atletica arcisate           1:40.42,4     33.17,8  (1015)    4.46
7          110. Visin Gabriele, I-Gravellona Toce V 73 GS Gravellona               1:27.34,7     20.10,1  (1433)    4.09
7          117. Voellner Jörg                       68 D-Sigmaringen               1:28.14,7     20.50,1  (1122)    4.10
2            4. Vogel Bruno, Glarus                 59 SSC Langnau                 2:48.00,1     11.16,9   (190)    3.58
1           46. Volker Teubler, D-Hasel             ?? TV Bad Säckingen            3:17.03,7     47.09,7   (191)    4.40
9          153. von Arx Fanz, Morcote               51 Sal Lugano                  2:13.08,8     56.49,9  (2301)    6.18
7           15. von Siebenthal Arthur, Davos Platz  78 LAG Diemtigtal              1:14.22,5      6.57,9  (1011)    3.31
13          95. von Wyl Chantal                     65 Breganzona                  2:24.17,2   1:02.57,2  (2198)    6.50
10          22. Vonier Willy                        39 Oberrieden                  1:46.02,2     21.19,7  (2022)    5.01
13          41. Vonzun Cristina                     63 Bellinzona                  1:48.05,2     26.45,2  (2108)    5.07
12          12. Vorburger Denise, FL-Ruggell        80 LG Benken                   1:33.11,3     15.22,4  (2427)    4.25
9           72. Vuille Vincent                      52 Rafz                        1:39.40,1     23.21,2  (1334)    4.43

Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.