(16) Frauen 2

15. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (16) Frauen 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brülisauer Marianne                 68 Appenzell                     20.08,9       -----  (1602)  91       6.     3.43
    2. Gyr Brigitte                        64 Wald                          20.19,2      0.10,3  (1607)  91       7.     3.45
    3. Göldi Marlis                        67 Bütschwil                     21.05,0      0.56,1  (1606)  91       11.    3.53
    4. Züger Elisabeth, Vorderthal         64 TZ March Grynau               21.08,0      0.59,1  (1636)  91       13.    3.54
    5. Helfenberger Claudia                66 Arnegg                        21.37,1      1.28,2  (1627)  91       15.    3.59
    6. Bedford Pia                         66 Einsiedeln                    23.03,4      2.54,5  (1601)  91       24.    4.15
    7. Fattini Gabriela                    66 Pfungen                       23.15,2      3.06,3  (1634)  91       26.    4.17
    8. Schwander Kathrin                   66 Lachen SZ                     24.00,9      3.52,0  (1620)  91       30.    4.26
    9. Lang Petra                          66 Gommiswald                    24.12,6      4.03,7  (1628)  91       32.    4.28
   10. Hegner Connie                       67 Schmerikon                    24.30,5      4.21,6  (1623)  91       33.    4.31
   11. Steinmann Heidy                     65 Rotkreuz                      24.31,6      4.22,7  (1616)  91       34.    4.32
   12. Bader Renate, Bremgarten AG         70 LR Wohlen                     24.38,8      4.29,9  (1631)  91       36.    4.33
   13. Haas Cordula                        67 Zürich                        24.47,6      4.38,7  (1635)  91       37.    4.34
   14. Ernst Gabriela                      68 Jona                          24.51,8      4.42,9  (1629)  91       39.    4.35
   15. Strässler Nicole                    72 Ebmatingen                    25.09,1      5.00,2  (1622)  91       43.    4.38
   16. Morger Klara                        63 Neuhaus SG                    25.18,9      5.10,0  (1614)  91       44.    4.40
   17. Schäffer Maja                       71 Au ZH                         25.34,0      5.25,1  (1615)  91       48.    4.43
   18. Oliveras Cornelia                   68 Jona                          26.41,3      6.32,4  (1625)  91       59.    4.55
   19. Maurer Doris                        69 Zürich                        26.45,5      6.36,6  (1613)  91       60.    4.56
   20. Boggia Bernadette                   64 Wilen b. Wollerau             26.55,0      6.46,1  (1639)  91       63.    4.58
   21. Goehring Andrea                     66 Rapperswil SG                 27.00,7      6.51,8  (1640)  91       65.    4.59
   22. Angst  Nicole                       69 Wangen ZH                     27.36,1      7.27,2  (1633)  91       75.    5.06
   23. Lehmann Desire                      67 Jona                          27.51,7      7.42,8  (1626)  91       76.    5.09
   24. Deck Meier Rosemarie                64 Watt                          27.56,3      7.47,4  (1603)  91       78.    5.09
   25. Hauser Monika                       66 Wädenswil                     28.33,3      8.24,4  (1609)  91       80.    5.16
   26. Hug Rita                            66 Schwanden GL                  29.27,4      9.18,5  (1611)  91       85.    5.26
   27. Leonforte Beatrice, Caslano         64 Vagamondo                     29.36,2      9.27,3  (1630)  91       87.    5.28
   28. Gilgenreiner Beate                  69 Winterthur                    30.46,2     10.37,3  (1604)  91       93.    5.41
   29. Häfliger Ursula                     71 Rüti ZH                       31.06,1     10.57,2  (1608)  91       96.    5.44
   30. von Allmen Sandra                   66 Mürren                        31.06,8     10.57,9  (1624)  91       97.    5.45
   31. Mächler Daniela                     68 Altendorf                     31.27,6     11.18,7  (1612)  91       98.    5.48
   32. Boog Karin                          70 Oetwil                        32.05,9     11.57,0  (1632)  91       100.   5.55
   33. Keller Yvonne                       64 Freienbach                    32.20,7     12.11,8  (1637)  91       101.   5.58
   34. Herrmann Anita                      70 Pfäffikon SZ                  32.55,9     12.47,0  (1610)  91       103.   6.05

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.