(17) Frauen 3

15. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (17) Frauen 3

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Vogt Barbara, Gelterkinden          60 Crazy Runner                  21.06,5       -----  (1732)  91       12.    3.54
    2. Thum Anna                           59 Benken                        21.38,3      0.31,8  (1729)  91       16.    3.59
    3. Zopfi Elisabeth                     62 Schwanden GL                  22.30,7      1.24,2  (1720)  91       18.    4.09
    4. Schnyder Christa                    60 Vilters                       22.33,3      1.26,8  (1724)  91       19.    4.10
    5. Rüegg Heidi                         58 Jona                          22.34,7      1.28,2  (1735)  91       20.    4.10
    6. Schweickhardt Lea, Saxon            60 CABV Martigny                 22.56,8      1.50,3  (1737)  91       22.    4.14
    7. Umbricht Silvana                    58 Gibswil-Ried                  22.58,2      1.51,7  (1730)  91       23.    4.14
    8. Salvadori Bea, Glarus               60 LG Glarus                     23.12,5      2.06,0  (1721)  91       25.    4.17
    9. Kuster Verena                       56 Zürich                        24.37,7      3.31,2  (1734)  91       35.    4.33
   10. Schönenberger Vreni, Mosnang        61 LR Mosnang                    24.50,9      3.44,4  (1722)  91       38.    4.35
   11. Rüegg Zita, Uznach                  61 Lauftreff March               24.57,6      3.51,1  (1728)  91       41.    4.36
   12. Kamm Rahel, Näfels                  53 LG Glarus                     25.20,2      4.13,7  (1733)  91       45.    4.40
   13. Müller Marianne                     55 Au ZH                         25.23,1      4.16,6  (1710)  91       47.    4.41
   14. Luchsinger Anna                     60 Schwanden GL                  25.40,4      4.33,9  (1708)  91       50.    4.44
   15. Illa Margrit                        53 Stallikon                     26.12,5      5.06,0  (1726)  91       52.    4.50
   16. Wildhaber Annamarie                 60 Altendorf                     26.25,0      5.18,5  (1717)  91       55.    4.52
   17. Abt Sonja                           58 Buttikon SZ                   26.32,1      5.25,6  (1701)  91       57.    4.54
   18. Kuster Monika                       57 Buttikon SZ                   26.49,3      5.42,8  (1707)  91       61.    4.57
   19. Hermann Ruth                        60 Scharans                      26.51,5      5.45,0  (1718)  91       62.    4.57
   20. Moor Karina                         56 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              26.55,8      5.49,3  (1709)  91       64.    4.58
   21. Hüppin Brigitta                     60 Wangen SZ                     27.01,5      5.55,0  (1705)  91       66.    4.59
   22. Güntensperger Rita                  58 Jona                          27.02,7      5.56,2  (1719)  91       67.    4.59
   23. Böni Jrene                          54 Siebnen                       27.03,6      5.57,1  (1704)  91       68.    5.00
   24. Habegger Erika, Dübendorf           62 TV Dübendorf                  27.20,3      6.13,8  (1715)  91       69.    5.03
   25. Waser Brigitt                       62 Sattel                        27.25,1      6.18,6  (1714)  91       71.    5.04
   26. Violetti Doris                      61 Niederurnen                   27.29,9      6.23,4  (1711)  91       73.    5.04
   27. Bühler Romy                         61 Horgen                        27.30,9      6.24,4  (1723)  91       74.    5.05
   28. Marbot Ruth                         54 Rifferswil                    27.54,3      6.47,8  (1731)  91       77.    5.09
   29. Arpagaus Tresa                      53 Jona                          28.26,7      7.20,2  (1703)  91       79.    5.15
   30. Wägeli Lucia                        62 Altendorf                     28.46,9      7.40,4  (1713)  91       82.    5.19
   31. Lüönd Anita                         53 Sattel                        29.48,6      8.42,1  (1736)  91       88.    5.30
   32. Langhart Dora, Chur                 57 ESV-Chur                      29.58,2      8.51,7  (1727)  91       89.    5.32
   33. Abt Trudy                           60 Altendorf                     30.36,3      9.29,8  (1702)  91       91.    5.39
   34. Vis Striegel Suzan                  59 Winterthur                    30.56,7      9.50,2  (1712)  91       94.    5.43
   35. Janett  Barbara                     59 Herrliberg                    32.39,5     11.33,0  (1706)  91       102.   6.02
   36. Baer Sylvia                         62 Wetzikon ZH                   33.08,9     12.02,4  (1725)  91       105.   6.07

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.