XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8           55. Lagger Philipp, Bellwald            59 laufteam goms               1:26.33,1     12.40,9  (2555)    4.06
8          228. Laghi Peter, Caslano                58 S.A.P.                      1:51.22,9     37.30,7  (2002)    5.16
1           47. Lamacchi Simone, I-Sommacampagna    71 G.M. AGRIFORM SOMMACAMPAG   3:17.52,4     47.58,4   (105)    4.41
8           16. Lancini Stefano, I-Stezzano         60 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:20.17,4      6.25,2  (1054)    3.48
7          158. Landoni Alberto, I-Milano           74 Società Canottieri Milano   1:32.29,9     25.05,3  (1266)    4.23
1           26. Lanfranchi Natale                   64 Poschiavo                   2:55.28,7     25.34,7   (106)    4.09
7          165. Lanfranconi Walter                  68 I-San Fedele Intelvi        1:33.05,1     25.40,5  (2487)    4.24
8          161. Laudato Adriano, Locarno            54 SPL Locarnese               1:40.11,2     26.19,0  (1406)    4.44
13          34. Laurora Paola, I-Verbania           57 Sport & Sportivi COVER      1:44.55,6     23.35,6  (1332)    4.58
9          146. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      2:02.18,2     45.59,3  (2220)    5.47
7           90. Leemann Andreas, Ebmatingen         65 Trizo                       1:26.15,4     18.50,8  (2376)    4.05
12          34. Leemann Franziska, Ebmatingen       70 LC Turicum                  1:49.01,5     31.12,6  (2377)    5.10
7           98. Leidi Gianpiero, I-Stresa           63 Cover Triathlon             1:26.49,0     19.24,4  (2423)    4.06
3           36. Leismeister Dieter                  43 D-Reutlingen                4:30.25,9   1:31.08,1   (249)    6.24
5            1. Lejeune Beatrice, Muttenz           75 TV Muttenz                  3:08.24,0       -----   (304)    4.27
7          157. Leto Giuseppe, I-Ceredo di Ghiffa   74 Verbania Runner             1:32.26,4     25.01,8  (2422)    4.22
10          32. Letsch Herbert, Adliswil            41 SSC Langnau                 1:50.58,7     26.16,2  (2291)    5.15
8           97. Letsche Alexander, D-Tettnang       59 Skiclub Tettnang            1:32.44,4     18.52,2  (2299)    4.23
8          103. Letsche Michael, D-Melkenbeuren     59 Skiclub Tettnang            1:33.03,4     19.11,2  (2297)    4.24
7          296. Liberatori Gabriele                 70 I-Verbania                  1:52.31,5     45.06,9  (2586)    5.20
7          122. Lienhard Daniel                     68 Agno                        1:29.16,0     21.51,4  (1183)    4.13
8           69. Lingg Dieter, D-Blitzenreute        58 LG Welfen                   1:28.25,8     14.33,6  (2385)    4.11
9          112. Liver Franco, Poschiavo             51 Valposchiavo                1:50.17,3     33.58,4  (2029)    5.13
8          262. Lo Russo Vito                       61 S. Antonino                 2:05.45,6     51.53,4  (2270)    5.57
9           67. Locarnini Fabio                     49 Monte Carasso               1:38.52,8     22.33,9  (1389)    4.41
8            5. Locatelli Giovanni, I-Bergamo       61 Atletica Ciserano           1:15.24,4      1.32,2  (2231)    3.34
13          25. Lochmatter Josy, Naters             53 TV Naters                   1:39.59,7     18.39,7  (1228)    4.44
5           10. Lohri Catherine, Bern               76 All Blacks                  3:48.34,1     40.10,1   (110)    5.25
13          56. Lombardi Alessandra                 58 Locarno                     1:55.32,8     34.12,8  (2199)    5.28
9           77. Lombardini Bruno, I-Varese          46 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     1:40.54,1     24.35,2  (1169)    4.46
7           38. Lombardo Giuseppe, Monte Carasso    67 SAB Bellinzona              1:17.55,7     10.31,1  (1471)    3.41
2           47. Löpfe Meinrad, Heiden               53 VC Heiden                   3:31.00,1     54.16,9   (111)    5.00
7          238. Losa Ennio                          64 Riazzino                    1:41.40,4     34.15,8  (2324)    4.49
7           43. Loser Roman, Uznach                 76 LG Benken                   1:18.34,2     11.09,6  (1452)    3.43
7          221. Lötscher Daniel, Paspels            64 WSV Graubünden              1:39.32,1     32.07,5  (2399)    4.43
8          188. Lotti Daniele                       57 Bellinzona                  1:44.10,2     30.18,0  (2015)    4.56
7          322. Lubini Remo                         64 Pregassona                  1:59.04,2     51.39,6  (2126)    5.38
8           90. Lucchini Alberto                    61 Davesco-Soragno             1:31.23,3     17.31,1  (2561)    4.19
9           59. Lucchini Fausto                     47 Gordola                     1:38.17,3     21.58,4  (2358)    4.39
1           93. Luder Andreas                       65 Schliern b. Köniz           3:56.53,5   1:26.59,5   (112)    5.36
13          70. Ludwig Cornelia A.                  58 Bremgarten AG               1:58.54,4     37.34,4  (2082)    5.38
8          122. Ludwig Michael, Bremgarten AG       55 LG Egelsee                  1:35.49,6     21.57,4  (1245)    4.32
9          120. Luini Flavio Riccardo, I-Cannobio ( 52 Pod. Cannobio               1:52.09,8     35.50,9  (2105)    5.18
7          114. Lungo Angelo, Lugano                67 Bobo GOL                    1:27.43,5     20.18,9  (1077)    4.09
7            2. Luongo Antonio, I-Tirano            69 ADM Melavi Ponte V.         1:09.13,8      1.49,2  (2589)    3.16
1           52. Lüscher Hanspeter, Zürich           78 LLC Altstetten              3:20.30,1     50.36,1   (271)    4.45
1           25. Lüscher Urs                         74 Bonstetten                  2:55.00,1     25.06,1   (113)    4.08
1           23. Lüthi Benedikt, Zürich              74 ASVZ Zürich                 2:53.45,2     23.51,2   (217)    4.07
7          118. Lüthi Jean-Pierre, Lausanne         65 Footing Club Lausanne       1:28.22,9     20.58,3  (1078)    4.11
1          102. Lützen Uwe                          70 Zürich                      4:21.13,3   1:51.19,3   (260)    6.11

Total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.