XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1           58. Ragusa Calogero                     72 D-NIederhof                 3:23.42,9     53.48,9   (145)    4.49
7          292. Ramazzi Manolo                      69 Savosa                      1:49.21,5     41.56,9  (2242)    5.11
10          35. Ramazzina Otello, I                 42 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:53.06,5     28.24,0  (2120)    5.21
3            9. Ramelli Fabio, Minusio              50 SPL                         3:23.13,5     23.55,7   (224)    4.48
7          176. Ramoni Luca, I-Arizzano             76 GS Gravellona               1:33.59,9     26.35,3  (2485)    4.27
8          223. Ramos Mario                         61 Gordola                     1:50.22,3     36.30,1  (2343)    5.13
13           8. Raselli Paolina, Le Prese           57 Valposchiavo                1:31.12,3      9.52,3  (1194)    4.19
12          47. Rau Alexandra, D-Grünkraut          70 Kegelclub Amtzell           1:55.36,1     37.47,2  (1479)    5.28
1          101. Rausch Christoph                    79 Basel                       4:21.05,5   1:51.11,5   (146)    6.11
6            9. Rebstock Christa, D-Altstädten      43 TSV Sonthofen               3:56.10,7     48.46,3   (305)    5.35
4            2. Rebstock Hans-Dieter                39 D-Altstädten/Allgau         3:26.34,1      0.17,9   (306)    4.53
7           77. Reckermann Ralf, D-Kadelburg        68 LG Hohenfels                1:24.35,7     17.11,1  (1038)    4.00
2           66. Rehm Martin, D-Blitzenreute         60 LG Welfen                   3:46.19,5   1:09.36,3   (288)    5.21
9          134. Reisdorf Christian                  46 Horgen                      1:56.29,8     40.10,9  (2293)    5.31
8          190. Remondi Roberto Maria, I-Milano     60 AS Ondaverde Athletic Tea   1:44.12,3     30.20,1  (2411)    4.56
9           27. Rennis Andrea, Minusio              47 SPL Locarnese               1:31.26,6     15.07,7  (1376)    4.20
7           25. Resina Cosimo, I-Milano             64 ATL. COMIT MILANO           1:16.09,7      8.45,1  (1368)    3.36
8          214. Rettenegger Erich                   59 A-Völs                      1:48.29,0     34.36,8  (1200)    5.08
7           51. Revolon Angelo, Morbio Inferiore    70 SFG Morbio Inferiore        1:20.38,3     13.13,7  (1013)    3.49
8          189. Rezzoli Luciano, Contra di Sotto    53 SPL Locarnese               1:44.11,1     30.18,9  (1300)    4.56
9           35. Riccardi Isaia, I-Milano            51 GS La Michetta              1:33.24,5     17.05,6  (2538)    4.25
7          302. Rieck Thomas                        69 Wünnewil                    1:53.48,7     46.24,1  (2290)    5.23
7          277. Riedl Michael, D-Ravensburg         66 Lauffreunde RV              1:47.12,8     39.48,2  (2050)    5.04
12           7. Riedo Angela, Ligornetto            82 Vigor Ligornetto            1:27.17,7      9.28,8  (1093)    4.08
7           16. Riva Pietro, I-Galbiate             64 Pol.Pagnona                 1:14.29,9      7.05,3  (1012)    3.31
9           98. Rival Ivano, Chiasso                52 Runners Club Vacallo        1:46.36,9     30.18,0  (1320)    5.03
7          193. Rizzi Marco, I-Laveno Mombello (VA) 76 Atletica Verbano            1:36.20,7     28.56,1  (1132)    4.33
7          139. Rizzi Mauro, I-Stresa VB            69 Gravellona                  1:31.01,4     23.36,8  (2557)    4.18
7          171. Robadey Valerio                     73 Madonna del Piano           1:33.38,3     26.13,7  (1197)    4.26
2           29. Robbiani Alberto, I-Lecco           59 Avis Oggiono                3:14.37,0     37.53,8   (150)    4.36
8           12. Rodi Carlo, I-Cantù                 54 Clu del Mesdí               1:20.02,2      6.10,0  (1033)    3.47
8          239. Rodigari Franco                     54 Novaggio                    1:55.07,0     41.14,8  (2600)    5.27
8           50. Rodoni Walter, Aquila               53 GAD Dongio                  1:25.51,8     11.59,6  (1110)    4.04
8           33. Roffredi Filippo, I-Varese          62 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     1:23.58,5     10.06,3  (1074)    3.58
8           78. Rogantini Giorgio, I-Villa di Chiav 56 G.P. Valchiavenna           1:29.44,7     15.52,5  (2432)    4.15
1           34. Roger Gabriel                       73 Emmenbrücke                 3:04.10,1     34.16,1   (151)    4.21
10          17. Rognetta Demetrio                   35 I-Milano                    1:41.28,7     16.46,2  (1234)    4.48
2            2. Rohner Theophil, Gross              62 Gross                       2:42.14,9      5.31,7   (235)    3.50
8           96. Rohr Peter                          62 Zürich                      1:32.40,8     18.48,6  (1476)    4.23
8           48. Rohrer René                         53 Chur                        1:25.48,7     11.56,5  (1079)    4.04
2           72. Röhrl Gerhard                       56 Büsserach                   3:58.03,8   1:21.20,6   (152)    5.38
8           85. Romano Antonio                      58 Lugano                      1:30.35,1     16.42,9  (1199)    4.17
7          107. Romeo Giuseppe, I-Merone            63 Atl. Amatori Lecco          1:27.20,6     19.56,0  (2477)    4.08
7          339. Ronchetti Andrea                    66 Locarno                     2:22.53,9   1:15.29,3  (2196)    6.46
7           37. Roncoli Luca, I-Ranzanico           64 atletica pozzolengo         1:17.51,9     10.27,3  (1344)    3.41
9          142. Rondelli Carlo, Locarno             44 SPL Locarnese               1:59.48,6     43.29,7  (2075)    5.40
8            6. Ronzani Tiziano, I-Trivero          58 GS E Zegna                  1:16.48,0      2.55,8  (1439)    3.38
7           22. Rosa Matias                         73 I-Milano                    1:15.44,2      8.19,6  (2518)    3.35
13          10. Rosaschino Caterina, I-Milano       66 GP Montestella              1:31.55,6     10.35,6  (1412)    4.21
7           11. Rosina Mirko, I-Villa di Chiavenna  82 G.B. Valchiavenna           1:13.25,9      6.01,3  (2428)    3.28
9           47. Rossetti Roberto, I-Laveno Mombello 45 Atletica Verbano            1:36.04,9     19.46,0  (1145)    4.33
7          329. Rossi Francesco                     70 Stabio                      2:01.44,2     54.19,6  (2495)    5.46
8           66. Rossi Franco, Muralto               56 SPL Locarnese               1:28.07,0     14.14,8  (1404)    4.10
7          190. Rossi Gian-Paolo                    66 S. Antonino                 1:35.21,3     27.56,7  (1395)    4.31
1           71. Rossi Lorenzo                       69 Riedikon                    3:34.01,3   1:04.07,3   (154)    5.04
8          184. Rossi Paolo, I-Villadossola (VB)    59 Sempione 82                 1:43.44,2     29.52,0  (2593)    4.55
9           25. Rossini Umberto, Arbedo             49 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:30.26,0     14.07,1  (1141)    4.17
7          211. Rota Alessio, I-Ponteranica (BG)    68 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:38.43,6     31.19,0  (1185)    4.40
8          138. Rota Maurizio, I-Agrate MI          57 Triathlon Team Brianza      1:37.31,3     23.39,1  (2590)    4.37
7           89. Rotasperti Giovanni, I-Bergamo      65 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:26.10,0     18.45,4  (1057)    4.05
2           57. Roth Klaus-Peter, D-Frankfurt am Ma 59 TSG Nordwest 1898           3:36.18,7     59.35,5   (155)    5.07
3           11. Roth Wolfgang, D-Peißenberg         52 postsv weilheim             3:25.39,2     26.21,4   (156)    4.52
7          269. Rotzler Andreas, Zürich             64 IBZ & L                     1:45.30,2     38.05,6  (2025)    5.00
1            7. Roulier Gilbert, Erlenbach i. S.    72 All Blacks Berner Oberlan   2:37.57,7      8.03,7     (4)    3.44
8          243. Rudelli Daniele                     55 Lamone-Cadempino            1:55.55,1     42.02,9  (2152)    5.29
7           44. Ruggiero Andrea                     72 I-Garlate                   1:18.45,3     11.20,7  (2476)    3.43
13          52. Rusca Patrizia, Comano              60 CO AGET Lugano              1:54.50,5     33.30,5  (2032)    5.26
9           38. Rusconi Elio, Sementina             52 Runners Club Bellinzona     1:35.00,1     18.41,2  (1164)    4.30
7          276. Rusconi Sergio, Cavigliano          74 Canottieri Locarno          1:47.04,5     39.39,9  (2312)    5.04
8          123. Russo Pantaleone, I-Cittiglio       60 Atletica Verbano            1:36.02,3     22.10,1  (1174)    4.33

Total 70



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.