(25) Männer 2

15. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (25) Männer 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Carettenand Dominik, Riddes         66 CABV Martigny                 29.10,1       -----  (2533)  92       19.    3.13
    2. Hegner Norbert, Galgenen            65 TSV Galgenen - Läufergrup     29.45,2      0.35,1  (2524)  92       22.    3.17
    3. Giger Peter                         63 Rieden SG                     30.23,6      1.13,5  (2552)  92       28.    3.21
    4. Hafen Andreas, Oberglatt ZH         72 TV Oberglatt                  31.24,9      2.14,8  (2531)  92       30.    3.28
    5. Fuchs Daniel, St. Gallen            67 LSV St. Gallen                31.44,8      2.34,7  (2529)  92       32.    3.30
    6. Oliveras Bruno                      63 Jona                          31.54,5      2.44,4  (2530)  92       34.    3.32
    7. Lüscher Rolf, Hütten                65 TG Hütten                     32.57,5      3.47,4  (2515)  92       40.    3.38
    8. Meister Roland                      63 Effretikon                    33.04,0      3.53,9  (2551)  92       41.    3.39
    9. Sartori Gabriele                    65 Zürich                        33.36,0      4.25,9  (2550)  92       42.    3.43
   10. Hager Armin, Kaltbrunn              70 Kuster Sport                  33.57,2      4.47,1  (2541)  92       47.    3.45
   11. Hanke Olaf                          68 Wagen                         34.09,2      4.59,1  (2510)  92       49.    3.46
   12. Bischof Thomas, Bäch SZ             64 Sportclub Bäch                34.11,9      5.01,8  (2558)  92       51.    3.47
   13. Bernsmeier Thomas, D                69 SC Aquarius Löhne             34.18,3      5.08,2  (2543)  92       53.    3.47
   14. Andermatt Melk                      66 Lungern                       34.57,7      5.47,6  (2532)  92       58.    3.52
   15. Müller Marco                        ?? Zürich                        35.00,8      5.50,7     (3)  92       59.    3.52
   16. Strebel Roger                       64 Langnau am Albis              35.04,6      5.54,5  (2554)  92       61.    3.53
   17. Kosanke Andreas                     64 Freienbach                    35.08,1      5.58,0  (2547)  92       62.    3.53
   18. Gander Urs                          68 Horgen                        35.22,0      6.11,9  (2545)  92       64.    3.54
   19. Ochsner Rolf                        65 Jona                          35.34,9      6.24,8  (2518)  92       65.    3.56
   20. Graber Marcel, Jona                 67 LG ZKB                        36.10,9      7.00,8  (2538)  92       71.    4.00
   21. Winteler Harald                     65 Lachen                        36.20,7      7.10,6  (2548)  92       74.    4.01
   22. Ehrbar Christian                    68 Jona                          36.35,3      7.25,2  (2505)  92       75.    4.03
   23. Grolp Thomas                        ?? Grüt (Gossau ZH)              36.37,2      7.27,1  (2536)  92       76.    4.03
   24. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH                65 LT Rapperswil                 36.40,1      7.30,0  (2553)  92       77.    4.03
   25. Meier Matthäus                      63 Würenlos                      36.52,2      7.42,1  (2516)  92       80.    4.04
   26. Zurbuchen Robert                    64 Bäch SZ                       36.58,1      7.48,0  (2525)  92       82.    4.05
   27. Meier Roger                         68 Volketswil                    36.58,9      7.48,8  (2517)  92       84.    4.05
   28. Müller Robert, Pfaffhausen          65 Ctm-Männedorf                 37.20,1      8.10,0  (2544)  92       91.    4.08
   29. Johansson Henrik, Zürich            70 Triathlon Club ZH             37.24,8      8.14,7  (2557)  92       92.    4.08
   30. Kereny Alexander                    71 Wetzikon ZH                   38.07,1      8.57,0  (2535)  92       100.   4.13
   31. Rütishauser Oliver                  72 Zürich                        38.20,7      9.10,6  (2520)  92       104.   4.14
   32. Sutter Henrik                       69 Winterthur                    38.24,8      9.14,7  (2559)  92       105.   4.15
   33. Cahenzli Adrian                     69 Binz                          38.26,9      9.16,8  (2555)  92       106.   4.15
   34. Glur Daniel                         66 Zürich                        39.15,2     10.05,1  (2546)  92       117.   4.20
   35. Scalia Maurizio                     66 Rüti ZH                       39.32,6     10.22,5  (2560)  92       121.   4.22
   36. Horber Harald                       69 Zürich                        39.33,4     10.23,3  (2542)  92       123.   4.22
   37. Walker Ivo                          71 Jona                          39.43,2     10.33,1  (2527)  92       124.   4.23
   38. Steiner Roland                      67 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              39.47,3     10.37,2  (2556)  92       128.   4.24
   39. Guthauser Dominik                   66 Grüningen                     39.51,7     10.41,6  (2549)  92       130.   4.24
   40. Sobaszkiewicz Markus                66 Wetzikon ZH                   39.59,4     10.49,3  (2528)  92       132.   4.25
   41. Briner Raphael                      67 Stäfa                         40.21,0     11.10,9  (2501)  92       135.   4.28
   42. Killias Markus                      66 Wollerau                      41.08,4     11.58,3  (2526)  92       145.   4.33
   43. Howald Patrik                       67 Zürich                        41.52,8     12.42,7  (2514)  92       154.   4.38
   44. Heis Markus                         67 Trimmis                       42.00,5     12.50,4  (2511)  92       155.   4.39
   45. Feusi Werner                        63 Pfäffikon                     42.01,4     12.51,3  (2506)  92       156.   4.39
   46. Condrau Remo                        64 Jona                          42.03,0     12.52,9  (2504)  92       157.   4.39
   47. Hinder Urs                          67 Kaltbrunn                     42.06,4     12.56,3  (2512)  92       158.   4.39
   48. Flury Alois                         66 Einsiedeln                    42.07,1     12.57,0  (2507)  92       159.   4.39
   49. Perdirzat Guy, Jona                 64 Laufträff Rappi-Jona          42.11,2     13.01,1  (2414)  92       161.   4.40
   50. von Burg Peter                      68 Halten                        42.36,6     13.26,5  (2522)  92       164.   4.43
   51. Roos Arnold                         65 Jona                          42.52,5     13.42,4  (2519)  92       165.   4.44
   52. Foppa Mario                         67 Bülach                        43.20,8     14.10,7  (2534)  92       168.   4.48
   53. Cavalieri Gilles                    67 FL-Vaduz                      43.36,0     14.25,9  (2537)  92       169.   4.49
   54. Brunner Hanspeter                   67 Rapperswil SG                 44.46,3     15.36,2  (2502)  92       177.   4.57
   55. Bosshard Remo                       70 Freienbach                    45.10,4     16.00,3  (2540)  92       179.   5.00
   56. Cavegn Gabriel                      70 Dübendorf                     45.12,1     16.02,0  (2503)  92       180.   5.00
   57. Horner Peter                        65 Schänis                       45.25,4     16.15,3  (2513)  92       182.   5.01
   58. Keller Rolf, Wädenswil              68 KEBO                          45.51,5     16.41,4  (2539)  92       187.   5.04
   59. Zuppinger Michael                   72 Kloten                        47.44,6     18.34,5  (2523)  92       195.   5.17

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.