XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7          265. Kaiser Wulf                         64 Ascona                      1:44.44,5     37.19,9  (2284)    4.57
7          109. Kalberer Jürg, Wangs                77 TV Mels                     1:27.32,9     20.08,3  (2577)    4.08
7          237. Kalman Andras                       63 Epalinges                   1:41.39,2     34.14,6  (2389)    4.49
8            7. Karotsch Frank, D-Stockach          57 TG Stockach                 1:17.22,8      3.30,6  (1007)    3.40
9           76. Kasper Bernhard                     51 Cugnasco                    1:40.53,4     24.34,5  (1324)    4.46
2           18. Kathan Norbert, A-Dornbirn          58 SAEKO Power Team            3:02.54,4     26.11,2   (266)    4.20
7          136. Katzke Martin, D-Ravensburg         63 TV Kressbronn               1:30.24,7     23.00,1  (1080)    4.17
13          74. Kaufmann Magda                      61 Sorengo                     2:00.46,6     39.26,6  (2189)    5.43
8           14. Kemmethmüller Johann, D-Aurach      57 TRT Team Lindenberg         1:20.09,8      6.17,6  (1486)    3.47
12          17. Kempf Sarah                         82 Silenen                     1:35.01,4     17.12,5  (1336)    4.30
7          112. Kieber Harald                       66 FL-Mauren                   1:27.39,5     20.14,9  (1181)    4.09
7          222. Kienzle Harald, D-Winnenden         65 Excellis                    1:39.36,3     32.11,7  (2363)    4.43
9           95. Kiesel Karl-Ferdinand               47 D-Wangen                    1:45.46,3     29.27,4  (2061)    5.00
9            6. Kimmel Franz, D-Lauchringen         51 LG Hohenfels                1:23.12,2      6.53,3  (1060)    3.56
8          220. Kireev Alexandre                    55 Saint-Sulpice               1:49.15,4     35.23,2  (2004)    5.10
10           1. Klee Hans, D-Klettgau               37 LG Baar                     1:24.42,5       -----  (1112)    4.00
9           29. Klink Werner, D-Schwäb. Gmünd       47 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd        1:31.46,6     15.27,7  (2517)    4.21
4            3. Knaack Michael, D-Lübeck            39 Luebecker SC 99             3:42.06,6     15.50,4   (253)    5.15
1           97. Knecht Andreas                      80 Schlieren                   4:05.37,5   1:35.43,5    (94)    5.49
3           32. Knechtli Martin                     52 Leutwil                     4:24.15,8   1:24.58,0    (95)    6.15
3           26. Kobel Kurt, Zollikofen              52 LV95 - Burgdorf             4:11.20,9   1:12.03,1    (96)    5.57
2           78. Kobi Peider                         60 Obfelden                    4:25.33,3   1:48.50,1    (97)    6.17
1           64. Koch Stephan                        69 Zürich                      3:27.55,6     58.01,6    (98)    4.55
7            4. Koech Wilson                        66 I-Domodossola               1:10.06,1      2.41,5  (2543)    3.19
1           85. Kohler Peter                        69 Saas Balen                  3:46.33,9   1:16.39,9    (99)    5.22
9           24. Kolly Michel, Lausanne              44 CA Fribourg                 1:30.09,0     13.50,1  (1089)    4.16
9          103. König Alfredo, Quartino             47 GS Molinera                 1:48.35,0     32.16,1  (2374)    5.08
13          92. Kopp Anita                          61 Büttikon AG                 2:12.21,3     51.01,3  (1495)    6.16
7           76. Kothner Stefan                      68 A-Tschagguns                1:24.25,2     17.00,6  (1026)    4.00
8          218. Kötter Reiner                       59 Edlibach                    1:48.47,7     34.55,5  (2435)    5.09
7          275. Kovacs Zoli, Minusio                65 VIRTUS Locarno              1:46.59,1     39.34,5  (1238)    5.04
13          66. Kowalewski Anita                    61 D-Ertingen                  1:57.23,6     36.03,6  (2390)    5.33
13           7. Krämer Stefanie                     64 Dübendorf                   1:31.07,4      9.47,4  (1143)    4.19
7          321. Krapf Sacha                         70 Uster                       1:58.40,9     51.16,3  (2369)    5.37
9           94. Krautzig Joachim, Widen             46 Egelsee LG                  1:45.15,2     28.56,3  (2361)    4.59
7           96. Krebs Martin, Zürich                64 ASVZ Zürich                 1:26.37,8     19.13,2  (2362)    4.06
8          271. Kreil Thomas, A-Dornbirn            58 WSV Zumtobel, Dornbirn      2:12.46,6     58.54,4  (2084)    6.17
8          118. Kreinebühl Luigi, Davos Platz       54 Track-Club                  1:35.32,4     21.40,2  (1468)    4.31
1           35. Kremsl Andreas                      68 Hombrechtikon               3:05.22,0     35.28,0   (324)    4.23
12          11. Kren Martina, Prato (Leventina)     73 GAB                         1:30.59,9     13.11,0  (2542)    4.18
8          206. Kretz Josef, Engelberg              58 STV Engelberg               1:46.03,7     32.11,5  (2176)    5.01
5            9. Kronig Manuela                      81 Saas Grund                  3:44.28,5     36.04,5   (100)    5.19
13          77. Kulmus Anita, D-Argenbühl           61 Diehl-AKO                   2:02.18,8     40.58,8  (2173)    5.47
8          254. Kulmus Walter, D-Argenbühl          53 Diehl-AKO                   2:02.11,7     48.19,5  (2174)    5.47
5            8. Küng Anuschka                       70 Zürich                      3:42.43,4     34.19,4   (284)    5.16
2           13. Küng Paul, Glarus                   56 LG Glarus                   2:57.19,3     20.36,1   (299)    4.12
9           30. Kurath Jürg, Chur                   52 GG Chur                     1:32.23,1     16.04,2  (1377)    4.22
9           31. Kuster Herbert, Engelberg           51 STV Engelberg               1:32.37,0     16.18,1  (1165)    4.23

Total 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.