13. Steinhölzlilauf 2002 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
29          27. Bourgnon Pierre, Basel              46 SLVS                          56.26,7     17.10,1    (19)    5.22
29           9. Giedicetti Hanspeter                50 Bellach                       44.28,4      5.11,8   (198)    4.14
27          30. Schwarzmeyer Günter                 53 Belp                          52.13,9     15.20,8   (179)    4.58
12          16. Tremp Lionel                        98 Belp                           2.20,9      0.51,2   (556)    5.52
11          13. Tremp Selina                        98 Belp                           3.14,7      1.41,9   (557)    8.06
06           4. Antoniali Ginia                     85 Bern                          19.25,6      3.04,5  (1001)    4.51
04          10. Antoniali Selin                     87 Bern                          20.46,9      2.48,6  (1002)    5.11
22           5. Bachmann Alexandra, Bern            76 TV Längass                    46.30,3      6.03,1   (175)    4.25
22           8. Baer Astrid                         78 Bern                          55.43,3     15.16,1    (12)    5.18
02          23. Baumann Jan                         93 Bern                           7.51,9      2.04,6   (501)    5.14
26           7. Berdat Cécile                       59 Bern                          59.35,3     11.19,5    (15)    5.40
25           6. Boos Christoph                      68 Bern                          36.55,0      2.05,0   (182)    3.30
26           4. Buerki Sabine, Bern                 62 TV Länggasse                  50.50,9      2.35,1   (189)    4.50
23          13. Carone Giovanni, Bern               78 CC Trinacria                  52.22,0     17.11,9   (191)    4.59
08           2. Costa Victor, Bern                  68 Universal Sport               14.13,6      0.15,3   (117)    3.33
23          10. Eggenschwiler Martin                73 Bern                          45.58,4     10.48,3   (180)    4.22
24           7. Gallimore Corinna                   69 Bern                          52.28,1     11.03,4    (33)    4.59
04           9. Graf Sinje, Bern                    89 ST Bern                       20.27,1      2.28,8   (140)    5.06
29          15. Grütter Toni, Bern                  46 CC Bern                       47.59,7      8.43,1   (192)    4.34
27          32. Gugger Peter                        62 Bern                          54.46,4     17.53,3   (174)    5.12
07           7. Haechler Doris, Bern                79 STB                           18.40,1      2.57,6   (130)    4.40
04           8. Halter Aline, Bern                  89 ST Bern                       20.07,6      2.09,3  (1029)    5.01
27          25. Halter Urs                          54 Bern                          48.02,7     11.09,6   (129)    4.34
25           5. Herger René                         68 Bern                          35.46,2      0.56,2   (108)    3.24
27          27. Hirschi Beat, Bern                  57 GG Bern                       50.48,3     13.55,2    (36)    4.50
12           9. Hirschi Tim, Bern                   97 GG Bern                        1.53,6      0.23,9   (524)    4.44
23           2. Hofmann Christoph, Bern             73 TV Länggasse                  36.11,6      1.01,5     (4)    3.26
07           2. Hösli Susanne                       73 Bern                          16.09,9      0.27,4   (131)    4.02
06           5. Jetzler Verena, Bern                85 ST Bern                       20.56,7      4.35,6  (1034)    5.14
08           4. Jörg Martin, Bern                   64 ST Bern                       14.24,5      0.26,2    (41)    3.36
28           3. Krähenbühl Georgette, Bern          49 Jogging Club Bern           1:03.59,4     10.59,5    (46)    6.05
23           3. Lehmann André, Bern                 78 ST Bern                       36.48,3      1.38,2   (176)    3.30
23           4. Loeffel Kaspar, Bern                82 ST Bern                       36.58,5      1.48,4    (49)    3.31
27          24. Loosli Werner, Bern                 57 TV Länggasse                  47.52,6     10.59,5   (165)    4.33
04           6. Lusser Bigna, Bern                  87 ST Bern                       19.08,5      1.10,2  (1042)    4.47
08          14. Lüthi Simon                         76 Bern                          17.59,3      4.01,0   (133)    4.29
29          17. Lüthi Willi, Bern                   46 ST Bern                       48.27,3      9.10,7    (51)    4.36
12          21. Minger Ivo                          98 Bern                           3.39,1      2.09,4   (531)    9.07
08          20. Minger Jürg                         63 Bern                          19.19,5      5.21,2  (1043)    4.49
22           6. Müller Carmen                       76 Bern                          51.55,2     11.28,0   (139)    4.56
23           6. Müller Ronny, Bern                  74 TV Längasse                   38.51,7      3.41,6    (59)    3.42
30           8. Oertli Hans Peter                   42 Bern                        1:04.40,4     23.25,8    (61)    6.09
25          30. Parrino Riccardo                    65 Bern                          56.52,8     22.02,8    (62)    5.25
07           1. Reber Jolanda, Bern                 82 ST Bern                       15.42,5       -----  (1051)    3.55
11           5. Reber Noa, Bern                     96 ST Bern                        2.02,0      0.29,2   (536)    5.05
22           9. Schwab Daniela, Bern                75 ELKS Sports Association     1:00.44,6     20.17,4    (78)    5.47
29          13. Steiger Peter                       46 Bern                          45.59,0      6.42,4   (173)    4.22
27          14. Strasser Daniel                     62 Bern                          44.20,9      7.27,8    (83)    4.13
04          11. Strasser Desirée                    89 Bern                          21.27,0      3.28,7  (1063)    5.21
05           8. Strasser Martin                     87 Bern                          17.41,4      1.31,9  (1064)    4.25
11          16. Strasser Stefanie                   99 Bern                           3.48,7      2.15,9   (551)    9.31
29          16. Tinella Angelo                      50 Bern                          48.08,9      8.52,3    (87)    4.35
21           2. Troxler Roman, Bern                 85 ol norska                     41.50,5      0.07,1    (88)    3.59
07          10. Tschopp Edith                       54 Bern                          19.10,4      3.27,9  (1069)    4.47
11           6. Wendel Ylenia                       95 Bern                           2.09,3      0.36,5   (560)    5.23
08          22. Wenger Pi, Bern                     36 ST Bern                       21.17,9      7.19,6   (121)    5.19
29          11. Wiedmer Hans                        50 Bern                          44.38,7      5.22,1    (92)    4.15
07          11. Zahnd Sandra                        73 Bern                          19.41,2      3.58,7  (1077)    4.55
04           2. Zambaldi Lara, Bern                 89 ST Bern                       18.04,3      0.06,0  (1078)    4.31
11           1. Zambaldi Lena, Bern                 95 ST Bern                        1.32,8       -----   (118)    3.52
27          11. Zürcher Edgar, Bern                 60 SLVS Senioren Laufverein      42.59,9      6.06,8    (99)    4.05
08          18. Bigler Hans, Biglen                 53 TV Biglen                     19.11,6      5.13,3  (1009)    4.47
25          12. Gerber Benno, Blumenstein           67 SC Blumenstein                41.02,7      6.12,7   (193)    3.54
21           3. Buser Lukas                         86 Boll                          45.30,2      3.46,8    (22)    4.20
08          11. Dolder Daniel                       75 Boll                          16.42,9      2.44,6  (1017)    4.10
22           1. Kuhn Natalie, Boll                  76 TV Längasse                   40.27,2       -----     (7)    3.51
01           2. Müller Eva, Boll                    91 GGB                            6.13,7      0.27,4   (532)    4.09
01           3. Müller Julia, Boll                  91 GGB                            6.27,1      0.40,8   (533)    4.18
29          22. Gruber Christoph, Bolligen          52 ST Bern                       51.42,0     12.25,4   (159)    4.55
22           7. Gruber Priska, Bolligen             80 STB                           53.29,2     13.02,0   (161)    5.05
23           1. Schilter Christoph, Bolligen        74 STB                           35.10,1       -----   (187)    3.20
24           5. Bader Renate, Bremgarten            70 LR Wohlen                     50.28,1      9.03,4    (11)    4.48
29           8. Widmer Karl                         44 Bremgarten                    44.00,9      4.44,3   (155)    4.11
11           3. Thallinger Anne                     95 Büren an der Aare              1.53,2      0.20,4   (553)    4.43
11           9. Thallinger Charlotte                98 Büren an der Aare              2.23,9      0.51,1   (554)    5.59
07          15. Thallinger Franziska                69 Büren an der Aare             22.12,6      6.30,1  (1066)    5.33
25          17. Thallinger Rolf                     69 Büren an der Aare             43.28,8      8.38,8    (86)    4.08
28           1. Fricker Meyer Elisabe, Büren zum Ho 47 LG Etzelkofen                 52.59,9       -----    (32)    5.02
25          11. Berger Walter, Burgdorf             71 RRC Bern                      41.00,4      6.10,4    (16)    3.54
27          16. Bernal Enrique, Burgdorf            61 Burgdorf                      45.06,0      8.12,9   (197)    4.17

Total 80



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.