XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7          235. Mäder Anton, Fribourg               70 CA Belfaux                  1:41.24,4     33.59,8  (1099)    4.48
12          24. Maestroni Daniela                   75 I-Mergozzo                  1:43.00,9     25.12,0  (1381)    4.52
1            9. Maffi Massimo, Breganzona           66 USC Capriaschese            2:41.06,5     11.12,5     (5)    3.49
8           31. Maffio Enrico, I-Milano             62 US Acli Giurati             1:23.44,2      9.52,0  (2509)    3.58
7           32. Maffioletti Stefano, I-Grassobbio ( 71 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:17.37,1     10.12,5  (1031)    3.40
8          219. Maffioli Renato, I-Domodossola      55 Team Ossola Running         1:48.48,8     34.56,6  (2063)    5.09
9          111. Maggini Carlo, Bellinzona           47 Runners Club Bellinzona     1:50.07,5     33.48,6  (2342)    5.13
7          226. Magnaghi Alessandro                 74 I-Turago Bordone PV         1:40.11,4     32.46,8  (2413)    4.44
8          173. Magni Fiorenzo                      62 Horgen                      1:42.18,2     28.26,0  (2315)    4.50
3           13. Magnoni Fabrizio, I-Saltrio         52 Atl. Team Brianza           3:27.05,1     27.47,3   (314)    4.54
7           71. Mahon François, Biel/Bienne         73 FSG Bessecourt              1:23.44,3     16.19,7  (1028)    3.58
12           9. Maissel Manuela, Zürich             75 ASVZ Zürich                 1:27.50,5     10.01,6  (1349)    4.09
10          48. Maistrello Egidio                   42 I-Cornaredo                 2:09.00,1     44.17,6  (1301)    6.06
7          188. Malacrida Luca, Minusio             73 VIRTUS Locarno              1:34.58,2     27.33,6  (1457)    4.30
8          101. Manara Luigi, I-Cantù               55 Clu del Mesdí               1:32.56,0     19.03,8  (1142)    4.24
2           67. Mandelli Arnoldo                    61 I-Menaggio                  3:48.37,7   1:11.54,5   (317)    5.25
13          11. Manenti Sabrina, I-Bergamo          67 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:31.56,7     10.36,7  (1153)    4.21
9            2. Mangili Flavio, I-Bergamo           52 Atletica Scavolini          1:19.44,3      3.25,4  (1032)    3.46
7           36. Maniglia Flavio, I-Como             67 GS Tommy Sport              1:17.50,6     10.26,0  (1030)    3.41
8          272. Manser Peter                        53 Münchenstein                2:14.15,6   1:00.23,4  (2139)    6.21
7           87. Manske Matthias                     66 D-Erlangen                  1:25.59,0     18.34,4  (1442)    4.04
1           66. Manzoni Giancarlo, I-Olginate       68 ATL.tg.Lecco                3:29.52,7     59.58,7   (233)    4.58
10           4. Manzoni Luigi, Gravesano            42 SP Camignolo                1:36.07,8     11.25,3  (1190)    4.33
9           22. Marbach Jürg, Ettiswil              49 Tri Club Sursee             1:29.36,1     13.17,2  (1100)    4.14
10          31. Marelli Giuseppe, I-San Fermo d. Ba 29 Atl. San Marco              1:50.56,6     26.14,1  (2067)    5.15
7           91. Marelli Ivano, I-Lorate C.          63 Pro Patria Triathlon Mila   1:26.28,3     19.03,7  (1021)    4.05
7          224. Mariani Marcello, I-Milano          68 Società Canottieri Milano   1:39.59,8     32.35,2  (1124)    4.44
2           59. Mariconda Antonio                   59 Thayngen                    3:37.58,0   1:01.14,8   (294)    5.09
10          39. Marino Antonio                      35 I-Domodossola               1:58.22,3     33.39,8  (2567)    5.36
13          89. Marioni Idina                       49 Minusio                     2:08.35,4     47.15,4  (2183)    6.05
9           32. Marmieri Marco, I-Milano            47 Giuriati MI                 1:33.11,1     16.52,2  (1222)    4.25
7          234. Maroch Gerhard                      64 FL-Maurer                   1:41.09,5     33.44,9  (2320)    4.47
7          270. Marquart Sacha, D-Weingarten        69 RV Weingarten               1:45.52,7     38.28,1  (2298)    5.01
8          108. Martegani Gianni                    61 Cugnasco                    1:34.13,5     20.21,3  (2478)    4.27
3           14. Marti Christian, Zürich             52 RT Hönggerberg              3:27.33,3     28.15,5   (243)    4.55
1           65. Martignoli Roberto, Lodrino         67 SPL Locarnese               3:28.01,7     58.07,7   (258)    4.55
1           74. Martignoni Geo                      71 Piazzogna                   3:35.28,4   1:05.34,4   (287)    5.06
13          81. Martinetti Adriana, Iragna          66 Runners Club Bellinzona     2:04.28,8     43.08,8  (2187)    5.54
7          198. Marxer Martin                       65 FL-Nendeln                  1:37.23,5     29.58,9  (2318)    4.36
8          203. Masciorini Mauro, Agarone           56 Vis Nova                    1:45.45,8     31.53,6  (2356)    5.00
1           68. Maskos Karlheinz                    65 Scuol                       3:31.33,5   1:01.39,5   (348)    5.00
8          149. Masotti Giorgio, Arbedo             56 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:38.50,0     24.57,8  (2024)    4.41
10          26. Massera Aldo, Camorino              37 SAB                         1:48.40,7     23.58,2  (1374)    5.09
8          185. Masso Maurizio, I                   58 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:43.44,6     29.52,4  (2085)    4.55
7           52. Matera Michele                      63 Verbania                    1:20.38,5     13.13,9  (2404)    3.49
2           77. Mathis Peter                        61 Beckenried                  4:16.14,3   1:39.31,1   (115)    6.04
3           28. Mathys Peter                        44 Sulz AG                     4:14.10,1   1:14.52,3   (116)    6.01
10          33. Mathys Reinhold, Muttenz            40 Laufsportverein BS          1:51.55,6     27.13,1  (2133)    5.18
6            7. Matusza Helga, D-Freiburg           59 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft   3:38.41,3     31.16,9   (117)    5.10
11          15. Matzinger Philipp, Maienfeld        83 Filmrissclub                1:46.30,2     24.24,2  (1485)    5.02
7          216. Mazzetti Pierfrancesco              68 I-Premeno VB                1:39.11,0     31.46,4  (1451)    4.42
1           61. Mazzola Fernando                    67 I-Lentate s/Seveso (MI)     3:25.39,1     55.45,1   (118)    4.52
7          220. Mazzoni Paolo                       69 Zürich                      1:39.27,3     32.02,7  (2460)    4.42
8           10. Mazzotta Cosimo, Viganello          62 USC Capriaschese            1:19.23,0      5.30,8  (1498)    3.45
7          251. Mazzucchelli Michele                71 Gentilino                   1:43.07,4     35.42,8  (1214)    4.53
13          82. Mccoy Kathy                         63 Zürich                      2:04.29,4     43.09,4  (2241)    5.54
7          267. Medici Antonio, Morbio Superiore    70 SVAM                        1:45.07,0     37.42,4  (2496)    4.58
7          317. Meier Daniel                        65 FL-Nendeln                  1:57.03,4     49.38,8  (2102)    5.32
3           20. Meier Edoardo, S. Antonino          48 SC S. Antonino              3:47.55,1     48.37,3   (119)    5.24
8          253. Meier Gian Roberto                  61 Ponte Capriasca             2:00.18,0     46.25,8  (2140)    5.42
1           90. Meier Ralf                          67 Lachen SZ                   3:52.16,9   1:22.22,9   (226)    5.30
8          142. Meier Robert, Widen                 53 LG Egelsee                  1:38.01,3     24.09,1  (1201)    4.38
6           11. Meisterhans Dora                    47 Boudry                      4:01.07,5     53.43,1   (246)    5.42
10          44. Melliger Kurt, Davos Platz          39 TV Davos                    2:05.33,7     40.51,2  (2621)    5.57
13          23. Meneghini Angela, Poschiavo         63 Valposchiavo                1:39.28,9     18.08,9  (2055)    4.42
7          179. Menotti Massimo                     73 I-Como                      1:34.14,2     26.49,6  (2574)    4.27
9          154. Menozzi Bruno                       50 Giubiasco                   2:13.29,1     57.10,2  (2119)    6.19
8          196. Merazzi Daniele, I-Como             59 Atl. Como                   1:44.53,7     31.01,5  (2446)    4.58
8          213. Merazzi Gianni, I-Montano Lucino Co 53 Atletica Como               1:47.57,6     34.05,4  (2447)    5.07
9           44. Merg Christian, Chur                47 GG Chur                     1:35.20,4     19.01,5  (2107)    4.31
7          203. Merio Roberto                       66 I-Moltrasio (CO)            1:38.06,8     30.42,2  (1285)    4.39
12           8. Meroni Tiziana                      71 I-Corsico/Milano            1:27.34,4      9.45,5  (1040)    4.09
8          266. Meroni Tiziano                      58 I-Lissone (MI)              2:09.00,3     55.08,1  (2045)    6.06
7           20. Merzario Paolo, I-Mandello (LC)     75 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru   1:14.53,8      7.29,2  (2481)    3.32
2           43. Micheletti Luciano, I-Calusco d add 56 Marathon Team               3:28.42,9     51.59,7   (121)    4.56
7          147. Milani Oliviero                     69 Porza                       1:31.48,0     24.23,4  (1274)    4.21
8          165. Milani Renato                       54 Cugnasco                    1:40.35,4     26.43,2  (1221)    4.46
7          166. Minazzi Davide, I-Loreglia          70 co-ver sport e sportivi     1:33.08,2     25.43,6  (1265)    4.24
7          170. Minoletti Sergio, I-Cannobio        63 Podistica Cannobio          1:33.37,5     26.12,9  (1422)    4.26
8          236. Miranda Rau Pereira, Vacallo        59 Ginnasio Club Breganza      1:53.53,9     40.01,7   (328)    5.23
9          122. Mocellini Heinrich, Naters          46 KTV Naters                  1:53.11,4     36.52,5  (2436)    5.21
8          195. Moebius Marco                       61 Gordola                     1:44.50,8     30.58,6  (1235)    4.58
10          34. Moglioni Gabriele, I-Bergamo        40 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:51.59,0     27.16,5  (2013)    5.18
1           27. Mognetti Emilio, I-Sovere           77 GP Legnami Pellegrinelli    2:55.53,9     25.59,9   (320)    4.10
7          246. Mohr Manfred                        64 D-Stuttgart                 1:42.17,5     34.52,9  (1469)    4.50
7          271. Molinelli Matteo, I-Como            67 Team Lario                  1:45.58,9     38.34,3  (1358)    5.01
3           35. Molnar Victor                       49 Wettingen                   4:29.39,4   1:30.21,6   (123)    6.23
8          169. Moltrasio Renzo                     54 I-Saronno                   1:42.02,1     28.09,9  (1449)    4.50
9           62. Mona Sergio, Arbedo                 50 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:38.24,3     22.05,4  (2441)    4.39
7          152. Monaco Mauro                        65 Verscio                     1:32.01,1     24.36,5  (2288)    4.21
7          128. Mondin Fabio                        68 Bioggio                     1:29.38,4     22.13,8  (1196)    4.14
7          148. Monetti Marco                       69 I-Milano                    1:31.50,1     24.25,5  (1262)    4.21
8          102. Monguzzi Paolo, I-Meda (MI)         55 Clu del Mesdí               1:32.56,2     19.04,0  (1204)    4.24
12          25. Montani Cristine, I-Verbania        72 Cover                       1:43.06,0     25.17,1  (1304)    4.53
7          131. Monti Matteo, I-Como                65 Clu del Mesdí               1:29.50,5     22.25,9  (2230)    4.15
8          224. Monti Mauro, I-Corsico (MI)         58 Club del Mesdì              1:50.32,7     36.40,5  (1354)    5.14
7          340. Monticelli Pascal                   73 Riva S. Vitale              2:23.05,1   1:15.40,5  (2595)    6.46
8           67. Montichiari Giuseppe                61 I-Marchirolo/VA             1:28.15,8     14.23,6  (2462)    4.11
1           19. Moos Yvan                           73 Ayent                       2:48.11,0     18.17,0   (124)    3.59
9           68. Mora Giorgio                        51 Pregassona                  1:39.01,2     22.42,3  (1233)    4.41
7          142. Mora Marco, I-Verbania              71 Verbania Runners            1:31.15,9     23.51,3  (1384)    4.19
7           45. Moresco Ottavio, I-Verbania         70 Podistica Cannobbio         1:18.58,1     11.33,5  (1424)    3.44
9          141. Mornaghini Bruno, Locarno           52 SPL Locarnese               1:58.33,3     42.14,4  (2065)    5.37
7          214. Moro Daniele, Massagno              72 Qatanka                     1:39.07,4     31.42,8  (2280)    4.41
9          124. Morosini Cesare, I-Lecco            48 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:53.37,2     37.18,3  (1250)    5.23
8           98. Morvillo Enrico, I-Casciago VA      57 Luino-Verbano               1:32.50,1     18.57,9  (2416)    4.24
7          309. Moscatiello Ivan                    68 I-Cuasso al Piano           1:55.06,0     47.41,4  (2243)    5.27
7           63. Mosconi Francesco, I-Bergamo        63 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:21.56,8     14.32,2  (1085)    3.53
7          164. Moser Harald                        68 D-Gerlingen                 1:33.02,2     25.37,6  (1195)    4.24
8           49. Moser Winfried, D-Murg              60 Lg Hohenfels                1:25.49,7     11.57,5  (1117)    4.04
10          24. Motta Isolano, I-Milano             37 Road Runners Club Milano    1:46.51,6     22.09,1  (2552)    5.03
9           70. Mottalini Fausto, I-Morbegno (SO)   51 Marathon 2002               1:39.22,6     23.03,7  (1359)    4.42
1           53. Motzet Bruno, D-Weilheim/Teck       69 Excellsis                   3:20.44,8     50.50,8   (280)    4.45
13          62. Mozzini Mirella, Locarno            64 SAG                         1:56.59,4     35.39,4  (2154)    5.32
3           15. Mühlemann Heinz, Scharnachtal       47 Quadrifoglio                3:32.01,6     32.43,8   (279)    5.01
13          78. Mühlenstädt Lucia, D-Ravensburg     51 LG Welfen                   2:02.52,1     41.32,1  (2114)    5.49
12          26. Müller Daniela, Oberägeri           68 Tri Zugerland               1:44.58,0     27.09,1  (1432)    4.58
13          53. Müller Margit, D-Amtzell            62 Kegelclub Amtzell           1:54.52,9     33.32,9  (1481)    5.26
5            4. Müller Sandra                       80 Engelberg                   3:27.33,1     19.09,1   (128)    4.55
7          260. Müller Stefan                       73 Obfelden                    1:44.17,7     36.53,1  (2028)    4.56
8          237. Munz Uli                            62 D-Bad Wurzach               1:54.06,7     40.14,5  (2079)    5.24
10          45. Muollo Antonio                      37 Losone                      2:06.37,6     41.55,1  (2326)    6.00
12          13. Muraro Karin, I-Borgomanero         69 La Cecca Borgomanero        1:33.27,8     15.38,9  (1444)    4.25

Total 123



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.