(14) Volksläufer

15. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (14) Volksläufer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Artho Pius                          39 Widen                         25.33,1     12.12,5  (1439)    7.03
  ---  Artho Stefan                        72 Neuhaus SG                    15.48,1      2.27,5  (1401)    4.21
  ---  Bächtiger Christoph, Rapperswil SG  83 Laufgruppe SGKB               17.09,0      3.48,4  (1402)    4.44
  ---  Beckmann Rainer                     44 Gachnang                      17.42,9      4.22,3  (1403)    4.53
  ---  Blaser Hanspeter, Herisau           60 Dream Team Meienb.            15.21,6      2.01,0  (1429)    4.14
  ---  Blöchliger Paul                     57 Jona                          18.33,5      5.12,9  (1436)    5.07
  ---  Büsser Hans-Peter, Goldach          41 LG Goldach                    22.29,2      9.08,6  (1404)    6.12
  ---  Dieziger Robert                     61 Jona                          18.04,9      4.44,3  (1405)    4.59
  ---  Dillier Alfons                      30 Rapperswil                    25.45,0     12.24,4  (1406)    7.06
  ---  Dönni Bruno, Rapperswil SG          81 Laufgruppe SGKB               18.08,5      4.47,9  (1407)    5.00
  ---  Eberle David, Rapperswil SG         83 Laufgruppe SGKB               17.10,0      3.49,4  (1408)    4.44
  ---  Egli Michael                        79 Herisau                       16.17,8      2.57,2  (1409)    4.30
  ---  Fischer  Gian-Andrea                90 Davos Glaris                  14.54,4      1.33,8  (1428)    4.07
  ---  Gerber Beat, Seewen SZ              60 Läuferriege TV Ibach          13.33,4      0.12,8  (1433)    3.44
  ---  Haechler René                       ?? Zürich                        18.15,7      4.55,1  (1446)    5.02
  ---  Haessig Willi                       50 Flawil                        19.47,1      6.26,5  (1445)    5.27
  ---  Hasler Michael                      69 Engelburg                     16.04,7      2.44,1  (1442)    4.26
  ---  Heinzer Peter, Seewen SZ            59 Läuferriege TV Ibach          14.05,2      0.44,6  (1431)    3.53
  ---  Holenstein Hermann                  25 Goldach                       19.24,0      6.03,4  (1410)    5.21
  ---  Homberger Thomas                    56 Rapperswil SG                 18.16,9      4.56,3  (1411)    5.03
  ---  Huber  Roland                       55 Wollerau                      18.02,7      4.42,1  (1412)    4.59
  ---  Jud Raphael, Rapperswil SG          86 Laufgruppe SGKB               17.18,1      3.57,5  (1413)    4.46
  ---  Kirchmeier René                     65 Mollis                        14.26,3      1.05,7  (1440)    3.59
  ---  Meyer Karl                          47 Riehen                        19.50,8      6.30,2  (1414)    5.28
  ---  Niederer Michael                    ?? St. Pelagisberg               18.00,5      4.39,9  (1443)    4.58
  ---  Oertig Adrian, Ricken SG            81 SC Ricken                     16.13,7      2.53,1  (1438)    4.28
  ---  Pema Thupten                        64 Rapperswil SG                 17.46,3      4.25,7  (1415)    4.54
  ---  Raschle Franz                       58 Waldkirch                     14.10,3      0.49,7  (1417)    3.54
  ---  Reichlin Josef, Ibach               62 TV Ibach                      13.20,6       -----  (1432)    3.41
  ---  Römer Gallus                        69 Rapperswil SG                 19.22,5      6.01,9  (1418)    5.21
  ---  Schmid Thomas                       67 Rehetobel                     14.35,5      1.14,9  (1419)    4.01
  ---  Süri Roland, Rapperswil SG          66 Laufgruppe SGKB               17.21,3      4.00,7  (1420)    4.47
  ---  Ton Roberto                         61 Waldstatt                     15.31,5      2.10,9  (1437)    4.17
  ---  Vidoni Sandro                       65 Au ZH                         21.53,6      8.33,0  (1421)    6.02
  ---  Volkhart Marcel                     66 Oetwil am See                 16.20,7      3.00,1  (1435)    4.30
  ---  Wespe Andreas                       53 Rapperswil                    17.58,8      4.38,2  (1422)    4.58
  ---  Wirth Beat                          64 Rapperswil SG                 17.12,5      3.51,9  (1430)    4.45
  ---  Zaletel Matija                      70 Wilen                         19.29,6      6.09,0  (1441)    5.23
  ---  Züger Mario                         63 Lachen SZ                     15.43,7      2.23,1  (1434)    4.20
  ---  Zweifel Marcel, Rapperswil SG       62 Laufgruppe SGKB               23.06,1      9.45,5  (1425)    6.22

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.