XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          36. Oberhofer Josef                     32 A-Dornbirn                  1:53.28,1     28.45,6  (2619)    5.22
9           57. Obermayr Eugen, D-Hergensweiler     44 Xcellis                     1:37.53,4     21.34,5  (2355)    4.38
6            2. Odermatt Beatrice                   61 Eich                        3:18.30,8     11.06,4   (241)    4.42
13          30. Odermatt Doris                      61 Oberägeri                   1:42.34,2     21.14,2  (2515)    4.51
9          102. Odermatt Francesco                  51 Quartino                    1:48.09,0     31.50,1  (1189)    5.07
8           46. Odermatt Guido                      59 Oberägeri                   1:25.44,1     11.51,9  (2516)    4.03
8          147. Odermatt Umberto, Biasca            58 SPL Locarnese               1:38.47,7     24.55,5  (1192)    4.40
8          227. Odermatt Urs                        60 Luzern                      1:51.05,2     37.13,0  (2069)    5.15
1           21. Oehl Heiner, D-Forst a.d.Weinstrass 67 TSG-Deidesheim              2:52.53,9     22.59,9   (229)    4.05
8          151. Oehri Rudolf, FL-Vaduz              54 RV Schaan                   1:38.59,1     25.06,9  (1270)    4.41
9           89. Oleari Gianni                       47 I-Milano                    1:44.13,1     27.54,2  (1272)    4.56
10           6. Olgiati Achille, Poschiavo          40 Valposchiavo                1:36.37,2     11.54,7  (1239)    4.34
11           4. Olgiati Gianluca, Poschiavo         83 Valposchiavo                1:26.10,7      4.04,7  (1055)    4.05
10          11. Omboni Ezio, I-Milano               40 Pol. ACLI Giurati           1:38.01,5     13.19,0  (2511)    4.38
7          145. Orecchia Riccardo                   63 I-Varese                    1:31.42,3     24.17,7  (2449)    4.20
7          342. Orsega Roberto                      70 Bellinzona                  2:35.01,1   1:27.36,5  (2237)    7.20
13          97. Orsega-Testa Paola                  66 Bellinzona                  2:35.01,1   1:13.41,1  (2276)    7.20
7           85. Orsetti Paolo, I-Salussola          72 CEDAS Lancia Verdone        1:25.51,0     18.26,4  (2556)    4.04
2            6. Ostertag Andreas, Herrliberg        57 LC Meilen                   2:48.34,2     11.51,0   (344)    3.59
10          43. Ostini Giorgio                      38 Bellinzona                  2:02.12,4     37.29,9  (2283)    5.47
2           65. Ott Thomas, Adliswil                62 SSC Langnau                 3:43.13,3   1:06.30,1   (221)    5.17

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.