XX Maratona Ticino 2002 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8          148. Fabbri Joe                          58 Egg b. Zürich               1:38.49,6     24.57,4  (2395)    4.41
12          18. Fabbri Pamela, I-Busto Arsizio VA   82 ARC Busto Arsizio           1:36.00,3     18.11,4  (1466)    4.33
7          154. Facchetti Renato, Giubiasco         64 Immoprogramm Rivolta        1:32.15,2     24.50,6  (2568)    4.22
7          163. Facchinelli Daniel, I-Cologno M onz 74 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:33.01,1     25.36,5  (1343)    4.24
9           85. Faccio Antonio                      52 Minusio                     1:42.44,1     26.25,2  (2087)    4.52
8           60. Fagiani Egidio, I-Sorisole (BG)     57 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:27.14,2     13.22,0  (1123)    4.08
7           50. Falabella Nicola, I-Pratrivero      65 GS Ermenegioldo Zegna       1:20.32,7     13.08,1  (1440)    3.49
7          225. Falbo Mario, I-Lecco                65 Atletica Amatori Lecco      1:40.00,0     32.35,4  (2474)    4.44
6           12. Faller Rita                         49 D-Merzhausen                4:01.52,5     54.28,1    (55)    5.43
3           24. Fallet Eric                         51 Boécourt                    4:01.07,3   1:01.49,5   (245)    5.42
8           18. Famlonga Eligio                     56 I-Grandate CO               1:20.43,5      6.51,3  (2433)    3.49
8           25. Famlonga John, I-Bulgarograsso      55 Atl. Como                   1:22.26,8      8.34,6  (2434)    3.54
9          144. Fanchetti Sergio, I-Milano          45 GS La Michetta              2:01.40,4     45.21,5  (2540)    5.46
13          22. Fanchi Lucia, I-Morbegno            49 CSI Morbegno                1:39.22,6     18.02,6  (1363)    4.42
1           78. Fancoli Massimiliano                75 Agno                        3:36.51,7   1:06.57,7    (56)    5.08
8          124. Fangmann Hans, D                    59 TRi Club Lindenberg         1:36.07,6     22.15,4  (2333)    4.33
9          119. Fasana Mario                        44 I-Cernobbio                 1:52.01,7     35.42,8  (2550)    5.18
7            9. Fasolo Alfredo, I-S. Bernardino Ver 72 GS Gravellona               1:12.45,7      5.21,1  (1383)    3.26
7          327. Fässler Roberto                     80 Lamone-Cadempino            2:01.10,4     53.45,8  (2328)    5.44
8          260. Favre Doriano, Bellinzona           57 Runner's Club Bellinzona    2:04.03,4     50.11,2  (2429)    5.52
7          319. Fellet Ivan, I-Feriolo di Baveno (V 69 G.S. Gravellona VCO         1:57.16,7     49.52,1  (1101)    5.33
8          205. Felli Enrico                        59 I-Bergamo                   1:46.02,3     32.10,1  (2271)    5.01
8           37. Ferber Joe, D-Lindenberg            58 Tri-Lindenberg              1:24.15,4     10.23,2  (1487)    3.59
7          140. Ferrandi Roberto, Brione s. Minusio 63 SAG Gordola                 1:31.05,4     23.40,8  (1114)    4.19
9          101. Ferrara Marino, I-Verbania          46 Verbania Runners            1:47.45,4     31.26,5  (2418)    5.06
9           39. Ferrari Bruno, I-Cosio Valtellino   51 GS Valgerola                1:35.01,3     18.42,4  (2452)    4.30
7          257. Ferrari Roberto                     65 Ludiano                     1:43.44,3     36.19,7  (1298)    4.55
7          299. Ferrario Paolo                      63 Lugano                      1:53.24,7     46.00,1  (2138)    5.22
1           43. Ferrat Dominique Alain              71 Hedingen                    3:14.58,5     45.04,5    (57)    4.37
1           43. Ferrat Pascal                       73 Moosseedorf                 3:14.58,5     45.04,5   (257)    4.37
9          139. Filliger Gustavo                    51 Bellinzona                  1:58.28,7     42.09,8  (2464)    5.36
8          231. Findling Dietmar                    60 D-Lörrach                   1:52.14,7     38.22,5  (2113)    5.19
8          155. Finotti Daniele, I-Milano           55 Michetta                    1:39.37,1     25.44,9  (1413)    4.43
7           60. Fioravanti Claudio, I-Gravellona To 67 GS Gravellona VCO           1:21.51,9     14.27,3  (1434)    3.52
8           59. Fischer Hans-Paul, A-Schwarzach     54 Austrim                     1:27.09,1     13.16,9  (2618)    4.07
13          65. Fischer Ulrike                      60 D-Ertingen                  1:57.23,4     36.03,4  (2388)    5.33
8            1. Foglia Luca, Ascona                 62 VIRTUS Locarno              1:13.52,2       -----  (1004)    3.30
7          320. Folch Juan                          66 Strengelbach                1:57.31,7     50.07,1  (1241)    5.34
8          146. Foletti Marco, Lugano               53 Athletik Club 90            1:38.47,6     24.55,4  (1269)    4.40
7           88. Fontana Mauro                       66 I-Varese                    1:26.05,9     18.41,3  (2530)    4.04
7          214. Fonti Patrick                       71 Bellinzona                  1:39.07,4     31.42,8  (2238)    4.41
12          44. Forni Bruna, I-Sondrio              74 Polisportiva al Bosaggia    1:54.39,3     36.50,4  (2580)    5.26
12          46. Forrer Ursula                       78 Buchs SG                    1:55.35,1     37.46,2  (2103)    5.28
8          270. Francesca Rinaldo, I-Varese         55 CRAL Aermacchi Venegono     2:12.28,4     58.36,2  (2003)    6.16
2           21. Franer Martin                       60 A-Feldkirch                 3:05.31,3     28.48,1    (59)    4.23
9          130. Frank Jürgen                        50 D-Gärtringen                1:54.24,8     38.05,9  (2583)    5.25
10          12. Fransioli Remo, Prato (Leventina)   42 SLVS                        1:38.31,5     13.49,0  (2483)    4.40
9           51. Fraschini Angelo                    48 Morbio Inferiore            1:37.12,3     20.53,4  (1138)    4.36
9           80. Fraschini Silvano                   52 Vacallo                     1:41.49,8     25.30,9  (1292)    4.49
8          230. Frehner Walter                      54 Zürich                      1:51.49,0     37.56,8  (2407)    5.17
10          46. Frei Bruno, Zürich                  40 LLC Studen                  2:06.41,0     41.58,5  (2143)    6.00
1           37. Frei Lukas, Muttenz                 70 TV Muttenz                  3:10.02,4     40.08,4   (303)    4.30
7           41. Frei Stephan                        82 Flims Dorf                  1:18.30,7     11.06,1  (1034)    3.43
8          192. Frei Werner                         53 Auenstein                   1:44.37,9     30.45,7  (2519)    4.57
2           26. Frey Beat, Thun                     61 All Blacks                  3:11.15,8     34.32,6   (248)    4.31
2           22. Frey Ruedi, Adliswil                59 SSC Langnau A               3:05.33,1     28.49,9   (334)    4.23
7          167. Friang Reinhard                     69 D-Voehringen                1:33.14,1     25.49,5  (1184)    4.25
7          119. Friederich Richard                  65 Watt                        1:28.46,6     21.22,0  (1306)    4.12
7          286. Frietsch Michael                    65 D-Tuningen                  1:48.29,8     41.05,2  (2222)    5.08
2           23. Frischkopf Urs                      62 Aesch LU                    3:06.37,8     29.54,6   (359)    4.25
12          41. Froesch Barbara                     68 Locarno                     1:52.51,4     35.02,5  (2348)    5.20
2           39. Fröwis Markus, A-Frastanz           61 Tri Team Bludenz            3:26.16,1     49.32,9    (61)    4.53
13          67. Fuchs Barbel, D-Baienfurt           60 Kegelclub Amtzell           1:57.28,3     36.08,3  (1480)    5.34
8          112. Fumagalli Camillo, I-Bergamo        62 Amatori Lazzaretto Bergam   1:34.39,6     20.47,4  (1156)    4.29
9           45. Furrer Karl, Schattdorf             44 UVSS                        1:35.51,3     19.32,4  (1268)    4.32
9          108. Fusco Nicola                        52 Vacallo                     1:49.13,7     32.54,8  (2163)    5.10
1           57. Fusi Raffaele                       68 I-Guanzate                  3:23.39,9     53.45,9   (316)    4.49
12          32. Fusina Monica, I-Acquaseria         75 Team Lario                  1:48.08,5     30.19,6  (2492)    5.07

Total 68



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.